All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 21 January 2024
1 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - Cannondale | 3:46:17 |
2 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 0:16 |
3 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
4 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:51 |
5 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
6 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
7 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
8 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | Uno-X Mobility | s.t. |
9 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - Cannondale | 0:52 |
10 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
11 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
12 | Cédrine Kerbaol (FRA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
13 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | s.t. |
14 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Uae Team Adq | 0:53 |
15 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
16 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
17 | Karolina Perekitko (POL) | Winspace | s.t. |
18 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
19 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 0:59 |
20 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:18 |
21 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
22 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
23 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
24 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:20 |
25 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
26 | Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 1:36 |
27 | Laura Asencio (FRA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
28 | Leonie Laubig (GER) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | s.t. |
29 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
30 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | EF Education - Cannondale | 1:44 |
31 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | 2:01 |
32 | Adele Normand (CAN) | Eneicat - Cmteam | 2:06 |
33 | Rebecca Koerner (DEN) | Uno-X Mobility | 3:06 |
34 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
35 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
36 | Sara Martín Martín (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
37 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Roland | 3:38 |
38 | Katharina Fox (GER) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | 3:45 |
39 | Elena Hartmann (SWI) | Roland | 4:33 |
40 | Irene Mendez Melgarejo (SPA) | Eneicat - Cmteam | 4:35 |
41 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
42 | Marthe Goossens (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 4:45 |
43 | Giulia Giuliani (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | s.t. |
44 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 5:05 |
45 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | EF Education - Cannondale | 6:23 |
46 | Anabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 6:29 |
47 | Ségolène Thomas (FRA) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 6:41 |
48 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland | s.t. |
49 | Aurela Nerlo (POL) | Winspace | 7:07 |
50 | Lente Boskamp (NED) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | s.t. |
51 | Barbora Nemcová (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | s.t. |
52 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
53 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Roland | s.t. |
54 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | 7:10 |
55 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Winspace | s.t. |
56 | Iurani Blanco Calbet (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 7:12 |
57 | Imogen Cotter (IRL) | Hess Cycling Team | 8:24 |
58 | Patricie Srnská (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | 13:18 |
59 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 13:38 |
60 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
61 | Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
62 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
63 | Lydia Ventker (GER) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | s.t. |
64 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
65 | Valentina Basilico (ITA) | Eneicat - Cmteam | s.t. |
66 | Daniela Campos (POR) | Eneicat - Cmteam | s.t. |
67 | Luyao Zeng (CHN) | Winspace | s.t. |
68 | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA) | Eneicat - Cmteam | s.t. |
69 | Usoa Ostolaza Zabala (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
70 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
71 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Uno-X Mobility | s.t. |
72 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | s.t. |
73 | Floraine Bernard (FRA) | Winspace | s.t. |
74 | Mireia Trias Jordán (SPA) | s.t. | |
75 | Lone Meertens (BEL) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | 13:40 |
76 | Lea Fuchs (SWI) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | s.t. |
77 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | s.t. |
78 | Nela Slaníková (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | s.t. |
79 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
80 | Jarmila Machacová (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | s.t. |
81 | Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 15:13 |
82 | Chloé Charpentier (FRA) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 16:10 |
83 | Marina Garau Roca (SPA) | s.t. | |
84 | Maurène Trégouët (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
85 | Lisa Van Belle (NED) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | s.t. |
86 | Nuria Tauler Lorenzo (SPA) | s.t. | |
87 | Serena Brillante Romeo (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | s.t. |
88 | Laura Süßemilch (GER) | Hess Cycling Team | s.t. |
89 | Alicja Ulatowska (POL) | Soltec Iberoamérica | s.t. |
90 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Hess Cycling Team | s.t. |
91 | Amber Aernouts (BEL) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | s.t. |
92 | Helena Bieber (GER) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | s.t. |
93 | Isabel Martín Martín (SPA) | Eneicat - Cmteam | s.t. |
94 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
95 | Virginia Bortoli (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
96 | Elisa De Vallier (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 16:11 |
97 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | s.t. |
98 | Gabriela Bártová (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | 21:47 |
99 | Petra Sevcíková (CZE) | Team Dukla Praha Women | s.t. |
100 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Roland | s.t. |
101 | Clara Lundmark (SWE) | Hess Cycling Team | s.t. |
102 | Ivana Nikolaeva Tonkova (BUL) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | 21:50 |
103 | Milena Del Sarto (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | 21:52 |
104 | Margarita López Llull (SPA) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | s.t. |
105 | Lucie Liboreau (FRA) | Winspace | 22:15 |
106 | Fabia Maramotti (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | 22:06 |
DNF | Ziortza Isasi Cristobal (SPA) | - | |
DNF | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | - | |
DNF | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Roland | - |
DNF | Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot (NED) | Proximus - Cyclis CT | - |
DNF | Lara Scarselli (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Annika Liehner (SWI) | Hess Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Grace Lister (GBR) | Hess Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Fien Delbaere (BEL) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | - |
DNF | Eliska Kvasnicková (CZE) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | - |
DNF | Michelle Stark (SWI) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | - |
DNF | Lisa Kromm (GER) | Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing | - |
DNF | Valerie Laroche (CAN) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | - |
DNF | Anabelle Thomas (CAN) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | - |
DNF | Camille Primeau (CAN) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | - |
DNF | Jazmine Lavergne (CAN) | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | - |
DNF | Vittoria Ruffilli (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | - |
DNF | Sara Pellegrini (ITA) | A.S.D. K2 Women Team | - |
DNF | Lorena Feixas Urbano (SPA) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNF | Claudia Perez Jover (SPA) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNF | Laura Guardeño Roma (SPA) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNF | Johanna Noelia Bracco Olmedo (URU) | Soltec Iberoamérica | - |
DNS | Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | - |
DNS | Ainhoa Moreno Ossowsky (SPA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNS | Esra Nur Gökcek (TÜR) | - |