All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Szklarska Poreba - 2011/2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2011/2012

Szklarska Poreba 2011/2012

PolandPoland - 17 February 2012 - 18 February 2012


Women's Sprint - 17 February 2012


Women's 10 km individual - 18 February 2012


1POLJustyna Kowalczyk (POL)28:43.9
2NORMarit Bjørgen (NOR)29:20.0
3NORTherese Johaug (NOR)29:34.3
4NORVibeke Skofterud (NOR)30:04.2
5NORMarthe Kristoffersen (NOR)30:22.9
6JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)30:27.5
7GERNicole Fessel (GER)30:28.4
8USAKikkan Randall (USA)30:29.9
9SWEAnna Haag (SWE)30:36.9
10NORKristin Stoermer Steira (NOR)30:39.9
11GERKatrin Zeller (GER)30:40.3
12RUSJulia Ivanova (RUS)30:41.3
13NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)30:56.0
14UKRValentyna Shevchenko (UKR)31:00.6
15FINKrista Lahteenmaki (FIN)31:05.0
16SWESofia Bleckur (SWE)31:06.1
17GERStefanie Böhler (GER)31:13.1
18NORHeidi Weng (NOR)31:14.7
19FRALaure Barthelemy (FRA)31:16.7
20SWECharlotte Kalla (SWE)31:21.6
21SWEMaria Rydqvist (SWE)31:30.3
22RUSAnastasia Dotsenko (RUS)31:34.5
23RUSJulia Tikhonova (RUS)31:38.0
24AUTKaterina Smutna (AUT)31:40.1
25CANDaria Gaiazova (CAN)31:43.6
26USAIda Sargent (USA)31:46.0
27FRAAurore Jean (FRA)31:49.0
28FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)31:50.0
29SWESara Lindborg (SWE)31:51.0
30KAZAnastasia Slonova (KAZ)31:53.6
31SVKAlena Prochazkova (SVK)31:55.2
32KAZTatyana Ossipova (KAZ)31:59.1
33NORMaiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)32:03.9
34ITAVirginia De Martin Topranin (ITA)32:04.9
35RUSValentina Novikova (RUS)32:06.6
36KAZYelena Kolomina (KAZ)32:08.0
37CZEEva Vrabcová-Nývltová (CZE)32:10.1
38USAElizabeth Stephen (USA)32:11.9
39SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)32:15.0
40SWIDoris Trachsel (SWI)32:15.1
41ITAElisa Brocard (ITA)32:17.0
42SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)32:18.8
43CZEIvana Janeckova (CZE)32:21.9
44RUSIrina Khazova (RUS)32:23.2
45RUSAlija Iksanova (RUS)32:26.3
46POLSylwia Jaskowiec (POL)32:27.7
47POLAgnieszka Szymanczak (POL)32:29.7
48ITASilvia Rupil (ITA)32:43.0
49GERDenise Herrmann (GER)32:54.6
50ITAMelissa Gorra (ITA)33:01.4
51UKRMaryna Antsybor (UKR)33:07.5
52SPALaura Orgue (SPA)33:18.5
53CHNYingcui E (CHN)33:41.7
54CHNHongxue Li (CHN)33:53.8
55CANAlysson Marshall (CAN)33:56.2
56SWITatjana Stiffler (SWI)34:06.6
57POLAnna Starega (POL)34:44.9
58POLMagdalena Kozielska (POL)35:10.8
59POLEmilia Romanowicz (POL)36:15.4
60AUSEsther Bottomley (AUS)36:43.2
61POLNatalia Grzebisz (POL)36:45.7

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved