All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel du Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta.
1 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:21:37 |
2 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
3 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
4 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
5 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
6 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
7 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
8 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
9 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
11 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
12 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
13 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
14 | Josie Nelson (GBR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
15 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
16 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
17 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
18 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
19 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
20 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
21 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
22 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
23 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
24 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
25 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
26 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
27 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
28 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
29 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:07 |
30 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
31 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
32 | Ruby Roseman-Gannon (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
33 | Anne Dorthe Ysland (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
34 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
35 | Marit Raaijmakers (NED) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
36 | Aurela Nerlo (POL) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
37 | Joscelin Lowden (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
38 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
39 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
40 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
41 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
42 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
43 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
44 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
45 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
46 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
47 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
48 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
49 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
50 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | s.t. | |
51 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
52 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
53 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
54 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
55 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
56 | Iurani Blanco Calbet (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
57 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
58 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
59 | Federica Damiana Piergiovanni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
60 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
61 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
62 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | 0:15 |
63 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:16 |
64 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
65 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
66 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
67 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
68 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
69 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
70 | Daniela Campos (POR) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
71 | Anna Kiesenhofer (AUT) | 0:22 | |
72 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 0:23 | |
73 | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 0:28 |
74 | Sara Martín Martín (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
75 | Usoa Ostolaza Zabala (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
76 | Irene Mendez Melgarejo (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
77 | Shirin van Anrooij (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
78 | Idoia Eraso Lasa (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
79 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
80 | Susana Perez Conejero (SPA) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | s.t. |
81 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
82 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
83 | Andrea Ramírez Fregoso (MEX) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
84 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
85 | Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla (ECU) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
86 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
87 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
88 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
89 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
90 | Carlijn Achtereekte (NED) | s.t. | |
91 | Laura Asencio (FRA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
92 | Marlen Reusser (SWI) | Team SD Worx | 0:59 |
93 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
94 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 1:03 |
95 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
96 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 2:11 |
97 | Sandra Gutierrez Conde (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4:51 |
98 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 6:50 |
99 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
100 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:20 |
101 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 9:01 |
102 | Manuela Mureèan (ROM) | s.t. | |
103 | Andrea Álzate Gomez (COL) | 13:44 | |
104 | Hannah Buch (GER) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
105 | Ines Cantera Carrasco (SPA) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
106 | Tania Calvo Barbero (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
DNF | Carolina Esteban Fernandez (SPA) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - |
DNF | Jessica Roberts (GBR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - |
DNF | Ane Iversen (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - |
DNS | Grace Brown (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | - |
DNS | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |