All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Pays de Vaud - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Pays de Vaud - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2018

Tour du Pays de Vaud 2018

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 24th May 2018 - 27th May 2018


General classification - 27th May 2018


1DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)7:58:16
2DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)0:24
3NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)0:37
4SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)0:53
5CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)0:58
6GERPirmin Benz (GER)1:06
7USASean Quinn (USA)1:10
8NORVegard Stokke (NOR)1:18
9FRAHugo Page (FRA)1:26
10GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)1:27
11CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)1:30
12USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)1:44
13ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)1:58
14SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)2:08
15PORGuilherme Mota (POR)2:42
16NEDAxel van der Tuuk (NED)3:28
17FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)3:39
18NEDWessel Krul (NED)3:53
19USAKendrick Boots (USA)3:55
20NEDAdne Koster (NED)3:55
21LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)4:00
22ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)4:01
23GERErik Vater (GER)4:04
24RUSNikita Strelkov (RUS)4:06
25MEXDaniel Morales Gavilla (MEX)4:24
26DENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)4:26
27SWINils Brun (SWI)4:35
28ITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)4:42
29ITANicola Plebani (ITA)4:55
30NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)5:01
31FRAIgor Humbert (FRA)5:16
32SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)5:33
33SWISimon Imboden (SWI)5:34
34RUSKei Onodera (RUS)5:39
35PORPedro Manuel Andrade Oliveira (POR)5:45
36SVKMarek Bugár (SVK)5:59
37NORAudun Gautestad (NOR)6:36
38AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)6:45
39USARiley Sheehan (USA)7:00
40MEXTomas Aguirre Garza (MEX)7:56
41BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)8:02
42FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)8:16
43NORÅdne Holter (NOR)9:26
44RUSIakov Gusev (RUS)11:03
45GERTom Lindner (GER)11:14
46SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)11:35
47NORAndre Heggø (NOR)12:03
48CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)12:35
49NEDLars Boven (NED)12:42
50CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)13:49
51GERHenri Uhlig (GER)14:47
52PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)14:52
53JPNHiryu Kayama (JPN)15:35
54SWIAlexis Maret (SWI)17:11
55KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)17:20
56USAAlastair Pounder (USA)17:59
57KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)18:11
58LUXPol Nothum (LUX)18:29
59NEDRyan Kamp (NED)18:52
60POLJakub Byczkowski (POL)19:12
61BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)19:21
62FRACorentin Lesage (FRA)19:21
63LUXGilles Kirsch (LUX)19:32
64PORDiogo Ribeiro (POR)20:30
65AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)20:32
66JPNYuta Domi (JPN)20:41
67AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)21:05
68CZEJakub Boucek (CZE)24:16
69BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)25:26
70KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)25:40
71MEXRicardo Gutierrez Medina (MEX)28:22
72RUSSergey Zatcepin (RUS)28:40
73ITAGidas Umbri (ITA)31:10
74BLRKiryl Pashkevich (BLR)31:50
75DENFrederik Egehus (DEN)32:17
76LUXRafael Pereira Marques (LUX)34:09
77DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)34:25
78POLKonrad Sosinski (POL)37:34
79DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)38:15
80ITADavide Persico (ITA)38:31
81SWIRobin Ender (SWI)40:57
82AUTMaximilian Kirschner (AUT)43:17
83SVKRichard Coma (SVK)43:31
84SWIColin Treuthardt (SWI)45:37
85PORWilson Esperanca (POR)48:52
86BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)49:01
87JPNHayaki Usami (JPN)50:03
88SVKAndrej Zelina (SVK)1:00:32

Stage 1 - Lausanne - Ouchy - 4,6 km - 24th May 2018Team Time Trial


1NED Netherlands National Team (Ryan Kamp, Lars Boven, Edo Maas, Axel van der Tuuk, Wessel Krul, Adne Koster)5:32
2DEN Danish National Team (Aksel Skot-Hansen, Frederik Egehus, Mattias Skjelmose Jensen, Frederik Thomsen, Joshua Amos Gudnitz, William Blume Levy)5:34
3CZE Czech Republic national team (Karel Vacek, Jakub Boucek, Jan Kaspar, Vojtech Repa, Petr Kelemen, Vladimír Miksaník)5:38
4GER Germany national team (Pirmin Benz, Felix Engelhardt, Marius Mayrhofer, Erik Vater, Tom Lindner, Henri Uhlig)5:39
5USA USA National Team (Sean Quinn, Kendrick Boots, Riley Sheehan, Kevin Vermaerke, Quinn Simmons, Alastair Pounder)5:40
6ITA Italia National Team (Gabriele Benedetti, Marco Frigo, Nicolò Pencedano, Gidas Umbri, Nicola Plebani, Davide Persico)5:41
7NOR Norway National Team (Ludvig Fischer Aasheim, Ådne Holter, Magnus Brynsrud, Vegard Stokke, Andre Heggø, Audun Gautestad)5:41
8KAZ Kazakhstan National Team (Nurbolat Nurlykhassym, Yevgeniy Fedorov, Gleb Brussenskiy, Daniil Pronskiy, Roman Drozhinin, Nurzhan Khatpin)5:44
9FRA France National Team (Alex Baudin, Corentin Lesage, Hugo Page, Nicolas Silliau, Hugo Toumire, Valentin Paret-Peintre)5:44
10RUS Russian National Team (Nikita Strelkov, Anton Vtiurin, Evgeny Vikulov, Sergey Zatcepin, Iakov Gusev, Daniil Balanev)5:46
11LUX Luxemburg National Team (Pol Nothum, Gilles Kirsch, Jordi Wagner, Arthur Kluckers, Rafael Pereira Marques, Pablo Blatt)5:47
12SWI Swiss National Team (Alexandre Balmer, Jonathan Bögli, Ruben Eggenberg, Robin Ender, Simon Imboden, Igor Humbert)5:51
13POR Portugal National Team (Afonso Silva, Francisco Guerreiro, Diogo Ribeiro, Guilherme Mota, Wilson Esperanca, Pedro Manuel Andrade Oliveira)5:52
14JPN Japan national team (Kei Onodera, Hiryu Kayama, Yuta Domi, Hayaki Usami, Ryo Hino, Tatsuyoshi Nakamura)5:54
15BLR Belarus national team (Dzianis Marchuk, Dzianis Mazur, Kiryl Pashkevich, Uladzislau Kibisau, Artur Kiryevich, Pavel Mandzik)5:55
16SWI Talent Romandie (Antoine Bouzon, Nils Brun, Alexis Maret, Vincent Roth, Félix Stehli, Colin Treuthardt)5:55
17SVK Slovakia national team (Dávid Sikora, Matej Blasko, Marek Bugár, Andrej Zelina, Richard Coma, Matús Foltán)5:57
18AUT Austria National Team (Fabian Steininger, Maximilian Kabas, Jakob Reiter, Maximilian Kirschner, Gregor Stadlbauer, Michael Stelzl)5:58
19MEX Mexico National Team (Tomas Aguirre Garza, Eduardo Cruz de la Mora, Daniel Morales Gavilla, Andre Carlos Smith Menchaca, Ricardo Gutierrez Medina)5:59
20POL Polish National Team (Jakub Byczkowski, Cezary Bzdak, Nikodem Grzenkowicz, Michal Jaskot, Konrad Sosinski, Dominik Kopiwoda)6:01

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Missy-Biolley - Magnoux - 12 km - 25th May 2018Medium mountain


1DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)2:52:03
2GERPirmin Benz (GER)s.t.
3SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)s.t.
4FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)0:04
5FRAHugo Page (FRA)0:04
6CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)0:04
7DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)0:04
8NORVegard Stokke (NOR)0:04
9NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)0:04
10PORGuilherme Mota (POR)0:04
11USASean Quinn (USA)0:04
12CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)0:04
13ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)0:04
14GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)0:04
15SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)0:11
16USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)0:52
17USAKendrick Boots (USA)2:18
18CZEJakub Boucek (CZE)2:18
19ITANicola Plebani (ITA)2:18
20FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)2:25
21PORAfonso Silva (POR)2:25
22MEXDaniel Morales Gavilla (MEX)2:37
23RUSNikita Strelkov (RUS)2:37
24RUSIakov Gusev (RUS)2:41
25KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)2:41
26NORÅdne Holter (NOR)2:41
27NEDAxel van der Tuuk (NED)2:41
28DENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)2:41
29SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)2:41
30GERHenri Uhlig (GER)2:41
31SWINils Brun (SWI)2:41
32POLNikodem Grzenkowicz (POL)2:41
33LUXGilles Kirsch (LUX)2:41
34GERTom Lindner (GER)2:41
35CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)2:41
36RUSKei Onodera (RUS)2:41
37SVKMarek Bugár (SVK)2:41
38FRAIgor Humbert (FRA)2:41
39NORAudun Gautestad (NOR)2:41
40ITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)2:41
41NEDLars Boven (NED)2:41
42CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)2:41
43CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)2:41
44PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)2:41
45AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)2:41
46POLJakub Byczkowski (POL)2:41
47PORPedro Manuel Andrade Oliveira (POR)2:41
48AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)2:41
49NEDEdo Maas (NED)2:41
50GERErik Vater (GER)2:41
51KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)2:41
52LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)2:41
53RUSDaniil Balanev (RUS)2:41
54SWISimon Imboden (SWI)2:41
55ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)2:41
56AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)2:41
57USARiley Sheehan (USA)2:41
58NORAndre Heggø (NOR)2:41
59JPNYuta Domi (JPN)2:41
60NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)2:41
61BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)2:41
62NEDWessel Krul (NED)2:41
63SWIAlexis Maret (SWI)3:25
64PORDiogo Ribeiro (POR)3:50
65RUSSergey Zatcepin (RUS)6:29
66MEXTomas Aguirre Garza (MEX)6:31
67NEDAdne Koster (NED)7:38
68DENFrederik Egehus (DEN)8:51
69SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)8:51
70SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)8:51
71BLRKiryl Pashkevich (BLR)9:04
72KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)9:04
73FRANicolas Silliau (FRA)9:04
74BLRPavel Mandzik (BLR)9:04
75USAAlastair Pounder (USA)9:04
76DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)9:04
77USAQuinn Simmons (USA)9:04
78LUXRafael Pereira Marques (LUX)9:26
79SWIAntoine Bouzon (SWI)9:26
80LUXPol Nothum (LUX)9:26
81JPNHayaki Usami (JPN)9:37
82NEDRyan Kamp (NED)9:37
83BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)13:03
84JPNHiryu Kayama (JPN)13:24
85KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)14:55
86JPNTatsuyoshi Nakamura (JPN)15:12
87FRACorentin Lesage (FRA)16:47
88PORWilson Esperanca (POR)17:58
89AUTMaximilian Kirschner (AUT)18:23
90SWIRobin Ender (SWI)18:29
91JPNRyo Hino (JPN)18:29
92SWIColin Treuthardt (SWI)19:10
93MEXRicardo Gutierrez Medina (MEX)19:10
94AUTMichael Stelzl (AUT)19:10
95POLCezary Bzdak (POL)19:10
96POLKonrad Sosinski (POL)19:10
97FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)19:10
98POLDominik Kopiwoda (POL)19:14
99POLMichal Jaskot (POL)19:27
100LUXPablo Blatt (LUX)19:56
101BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)21:12
102SVKMatús Foltán (SVK)21:16
103SVKAndrej Zelina (SVK)21:16
104DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)21:16
105SVKRichard Coma (SVK)21:16
106ITAGidas Umbri (ITA)21:16
107ITADavide Persico (ITA)21:16
108BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)24:16
109LUXJordi Wagner (LUX)24:29
110SWIVincent Roth (SWI)
111RUSEvgeny Vikulov (RUS)
112AUTGregor Stadlbauer (AUT)
113GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)
114KAZRoman Drozhinin (KAZ)
115RUSAnton Vtiurin (RUS)
116MEXEduardo Cruz de la Mora (MEX)
117KAZNurzhan Khatpin (KAZ)
118MEXAndre Carlos Smith Menchaca (MEX)
119SVKDávid Sikora (SVK)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3a - Cully - Savigny - 26th May 2018Sprint


1FRAHugo Page (FRA)2:08:08
2RUSNikita Strelkov (RUS)s.t.
3NEDEdo Maas (NED)s.t.
4NEDAxel van der Tuuk (NED)s.t.
5ITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)s.t.
6LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)s.t.
7FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)s.t.
8NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)s.t.
9SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)s.t.
10NORVegard Stokke (NOR)s.t.
11USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)s.t.
12SWINils Brun (SWI)s.t.
13GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)s.t.
14GERPirmin Benz (GER)s.t.
15ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)s.t.
16DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)s.t.
17GERErik Vater (GER)s.t.
18MEXDaniel Morales Gavilla (MEX)s.t.
19USASean Quinn (USA)s.t.
20CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)s.t.
21NEDWessel Krul (NED)s.t.
22DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)s.t.
23FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)s.t.
24MEXTomas Aguirre Garza (MEX)s.t.
25KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)s.t.
26SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)s.t.
27NEDAdne Koster (NED)s.t.
28JPNHiryu Kayama (JPN)s.t.
29SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)s.t.
30NEDLars Boven (NED)s.t.
31ITANicola Plebani (ITA)0:10
32ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)0:10
33DENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)0:10
34PORPedro Manuel Andrade Oliveira (POR)0:10
35RUSKei Onodera (RUS)0:10
36USAKendrick Boots (USA)0:10
37CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)0:10
38FRAIgor Humbert (FRA)0:10
39KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)0:15
40PORGuilherme Mota (POR)0:15
41FRACorentin Lesage (FRA)0:17
42BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)0:17
43USARiley Sheehan (USA)0:19
44SWISimon Imboden (SWI)0:41
45SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)0:41
46SVKMarek Bugár (SVK)0:41
47RUSIakov Gusev (RUS)0:49
48AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)0:59
49KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)0:59
50NORAudun Gautestad (NOR)0:59
51NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)0:59
52PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)1:09
53CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)1:20
54LUXGilles Kirsch (LUX)1:23
55BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)1:31
56BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)1:36
57NORÅdne Holter (NOR)1:45
58SWIAlexis Maret (SWI)1:51
59NORAndre Heggø (NOR)2:20
60PORAfonso Silva (POR)4:15
61PORDiogo Ribeiro (POR)6:20
62MEXRicardo Gutierrez Medina (MEX)6:20
63LUXRafael Pereira Marques (LUX)6:20
64LUXPol Nothum (LUX)6:20
65USAAlastair Pounder (USA)6:20
66JPNYuta Domi (JPN)6:20
67POLKonrad Sosinski (POL)6:20
68ITAGidas Umbri (ITA)6:24
69SWIColin Treuthardt (SWI)6:24
70CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)6:24
71KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)6:24
72AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)6:24
73AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)6:24
74GERTom Lindner (GER)6:24
75POLJakub Byczkowski (POL)6:24
76NEDRyan Kamp (NED)6:29
77BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)9:26
78GERHenri Uhlig (GER)9:26
79AUTMaximilian Kirschner (AUT)10:28
80BLRKiryl Pashkevich (BLR)11:42
81RUSSergey Zatcepin (RUS)11:42
82ITADavide Persico (ITA)11:47
83SVKRichard Coma (SVK)11:47
84DENFrederik Egehus (DEN)12:53
85DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)14:04
86DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)14:04
87AUTMichael Stelzl (AUT)14:04
88PORWilson Esperanca (POR)20:25
89LUXJordi Wagner (LUX)20:25
90SVKAndrej Zelina (SVK)20:25
91CZEJakub Boucek (CZE)20:25
92RUSDaniil Balanev (RUS)20:25
93JPNHayaki Usami (JPN)20:25
94SWIRobin Ender (SWI)20:44
95POLNikodem Grzenkowicz (POL)
96CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)
97SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)
98FRANicolas Silliau (FRA)
99BLRPavel Mandzik (BLR)
100USAQuinn Simmons (USA)
101JPNTatsuyoshi Nakamura (JPN)
102JPNRyo Hino (JPN)
103POLCezary Bzdak (POL)
104FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)
105POLDominik Kopiwoda (POL)
106POLMichal Jaskot (POL)
107LUXPablo Blatt (LUX)
108SVKMatús Foltán (SVK)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3b - Savigny - Savigny - 10,2 km - 26th May 2018Time Trial


1DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)12:22
2DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)0:22
3NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)0:30
4SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)0:34
5NEDAxel van der Tuuk (NED)0:47
6USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)0:50
7NEDLars Boven (NED)0:53
8CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)0:54
9LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)0:57
10CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)0:57
11ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)0:58
12KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)0:58
13USASean Quinn (USA)0:58
14GERPirmin Benz (GER)0:59
15NORÅdne Holter (NOR)0:59
16GERTom Lindner (GER)1:00
17USARiley Sheehan (USA)1:00
18USAKendrick Boots (USA)1:00
19PORGuilherme Mota (POR)1:02
20MEXTomas Aguirre Garza (MEX)1:04
21NORVegard Stokke (NOR)1:05
22NEDAdne Koster (NED)1:07
23FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)1:08
24GERErik Vater (GER)1:09
25DENFrederik Egehus (DEN)1:09
26CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)1:10
27KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)1:11
28NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)1:12
29NEDWessel Krul (NED)1:12
30SWIRobin Ender (SWI)1:12
31CZEJakub Boucek (CZE)1:14
32MEXDaniel Morales Gavilla (MEX)1:14
33FRAHugo Page (FRA)1:16
34GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)1:16
35DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)1:20
36SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)1:20
37DENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)1:20
38RUSIakov Gusev (RUS)1:21
39RUSNikita Strelkov (RUS)1:21
40ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)1:22
41LUXGilles Kirsch (LUX)1:23
42FRACorentin Lesage (FRA)1:27
43AUTMaximilian Kirschner (AUT)1:30
44SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)1:31
45GERHenri Uhlig (GER)1:31
46SWINils Brun (SWI)1:31
47FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)1:33
48BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)1:33
49CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)1:37
50POLJakub Byczkowski (POL)1:38
51PORWilson Esperanca (POR)1:38
52AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)1:39
53SWISimon Imboden (SWI)1:40
54JPNHiryu Kayama (JPN)1:42
55PORDiogo Ribeiro (POR)1:42
56AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)1:42
57NORAudun Gautestad (NOR)1:44
58NEDRyan Kamp (NED)1:44
59SVKMarek Bugár (SVK)1:49
60MEXRicardo Gutierrez Medina (MEX)1:49
61POLKonrad Sosinski (POL)1:50
62USAAlastair Pounder (USA)1:51
63FRAIgor Humbert (FRA)1:53
64RUSKei Onodera (RUS)1:54
65ITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)1:58
66RUSDaniil Balanev (RUS)1:58
67SVKRichard Coma (SVK)2:03
68ITANicola Plebani (ITA)2:05
69RUSSergey Zatcepin (RUS)2:07
70DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)2:10
71AUTMichael Stelzl (AUT)2:13
72LUXJordi Wagner (LUX)2:13
73AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)2:14
74BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)2:15
75KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)2:15
76LUXPol Nothum (LUX)2:15
77KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)2:15
78PORPedro Manuel Andrade Oliveira (POR)2:21
79SWIAlexis Maret (SWI)2:24
80SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)2:25
81ITADavide Persico (ITA)2:27
82BLRKiryl Pashkevich (BLR)2:28
83PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)2:29
84ITAGidas Umbri (ITA)2:32
85JPNYuta Domi (JPN)2:34
86SWIColin Treuthardt (SWI)2:36
87SVKAndrej Zelina (SVK)2:41
88JPNHayaki Usami (JPN)2:45
89BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)2:49
90NORAndre Heggø (NOR)3:01
91BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)3:04
92LUXRafael Pereira Marques (LUX)3:05
93NEDEdo Maas (NED)
94PORAfonso Silva (POR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Cossonay - Tartegnin - 113 km - 27th May 2018Sprint


1FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)2:40:05
2RUSNikita Strelkov (RUS)s.t.
3CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)s.t.
4ITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)s.t.
5NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)s.t.
6SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)s.t.
7FRAHugo Page (FRA)s.t.
8USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)s.t.
9MEXTomas Aguirre Garza (MEX)s.t.
10DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)s.t.
11NEDAxel van der Tuuk (NED)0:06
12NEDWessel Krul (NED)0:06
13GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)0:06
14SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)0:06
15NORVegard Stokke (NOR)0:06
16SWINils Brun (SWI)0:06
17USASean Quinn (USA)0:06
18GERPirmin Benz (GER)0:06
19DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)0:06
20NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)0:06
21MEXDaniel Morales Gavilla (MEX)0:12
22SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)0:13
23LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)0:13
24NEDAdne Koster (NED)0:13
25JPNHiryu Kayama (JPN)0:13
26GERErik Vater (GER)0:13
27SWIRobin Ender (SWI)0:19
28BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)0:19
29ITANicola Plebani (ITA)0:19
30ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)0:19
31ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)0:19
32CZEJakub Boucek (CZE)0:19
33DENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)0:19
34SWISimon Imboden (SWI)0:19
35PORPedro Manuel Andrade Oliveira (POR)0:19
36PORGuilherme Mota (POR)0:19
37LUXPol Nothum (LUX)0:19
38FRAIgor Humbert (FRA)0:19
39KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)0:19
40USAKendrick Boots (USA)0:25
41SVKMarek Bugár (SVK)0:29
42BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)0:29
43SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)0:38
44USAAlastair Pounder (USA)0:38
45RUSKei Onodera (RUS)0:38
46MEXRicardo Gutierrez Medina (MEX)0:42
47FRACorentin Lesage (FRA)0:44
48ITAGidas Umbri (ITA)0:55
49AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)1:06
50GERHenri Uhlig (GER)1:08
51NEDRyan Kamp (NED)1:08
52GERTom Lindner (GER)1:08
53NORAudun Gautestad (NOR)1:09
54CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)1:09
55DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)1:24
56BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)1:38
57USARiley Sheehan (USA)2:58
58ITADavide Persico (ITA)2:58
59CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)3:34
60NORAndre Heggø (NOR)3:58
61NORÅdne Holter (NOR)3:58
62RUSIakov Gusev (RUS)6:04
63CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)6:11
64KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)6:13
65FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)6:33
66POLJakub Byczkowski (POL)8:06
67SVKRichard Coma (SVK)8:06
68RUSSergey Zatcepin (RUS)8:14
69PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)8:19
70BLRKiryl Pashkevich (BLR)8:19
71PORDiogo Ribeiro (POR)8:24
72PORWilson Esperanca (POR)8:37
73JPNYuta Domi (JPN)8:50
74POLKonrad Sosinski (POL)9:03
75DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)9:11
76DENFrederik Egehus (DEN)9:14
77NEDLars Boven (NED)9:14
78SWIAlexis Maret (SWI)9:14
79AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)9:25
80AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)9:25
81AUTMaximilian Kirschner (AUT)12:36
82BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)13:29
83LUXGilles Kirsch (LUX)13:56
84LUXRafael Pereira Marques (LUX)14:14
85KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)14:14
86SVKAndrej Zelina (SVK)14:18
87SWIColin Treuthardt (SWI)15:53
88JPNHayaki Usami (JPN)16:13
89KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)
90AUTMichael Stelzl (AUT)
91LUXJordi Wagner (LUX)
92RUSDaniil Balanev (RUS)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved