All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 20 January 2024
1 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | EF Education - Cannondale | 3:03:35 |
2 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
3 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
4 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
5 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | Uno-X Mobility | s.t. |
6 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Uno-X Mobility | s.t. |
7 | Marthe Goossens (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
8 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
9 | Laura Ruiz Perez (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
10 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
11 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
12 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
13 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:02 |
14 | Lucia Ruiz Perez (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
15 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:03 |
16 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
17 | Valentina Basilico (ITA) | Eneicat - Cmteam | s.t. |
18 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Hess Cycling Team | s.t. |
19 | Daniela Campos (POR) | Eneicat - Cmteam | s.t. |
20 | Rebecca Koerner (DEN) | Uno-X Mobility | s.t. |
21 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | s.t. |
22 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
23 | Aurela Nerlo (POL) | Winspace | s.t. |
24 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
25 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | s.t. |
26 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Roland | 0:04 |
27 | Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
28 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
29 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Uae Team Adq | 0:05 |
30 | Luyao Zeng (CHN) | Winspace | s.t. |
31 | Maurène Trégouët (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
32 | Joséphine Péloquin (CAN) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | s.t. |
33 | Lara Scarselli (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | s.t. |
34 | Elisa De Vallier (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
35 | Margarita López Llull (SPA) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | 0:07 |
36 | Titia Ryo (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
37 | Océane Mahé (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
38 | Sylvie Swinkels (NED) | Roland | s.t. |
39 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
40 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
41 | Maud Rijnbeek (NED) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
42 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
43 | Laura Asencio (FRA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:08 |
44 | Iurani Blanco Calbet (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
45 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland | s.t. |
46 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 0:10 |
47 | Sara Martín Martín (SPA) | Movistar Team | 0:12 |
48 | Febe Poppe (BEL) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | s.t. |
49 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | 0:13 |
50 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
51 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
52 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Winspace | s.t. |
53 | Barbora Nemcová (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | s.t. |
54 | Marina Garau Roca (SPA) | s.t. | |
55 | Fien Delbaere (BEL) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | s.t. |
56 | Mireia Trias Jordán (SPA) | 0:14 | |
57 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Roland | s.t. |
58 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
59 | Karolina Perekitko (POL) | Winspace | s.t. |
60 | Serena Brillante Romeo (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | s.t. |
61 | Holly Ramsey (GBR) | Hess Cycling Team | s.t. |
62 | Julia Borgström (SWE) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
63 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
64 | Leonie Laubig (GER) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | s.t. |
65 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
66 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | 0:15 |
67 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Roland | s.t. |
68 | Gaia Segato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
69 | Adele Normand (CAN) | Eneicat - Cmteam | s.t. |
70 | Alice McWilliam (GBR) | Hess Cycling Team | s.t. |
71 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Hess Cycling Team | s.t. |
72 | Irene Mendez Melgarejo (SPA) | Eneicat - Cmteam | s.t. |
73 | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA) | Eneicat - Cmteam | 0:17 |
74 | Chloé Charpentier (FRA) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | s.t. |
75 | Gabriela Bártová (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | s.t. |
76 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
77 | Petra Sevcíková (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | s.t. |
78 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:18 |
79 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | s.t. |
80 | Giulia Giuliani (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | s.t. |
81 | Antri Christoforou (CYP) | Roland | s.t. |
82 | Ziortza Isasi Cristobal (SPA) | s.t. | |
83 | Camille Primeau (CAN) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | s.t. |
84 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
85 | Chiara Reghini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:20 |
86 | Annika Liehner (SWI) | Hess Cycling Team | s.t. |
87 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
88 | Milena Del Sarto (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | s.t. |
89 | Ainhoa Moreno Ossowsky (SPA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | s.t. |
90 | Lisa Van Belle (NED) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | s.t. |
91 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 0:22 |
92 | Katharina Fox (GER) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | 0:38 |
93 | Helena Bieber (GER) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | s.t. |
94 | Lydia Ventker (GER) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | s.t. |
95 | Anabelle Thomas (CAN) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | s.t. |
96 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | Movistar Team | 0:41 |
97 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
98 | Deborah Veerman (NED) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | 0:42 |
99 | Sara Pellegrini (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | 0:45 |
100 | Michelle Stark (SWI) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | 0:54 |
101 | Isabel Martín Martín (SPA) | Eneicat - Cmteam | 0:58 |
102 | Eliska Kvasnicková (CZE) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 1:11 |
103 | Nuria Tauler Lorenzo (SPA) | s.t. | |
104 | Floraine Bernard (FRA) | Winspace | 1:26 |
105 | Lea Fuchs (SWI) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | s.t. |
106 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | s.t. |
107 | Jarmila Machacová (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | s.t. |
108 | Nela Slaníková (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | 1:27 |
109 | Virginia Bortoli (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
110 | Alicja Ulatowska (POL) | Soltec Iberoamérica | 2:01 |
111 | Vittoria Ruffilli (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | s.t. |
112 | Valerie Laroche (CAN) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | s.t. |
113 | Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | s.t. |
114 | Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot (NED) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | 2:03 |
115 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Winspace | 2:17 |
DNF | Nerea Nuño Iglesias (SPA) | - | |
DNF | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | - | |
DNF | Ivana Nikolaeva Tonkova (BUL) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | - |
DNF | Fabia Maramotti (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Clara Lundmark (SWE) | Hess Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Laury Milette (CAN) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | - |
DNF | Lisa Kromm (GER) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | - |
DNF | Veronika Bartoníková (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | - |
DNF | Lorena Feixas Urbano (SPA) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNF | Claudia Perez Jover (SPA) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNF | Laura Guardeño Roma (SPA) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNF | Johanna Noelia Bracco Olmedo (URU) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNF | Femke van Goethem (BEL) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | - |
DNF | Jazmine Lavergne (CAN) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | - |