All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Women's World Cup Classification - Sprint - 2015/2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2015/2016

Women's World Cup Classification - Sprint 2015/2016

17 March 2016


Women's Sprint - 17 March 2016


1CZEGabriela Koukalová (CZE)413
2FRAMarie Dorin-Habert (FRA)336
3ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)327
4FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)309
5UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)299
6GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)275
7CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)238
8FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)234
9GERLaura Dahlmeier (GER)213
10POLKrystyna Palka-Guzik (POL)212
11GERFranziska Preuss (GER)203
12GERMiriam Gössner (GER)187
13USASusan Dunklee (USA)182
14ITAKarin Oberhofer (ITA)178
15UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)171
16RUSOlga Podchufarova (RUS)170
17FRAJustine Braisaz (FRA)168
18AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)161
19POLMagdalena Gwizdon (POL)160
20NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)158
21RUSEkaterina Yurlova-Percht (RUS)151
22NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)139
23SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)127
24POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)119
25GERVanessa Hinz (GER)114
26RUSDaria Virolaynen (RUS)112
27GERMaren Hammerschmidt (GER)107
28CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)105
29BLRNadezhda Skardino (BLR)104
30ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)100
31CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)97
32JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)85
33UKRIryna Varvynets (UKR)81
34ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)74
35RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)73
36SVKJana Gerekova (SVK)72
37NORFanny Horn Birkeland (NOR)71
38LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)70
39RUSOlga Abramova (RUS)69
40FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)68
41SLOTeja Gregorin (SLO)68
42RUSEkaterina Shumilova (RUS)64
43SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)63
44BLRNastassia Dubarezava (BLR)62
45CANRosanna Crawford (CAN)59
46FRAAnaïs Chevalier (FRA)55
47BLRDarya Yurkevich (BLR)53
48USAHannah Dreissigacker (USA)50
49GERLuise Kummer (GER)48
50KAZGalina Vishnevskaya (KAZ)47
51UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)43
52CANJulia Ransom (CAN)41
53SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)37
54SWELinn Persson (SWE)36
55NORKaia Wøien Nicolaisen (NOR)35
56FINMari Laukkanen (FIN)34
57USAClare Egan (USA)34
58GERKarolin Horchler (GER)32
59NORSynnoeve Solemdal (NOR)32
60BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)31
61SVKPaulina Fialkova (SVK)31
62UKRNatalya Burdyga (UKR)31
63SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)28
64CHNJialin Tang (CHN)26
65NORHilde Fenne (NOR)23
66RUSAnastasia Zagoruiko (RUS)23
67SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)22
68KAZAlina Raikova (KAZ)21
69POLWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak (POL)20
70SWILena Häcki (SWI)20
71BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)19
72SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)17
73USAAnnelies Cook (USA)16
74UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)16
75CANZina Kocher (CAN)14
76KAZDarya Usanova (KAZ)14
77CZEJitka Landova (CZE)13
78FRAColine Varcin (FRA)13
79BLRNadzeya Pisareva (BLR)13
80NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)12
81KAZAnna Kistanova (KAZ)11
82FRAMarine Bolliet (FRA)10
83GERNadine Horchler (GER)10
84AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)9
85AUTSusanne Hoffmann (AUT)9
86CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)7
87ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)6
88FINSanna Markkanen (FIN)6
89BLRHanna Sola (BLR)4
90AUTDunja Zdouc (AUT)4
91CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)3
92SLOAnja Erzen (SLO)2
93SVKTerezia Poliakova (SVK)2
94SVKMartina Chrapanova (SVK)2
95POLKinga Mitoraj (POL)2
96KORJi-hee Mun (KOR)1

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved