All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Nove Mesto - 2015/2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2015/2016

Nove Mesto 2015/2016

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Nove Mesto na Morave - 23 January 2016 - 24 January 2016


Men's 15 km individual - 23 January 2016


1FRAMaurice Manificat (FRA)34:04.9
2NORMartin Johnsrud Sundby (NOR)34:15.7
3RUSSergey Ustiugov (RUS)34:17.9
4RUSEvgeniy Belov (RUS)34:34.4
5NORFinn Hågen Krogh (NOR)34:37.6
6RUSAlexey Chervotkin (RUS)34:38.2
7CANAlex Harvey (CAN)34:46.2
8FRAJean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)34:52.9
9KAZAlexey Poltaranin (KAZ)34:53.7
10SWIToni Livers (SWI)34:58.2
11RUSAlexander Legkov (RUS)35:00.0
12NORMathias Rundgreen (NOR)35:00.4
13FRARobin Duvillard (FRA)35:01.1
14RUSSergey Turyshev (RUS)35:07.3
15SWICurdin Perl (SWI)35:08.7
16NORMartin Loewstroem Nyenget (NOR)35:08.8
17GERJonas Dobler (GER)35:10.6
18NORAnders Gløersen (NOR)35:14.0
19NORSimen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)35:20.6
20CZEMartin Jaks (CZE)35:21.3
21NORPer Kristian Nygaard (NOR)35:23.0
22RUSAndrey Melnichenko (RUS)35:23.6
23SWECalle Halfvarsson (SWE)35:31.5
24FINPerttu Hyvärinen (FIN)35:32.2
25ITARoland Clara (ITA)35:33.1
26FINLari Lehtonen (FIN)35:36.0
27USANoah Hoffman (USA)35:43.2
28NORSjur Røthe (NOR)35:43.7
29GERFlorian Notz (GER)35:49.0
30SWEMartin Johansson (SWE)35:49.5
31GERAndreas Katz (GER)35:50.0
32SWIJason Rüesch (SWI)35:53.4
33GBRAndrew Musgrave (GBR)35:56.0
34FRAClément Parisse (FRA)35:59.5
35ITAFrancesco De Fabiani (ITA)36:00.2
36AUTBernhard Tritscher (AUT)36:04.4
37ITAGiandomenico Salvadori (ITA)36:06.5
38CANDevon Kershaw (CAN)36:07.1
39USAErik Bjornsen (USA)36:13.5
40ITADietmar Nöckler (ITA)36:14.1
41SWIJonas Baumann (SWI)36:14.6
42USAScott Patterson (USA)36:15.8
43CZELukas Bauer (CZE)36:19.4
44FINMartti Jylhä (FIN)36:32.6
45GERThomas Bing (GER)36:32.9
46GERLucas Bögl (GER)36:33.8
47AUTDominik Baldauf (AUT)36:45.4
48SWECarl Quicklund (SWE)36:45.6
49SWESimon Andersson (SWE)36:46.6
50SWEJens Burman (SWE)36:49.6
51FRAValentin Chauvin (FRA)36:58.8
52KAZSergey Malyshev (KAZ)36:59.2
53KAZYevgeniy Velichko (KAZ)37:02.3
54CZEMichal Novak (CZE)37:06.6
55FINJuho Mikkonen (FIN)37:08.3
56NORSimen Andreas Sveen (NOR)37:10.8
57FINAntti Ojansivu (FIN)37:11.4
58POLJan Antolec (POL)37:14.6
59CZEPetr Knop (CZE)37:16.5
60SWILivio Bieler (SWI)37:26.0
61AUTMax Hauke (AUT)37:27.9
62SWEAnton Lindblad (SWE)37:28.8
63CANGraeme Killick (CAN)37:34.6
64CZEJakub Graef (CZE)37:42.3
65USASimeon Hamilton (USA)37:43.9
66KAZRinat Mukhin (KAZ)37:45.8
67ITAClaudio Muller (ITA)38:06.2
68CROEdi Dadic (CRO)38:16.1
69CZEJonas Bestak (CZE)38:16.8
70ESTRaido Rankel (EST)38:26.7
71ESTAlvar Johannes Alev (EST)38:35.7
72CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)38:36.2
73POLPawel Klisz (POL)38:48.3
74RUSMickail Jr Devjatiarov (RUS)38:51.5
75CZEOndrej Dudek (CZE)39:11.7
76CANKnute Johnsgaard (CAN)39:18.2
77CZEMiroslav Rypl (CZE)39:25.0
78CZEJakub Antos (CZE)39:34.6
79AUTJohannes Fabian Kattnig (AUT)39:42.8
80GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)40:32.9
81CZEPetr Pilz (CZE)40:34.5
82KORJun-Ho Hwang (KOR)40:40.9
83GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)43:37.0

Men's 4x7.5 km Relay - 24 January 2016


1NOR Norway I (Sjur Røthe, Martin Johnsrud Sundby, Mathias Rundgreen, Finn Hågen Krogh)1:08:29.0
2RUS Russia I (Evgeniy Belov, Alexander Legkov, Alexey Chervotkin, Sergey Ustiugov)1:08:35.0
3ITA Italy (Dietmar Nöckler, Francesco De Fabiani, Roland Clara, Federico Pellegrino)1:09:23.3
4GER Germany (Andreas Katz, Jonas Dobler, Florian Notz, Thomas Bing)1:09:23.6
5NOR Norway II (Per Kristian Nygaard, Martin Loewstroem Nyenget, Simen Hegstad Krüger, Anders Gløersen)1:09:23.6
6SWI Switzerland (Jonas Baumann, Ueli Schnider, Curdin Perl, Toni Livers)1:09:27.5
7FRA France (Jean-Marc Gaillard, Maurice Manificat, Clément Parisse, Robin Duvillard)1:09:28.4
8USA United States (Scott Patterson, Erik Bjornsen, Noah Hoffman, Simeon Hamilton)1:09:42.6
9CAN Canada (Graeme Killick, Devon Kershaw, Len Väljas, Knute Johnsgaard)1:09:44.1
10FIN Finland (Juho Mikkonen, Perttu Hyvärinen, Lari Lehtonen, Martti Jylhä)1:10:28.5
11CZE Czech Republic I (Martin Jaks, Lukas Bauer, Michal Novak, Petr Knop)1:10:38.0
12SWE Sweden (Jens Burman, Simon Andersson, Martin Johansson, Carl Quicklund)1:10:47.3
13RUS Russia II (Sergey Turyshev, Mickail Jr Devjatiarov, Andrey Melnichenko, Gleb Retivykh)1:10:47.3
14KAZ Kazakhstan (Alexey Poltaranin, Sergey Malyshev, Rinat Mukhin, Yevgeniy Velichko)1:11:55.7
15CZE Czech Republic II (Ales Razym, Miroslav Rypl, Jakub Graef, Jonas Bestak)1:13:08.7
16EST Estonia (Andreas Veerpalu, Raido Rankel, Alvar Johannes Alev, Karel Tammjärv)1:14:01.2
17CZE Czech Republic III (Jakub Antos, Adam Fellner, Ondrej Dudek, Petr Pilz)
18POL Poland (Maciej Starega, Jan Antolec, Dominik Bury, Pawel Klisz)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved