All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Women's WorldTour - Crescent Vårgårda TTT - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Women's WorldTour - Crescent Vårgårda TTT - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2017

Women's WorldTour - Crescent Vårgårda TTT 2017

SwedenSweden - 11th August 2017

Women's WorldTour Standings


Crescent Vårgårda TTT - 11th August 2017Team Time Trial


1NED Boels - Dolmans (Christine Majerus, Amy Pieters, Amalie Dideriksen, Karol-Ann Canuel, Chantal Blaak, Anna van der Breggen)52:39
2DEN Cervélo - Bigla (Nicole Hanselmann, Clara Koppenburg, Lisa Klein, Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig, Lotta Lepistö, Ashleigh Moolman Pasio)0:13
3GER Canyon - SRAM Racing (Alexis Ryan, Trixi Worrack, Mieke Kröger, Elena Cecchini, Lisa Brennauer, Hannah Barnes)0:51
4GER Sunweb (Ellen Van Dijk, Sabrina Stultiens, Liane Lippert, Floortje Mackaij, Leah Kirchmann, Lucinda Brand)1:23
5GBR Wiggle - High5 (Julie Leth, Emilia Fahlin, Annette Edmondson, Jolien D'Hoore, Audrey Cordon-Ragot, Giorgia Bronzini)2:08
6DEN Virtu Cycling Women (Christina Malling Siggaard, Louise Norman Hansen, Amber Neben, Pernille Mathiesen, Sara Penton, Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup)2:22
7NED WM3 Energie (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, Anna Plichta, Moniek Tenniglo, Riejanne Markus, Anouska Koster)2:26
8FRA FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope (Coralie Demay, Eugénie Duval, Séverine Eraud, Aude Biannic, Roxane Knetemann, Shara Gillow)2:33
9NOR Hitec Products (Susanne Andersen, Simona Frapporti, Nina Kessler, Thea Thorsen, Ceclie Gotaas Johnsen, Charlotte Becker)3:06
10SLO BTC - City Ljubljana (Maaike Boogaard, Ursa Pintar, Polona Batagelj, Corinna Lechner, Hanna Nilsson, Eugenia Bujak)3:08
11AUS Australian National Team (Jessica Pratt, Alexandra Manly, Louisa Lobigs, Grace Brown, Shannon Malseed, Lucy Kennedy)3:17
12ITA BePink Cogeas (Katia Ragusa, Francesca Pattaro, Alison Jackson, Ilaria Sanguineti, Silvia Valsecchi, Olga Zabelinskaya)3:21
13USA Cylance Pro Cycling (Marta Tagliaferro, Malgorzata Jasinska, Danielle Rowe-King, Rossella Ratto, Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz, Kirsten Wild)3:25
14ITA Alé Cipollini (Anna Trevisi, Soraya Paladin, Janneke Ensing, Romy Kasper, Marta Bastianelli, Chloe Hosking)3:29
15BEL Lotto - Soudal (Chantal Hoffmann, Trine Schmidt Hansen, Julie Van De Velde, Isabelle Beckers, Annelies Dom, Elise Delzenne)4:42
16GBR Drops Cycling Team (Abigail Van Twisk, Hannah Payton, Abby-Mae Parkinson, Elizabeth Holden, Anna Christian, Alice Barnes)4:57
17BEL Lensworld - Kuota (Nathalie Verschelden, Tetyana Riabchenko, Kim De Baat, Annalisa Cucinotta, Maria Giulia Confalonieri)5:14
18ITA Servetto Giusta (Jennifer Mariana Cesar Salazar, Alice Gasparini, Antri Christoforou, Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez, Kseniya Dobrynina, Anna Potokina)5:29
19BEL Lares - Waowdeals (Sarah Inghelbrecht, Saartje Vandenbroucke, Amélie Rivat-Mas, Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis, Monique Van De Ree, Bryony Van Velzen)5:30
20NOR Norway National Team (Ingrid Lorvik, Julie Meyer Solvang, Line Marie Gulliksen, Malin Eriksen, Stine Anderson Borgli, Ingrid Moe)5:37
21BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Guill d'Or (Jessy Druyts, Kelly Druyts, Demmy Druyts, Nathalie Bex, Valerie Demey, Kelly Van Den Steen)6:37

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved