All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Planica - 2015/2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2015/2016

Planica 2015/2016

SloveniaSlovenia - 16 January 2016 - 17 January 2016


Men's Sprint - 16 January 2016


1ITAFederico Pellegrino (ITA)
2FRABaptiste Gros (FRA)
3FRARichard Jouve (FRA)
4FRARenaud Jay (FRA)
5RUSGleb Retivykh (RUS)
6GERSebastian Eisenlauer (GER)
7NOREirik Brandsdal (NOR)
8NORSondre Turvoll Fossli (NOR)
9FINMartti Jylhä (FIN)
10SWECalle Halfvarsson (SWE)
11SWETeodor Peterson (SWE)
12SWEGustav Nordström (SWE)
13ITASimone Urbani (ITA)
14RUSAlexander Panzhinskiy (RUS)
15NOROla Vigen Hattestad (NOR)
16NOREivind Bakkene (NOR)
17NORAndreas Myran Steen (NOR)
18USASimeon Hamilton (USA)
19SWIJoeri Kindschi (SWI)
20GERAlexander Wolz (GER)
21SWEJohan Edin (SWE)
22RUSAnton Gafarov (RUS)
23USAAndrew Newell (USA)
24SWIRoman Furger (SWI)
25FINJuho Mikkonen (FIN)
26FRALucas Chanavat (FRA)
27FRAValentin Chauvin (FRA)
28FINKarri Hakala (FIN)
29FINJoni Maki (FIN)
30AUTBernhard Tritscher (AUT)
31CANLen Väljas (CAN)
32POLMaciej Starega (POL)
33NORHaavard Solaas Taugboel (NOR)
34ESTPeeter Kummel (EST)
35RUSAlexey Petukhov (RUS)
36ESTMarko Kilp (EST)
37SWIJovian Hediger (SWI)
37FINMatias Strandvall (FIN)
39NORAnders Gløersen (NOR)
40SLOJanez Lampic (SLO)
41GBRAndrew Young (GBR)
42SWEErik Silfver (SWE)
43GERJosef Wenzl (GER)
44NORPaal Golberg (NOR)
45RUSIvan Anisimov (RUS)
46SLOMiha Simenc (SLO)
47AUTDominik Baldauf (AUT)
47SWIRoman Schaad (SWI)
49AUTLuis Stadlober (AUT)
50USAJess Dakota Blackhorse-Von (USA)
51ESTKein Einaste (EST)
52AUSPhillip Bellingham (AUS)
53SWEAnton Lindblad (SWE)
54CANKnute Johnsgaard (CAN)
55ITAMaicol Rastelli (ITA)
56CANAndy Shields (CAN)
57RUSNikolay Morilov (RUS)
58CZEJan Barton (CZE)
59ITADietmar Nöckler (ITA)
60CZEDusan Kozisek (CZE)
61CANJesse Cockney (CAN)
62FINToni Ketelä (FIN)
63USAReese Hanneman (USA)
64ESTSiim Sellis (EST)
65SLOBostjan Klavzar (SLO)
66SLOLuka Prosen (SLO)
67GERThomas Hauber (GER)
68SLOMiha Dolar (SLO)
69CROEdi Dadic (CRO)
69POLJan Antolec (POL)
71SVKMiroslav Sulek (SVK)
72SLOBenjamin Crv (SLO)
73SVKAndrej Segec (SVK)
74AUSJackson Bursill (AUS)
75KORJun-Ho Hwang (KOR)
76SLOMiha Licef (SLO)

Men's Team sprint - 17 January 2016


1ITA Italy (Dietmar Nöckler, Federico Pellegrino)14:44.82
2FRA France (Renaud Jay, Baptiste Gros)+1.79
3FRA France II (Valentin Chauvin, Richard Jouve)+2.41
4GER Germany (Thomas Bing, Sebastian Eisenlauer)+2.93
5NOR Norway (Anders Gløersen, Eirik Brandsdal)+4.51
6RUS Russia (Gleb Retivykh, Alexey Petukhov)+6.46
7NOR Norway II (Ola Vigen Hattestad, Paal Golberg)+7.66
8CZE Czech Republic (Jan Barton, Dusan Kozisek)+8.63
9RUS Russia II (Alexander Panzhinskiy, Anton Gafarov)+18.89
10FIN Finland (Juho Mikkonen, Martti Jylhä)
11AUT Austria (Dominik Baldauf, Bernhard Tritscher)
12SWI Switzerland (Roman Furger, Joeri Kindschi)
13SWI Switzerland II (Roman Schaad, Jovian Hediger)
14SWE Sweden (Calle Halfvarsson, Teodor Peterson)
15GER Germany II (Alexander Wolz, Josef Wenzl)
16CAN Canada (Knute Johnsgaard, Len Väljas)
17SWE Sweden II (Anton Lindblad, Gustav Nordström)
18ITA Italy II (Simone Urbani, Maicol Rastelli)
19POL Poland (Jan Antolec, Maciej Starega)
20EST Estonia (Marko Kilp, Peeter Kummel)
21SLO Slovenia (Janez Lampic, Miha Simenc)
22CAN Canada II (Jesse Cockney, Andy Shields)
23USA United States II (Dakota Blackhorse-Von Jess, Reese Hanneman)
24EST Estonia II (Kein Einaste, Siim Sellis)
25SVK Slovakia (Miroslav Sulek, Andrej Segec)
26SLO Slovenia III (Miha Dolar, Benjamin Crv)
27AUS Australia (Phillip Bellingham, Jackson Bursill)
28SLO Slovenia II (Luka Prosen, Bostjan Klavzar)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved