Wait ...
European Junior Sprint Championships - Results Men 2017
Serbia - Belgrade - 22 June 2017 - 25 June 2017
1 | Czech Republic (Vojtech Prochazka, Jan Vorel, Vilem Kukacka, Ondrej Masek) | 03:04.296 |
2 | Belarus (Uladzislau Belaus, Valery Niavolin, Yauheni Ramanau, Anton Novak) | 03:05.172 |
3 | Bulgaria (Radoslav Stefanov, Stiliyan Emanuilov, Denis Dimitrov, Veselin Vulchov) | 03:07.148 |
4 | Russia (Viktor Raevnev, Evgenii Gavrikov, Iaroslav Kondratov, Roman Starshinov) | 03:08.084 |
5 | Germany (Hannes Oesterle, Tobias Heuser, Jonas Schmitt, Nils Globke) | 03:09.308 |
6 | France (Quiilian Koch, Hugo Renard, Julien Delaporte, Hector Henot) | 03:09.504 |
7 | Poland (Przemyslaw Korsak, Bartosz Grabowski, Wojciech Tracz, Piotr Morawski) | 03:09.612 |
8 | Hungary (Patrik NikodÉm, Marcell Karnok, Patrik Eros, Benedek KÓs) | 03:09.892 |
9 | Slovakia (Alex Toth, Zsolt Libai, Richard Nemeth, Martin HvojnÍk) | 03:16.468 |
1 | Russia (Kirill Barzilov, Mikhail Komissarov, Dmitrii Listunov, Said Ibragimov) | 01:38.544 |
2 | Hungary (Róbert KÁllai, Ádám Kocsis, Dominik Zombori, Balázs Adolf) | 01:39.412 |
3 | Poland (Norman Zezula, Dominik Bugaj, Dawid Dziurla, Patryk Kowalski) | 01:39.620 |
4 | Ukraine (Anton Kysil, Andrii Shkarneha, Nazar Ostapchuk, Denys Filatov) | 01:39.700 |
5 | Bulgaria (Emil Bankov, Teodor Tashkov, Daniel Subihov, Nikolay Uzunov) | 01:39.820 |
6 | Belarus (Aliaksandr Laryn, Aliaksei Patapenka, Illia Dziamko, Dzmitry Khlemanenka) | 01:41.424 |
7 | Czech Republic (Antonin Hrabal, Adam Holenka, Jiri Zalubil, Lukas Franek) | 01:41.540 |
8 | Romania (Ionut Peleu, Paul Buric, Cristian Zosima, Gabriel Baccela) | 01:43.572 |
9 | Germany (Antonius RÜsing, Roar Benecke, Fabien Schatz, Torben Eller) | 01:49.240 |
1 | Poland (Przemyslaw Korsak, Bartosz Grabowski, Wojciech Tracz, Filip Weckwert) | 01:25.928 |
2 | Denmark (Rasmus AlsbÆk, Rasmus Knudsen, Simon Schuldt-Jensen, Victor Gairy Aasmul) | 01:27.152 |
3 | Czech Republic (David Volak, Jan Vorel, Vilem Kukacka, Ondrej Masek) | 01:27.532 |
4 | Belarus (Uladzislau Belaus, Valery Niavolin, Yauheni Ramanau, Anton Novak) | 01:27.788 |
5 | France (Quiilian Koch, Florian Mougenel, Julien Delaporte, Hector Henot) | 01:28.488 |
6 | Portugal (Luis Santos, Messias Baptista, Ruben Boas, Adriano ConceiÇÃo) | 01:29.000 |
7 | Russia (Viktor Raevnev, Anton Sashilin, Ilia Zotov, Roman Starshinov) | 01:29.152 |
8 | Italy (Alberto Dal Bianco, Francesco Spurio, Dylan Paliaga, Thomas Rinaldi) | 01:29.448 |
9 | Bulgaria (Radoslav Stefanov, Stiliyan Emanuilov, Denis Dimitrov, Veselin Vulchov) | 01:30.292 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's C-1 200m canoe single : General Informations