All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Emakumeen XXX. Bira - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Emakumeen XXX. Bira - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Emakumeen XXX. Bira 2017

SpainSpain - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


General classification - 21 May 2017


1RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla10:10:54
2NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - Scott0:10
3AUSKatrin Garfoot (AUS)Orica - Scott0:12
4SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek1:21
5AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - Scott1:40
6CZENikola Nosková (CZE)1:43
7DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla2:00
8BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Drops Cycling Team2:10
9GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling2:19
10NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil2:19
11AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:21
12SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia2:42
13UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil3:17
14ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Drops Cycling Team3:55
15LUXElise Maes (LUX)Wnt Pro Cycling4:33
16RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)4:34
17SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango4:46
18JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope5:54
19SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango5:56
20NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Orica - Scott6:00
21ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia6:14
22LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Vaiano6:30
23FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope6:33
24NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil6:39
25FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope6:53
26DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women7:38
27AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)Orica - Scott8:46
28ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia9:05
29SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)9:24
30GBRKate Archibald (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling9:25
31SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointek9:28
32FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope9:29
33GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team10:23
34SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Lointek11:18
35SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango11:22
36RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)11:31
37AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)Orica - Scott11:47
38ISRShani Bloch-Davidov (ISR)Virtu Cycling Women12:08
39ITANicole Nesti (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano13:15
40GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla14:24
41SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango14:48
42ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Giusfredi - Bianchi14:52
43ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo16:21
44SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)16:30
45AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Cervélo - Bigla16:54
46LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Ale Cipollini Galassia17:11
47ROMDaniela Dumitru (ROM)Giusfredi - Bianchi18:08
48RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)18:30
49GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling19:21
50ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:30
51SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Lointek20:48
52NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil21:30
53ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink Cogeas22:49
54SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)22:51
55GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team23:20
56ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi26:51
57NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)30:52
58SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)31:38
59NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil32:02
60ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)33:03
61RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)34:40
62RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)35:26
63LATLija Laizane (LAT)Aromitalia - Vaiano36:16
64SPAMiriam Gardachal Bozal (SPA)36:47
65SPAAna Iriarte Lasa (SPA)37:26
66GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team37:31
67RUSDariya Stepanova (RUS)37:44
68BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Servetto Giusta40:10
69ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo41:30
70DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women42:39
71SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Lointek43:01
72ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi47:41
73SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)51:20
74NZLNatalie Kerwin (NZL)Virtu Cycling Women55:40
75ITAAlessia Martini (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano1:01:23
76AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Wnt Pro Cycling1:02:04

Stage 1 - Iurreta - Iurreta - 5 km - 17 May 2017Sprint


1ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:17:38
2GBRKate Archibald (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling0:00
3AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
4DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women0:00
5LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:00
6NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - Scott0:00
7NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:00
8RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:00
9ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi0:00
10SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointek0:00
11DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women0:00
12ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:00
13JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
14LUXElise Maes (LUX)Wnt Pro Cycling0:00
15CZENikola Nosková (CZE)0:00
16SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:00
17LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:00
18BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Drops Cycling Team0:00
19ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Drops Cycling Team0:00
20GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling0:00
21AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
22SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)0:00
23SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Lointek0:00
24UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:00
25AUSKatrin Garfoot (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
26RSAHeidi Dalton (RSA)0:00
27FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
28GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:00
29SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Lointek0:00
30DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla0:00
31FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
32GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla0:00
33SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:00
34SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango0:00
35ISRShani Bloch-Davidov (ISR)Virtu Cycling Women0:00
36ITAElena Franchi (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:00
37GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling0:00
38SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:00
39SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:00
40SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:00
41AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
42ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:00
43NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:00
44ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Giusfredi - Bianchi0:00
45RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)0:00
46NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Orica - Scott0:00
47NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:00
48AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
49GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team1:04
50SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)1:04
51GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team1:04
52ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:04
53AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Cervélo - Bigla1:04
54RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)1:04
55ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:04
56SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Virtu Cycling Women1:04
57ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:04
58BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Servetto Giusta1:45
59NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil1:45
60RUSDariya Stepanova (RUS)1:45
61ROMDaniela Dumitru (ROM)Giusfredi - Bianchi1:45
62RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)1:45
63ITAMartina Alzini (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:45
64SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)1:45
65RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)1:45
66NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)1:45
67ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)1:45
68RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)1:45
69AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Wnt Pro Cycling1:45
70ITABeatrice Bartelloni (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:45
71SPAMiriam Gardachal Bozal (SPA)1:45
72RUSValentina Nesterova (RUS)1:45
73SPAAna Iriarte Lasa (SPA)1:45
74SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)1:45
75FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:45
76ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:45
77SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Lointek1:45
78ITANicole Nesti (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano1:45
79BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:45
80NZLNatalie Kerwin (NZL)Virtu Cycling Women1:45
81LATLija Laizane (LAT)Aromitalia - Vaiano1:45
82SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)1:45
83GBRRebecca Rimmington (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling1:45
84ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi1:45
85ITAAlessia Martini (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano1:45
86RUSAnastasiia Ponetaikina (RUS)5:27
87ITASara Barbieri (ITA)6:06
88NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Virtu Cycling Women9:31
89BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink Cogeas9:58
90SPAZiortza Isasi Cristobal (SPA)Lointek

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Markina-Xemein - Markina-Xemein - 90,2 km - 18 May 2017Escape


1AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - Scott2:28:12
2SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:02
3ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:26
4AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)Orica - Scott0:26
5NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:26
6GBRKate Archibald (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling0:26
7RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:26
8LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:26
9GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:26
10UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:26
11NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - Scott0:26
12CZENikola Nosková (CZE)0:26
13SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)0:26
14SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointek0:26
15AUSKatrin Garfoot (AUS)Orica - Scott0:26
16SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Lointek0:26
17DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women0:26
18AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:31
19LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:31
20ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:31
21JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:31
22FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:31
23ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Drops Cycling Team0:31
24LUXElise Maes (LUX)Wnt Pro Cycling0:31
25DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla0:31
26RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)0:31
27SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:31
28FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:31
29SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango0:31
30SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)0:31
31SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)0:31
32BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Drops Cycling Team0:31
33GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:31
34SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:31
35SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)0:31
36RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)0:31
37ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:31
38RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)0:31
39SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:31
40SPAMiriam Gardachal Bozal (SPA)0:31
41NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:31
42GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling0:38
43ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:38
44ISRShani Bloch-Davidov (ISR)Virtu Cycling Women0:38
45NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:38
46NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Orica - Scott0:38
47ITANicole Nesti (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:38
48BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:38
49ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:38
50AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)Orica - Scott0:42
51FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:42
52SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:31
53AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Cervélo - Bigla3:02
54ROMDaniela Dumitru (ROM)Giusfredi - Bianchi8:09
55RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)8:09
56ITAMartina Alzini (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia8:09
57GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla8:09
58SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Lointek8:09
59SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Lointek8:09
60NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)8:09
61ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Giusfredi - Bianchi8:09
62ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi8:09
63DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women8:09
64GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team8:09
65SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Virtu Cycling Women8:09
66ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:09
67ITAElena Franchi (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano8:19
68RUSDariya Stepanova (RUS)10:14
69RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)10:14
70GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling10:14
71SPAAna Iriarte Lasa (SPA)10:14
72SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)10:14
73RSAHeidi Dalton (RSA)10:20
74ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)10:20
75BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Servetto Giusta10:20
76LATLija Laizane (LAT)Aromitalia - Vaiano10:20
77ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi10:20
78ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:20
79NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil10:20
80ITABeatrice Bartelloni (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:20
81NZLNatalie Kerwin (NZL)Virtu Cycling Women16:39
82ITAAlessia Martini (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano16:39
83AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Wnt Pro Cycling16:39
84ITASara Barbieri (ITA)
85NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Virtu Cycling Women
85GBRRebecca Rimmington (GBR)Wnt Pro Cyclings.t.
85RUSAnastasiia Ponetaikina (RUS)s.t.
85RUSValentina Nesterova (RUS)s.t.
85BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink Cogeass.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Antzuola - Antzuola - 77,6 km - 19 May 2017Escape


1AUSKatrin Garfoot (AUS)Orica - Scott2:01:04
2ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:34
3NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - Scott0:34
4RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:34
5AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - Scott0:34
6CZENikola Nosková (CZE)0:34
7BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Drops Cycling Team0:34
8ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Drops Cycling Team0:34
9LUXElise Maes (LUX)Wnt Pro Cycling0:34
10ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:34
11AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:34
12SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:34
13UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:34
14DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla0:34
15GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling0:34
16RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)0:34
17NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Orica - Scott0:34
18JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:34
19NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:34
20GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla0:34
21SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:34
22SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango1:29
23ISRShani Bloch-Davidov (ISR)Virtu Cycling Women1:46
24ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:49
25GBRKate Archibald (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling1:49
26LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:49
27NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil1:49
28ROMDaniela Dumitru (ROM)Giusfredi - Bianchi1:49
29SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointek1:49
30SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Lointek1:49
31AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Cervélo - Bigla1:49
32DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women1:49
33LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Vaiano1:49
34SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)1:49
35ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:49
36FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:49
37SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Lointek1:49
38RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)1:49
39GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling1:49
40SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango1:49
41ITANicole Nesti (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano1:49
42ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:49
43ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Giusfredi - Bianchi1:49
44AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)Orica - Scott1:49
45LATLija Laizane (LAT)Aromitalia - Vaiano1:49
46AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)Orica - Scott1:49
47FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:49
48FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:49
49SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango1:49
50GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:27
51GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:27
52SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango3:27
53ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi3:27
54NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil3:27
55SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)3:27
56RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)3:27
57RSAHeidi Dalton (RSA)3:27
58BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Ale Cipollini Galassia3:27
59ITAElena Franchi (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano3:40
60RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)6:05
61NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil6:09
62ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink Cogeas6:09
63ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)6:09
64NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)6:09
65SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)6:09
66SPAMiriam Gardachal Bozal (SPA)6:09
67DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women6:09
68SPAAna Iriarte Lasa (SPA)6:09
69GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team6:09
70SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)6:09
71SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Virtu Cycling Women6:09
72ITABeatrice Bartelloni (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:49
73RUSDariya Stepanova (RUS)6:49
74BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Servetto Giusta6:49
75RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)6:52
76ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:53
77ITAAlessia Martini (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano6:53
78SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Lointek6:53
79ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi6:53
80NZLNatalie Kerwin (NZL)Virtu Cycling Women8:38
81ITAMartina Alzini (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia8:38
82SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)8:38
83AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Wnt Pro Cycling8:38

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Etxarri Aranatz - Etxarri Aranatz - 58 km - 20 May 2017Medium mountain


1NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - Scott1:50:47
2CZENikola Nosková (CZE)0:00
3RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:00
4NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:06
5DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla0:06
6GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling0:06
7SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:06
8AUSKatrin Garfoot (AUS)Orica - Scott0:06
9AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:24
10UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:24
11BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Drops Cycling Team0:24
12SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:24
13AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - Scott0:24
14SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:45
15ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:52
16ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Drops Cycling Team0:57
17SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango1:35
18LUXElise Maes (LUX)Wnt Pro Cycling1:35
19NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil1:35
20ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:42
21GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team1:44
22ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:44
23NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil1:44
24ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:44
25LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Vaiano1:44
26FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:44
27FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:44
28ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Giusfredi - Bianchi1:44
29JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:44
30NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Orica - Scott1:44
31DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women1:52
32FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:53
33RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)2:03
34SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)2:03
35GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla2:03
36RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)2:20
37RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)2:20
38ISRShani Bloch-Davidov (ISR)Virtu Cycling Women2:34
39AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)Orica - Scott2:37
40ROMDaniela Dumitru (ROM)Giusfredi - Bianchi2:48
41AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Cervélo - Bigla3:10
42NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)3:38
43ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)3:38
44SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Lointek3:40
45SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Lointek3:40
46SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango3:40
47ITANicole Nesti (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano3:40
48SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointek3:40
49LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Ale Cipollini Galassia3:40
50SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Virtu Cycling Women3:40
51SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango3:40
52GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling3:40
53GBRKate Archibald (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling3:40
54ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:07
55AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)Orica - Scott5:18
56RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)5:18
57SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)5:18
58NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil6:21
59SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)7:10
60ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi7:12
61GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team7:12
62RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)7:32
63RUSDariya Stepanova (RUS)7:45
64BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Servetto Giusta7:55
65ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink Cogeas8:07
66RSAHeidi Dalton (RSA)8:07
67SPAAna Iriarte Lasa (SPA)8:07
68GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team12:02
69SPAMiriam Gardachal Bozal (SPA)12:02
70SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)12:02
71ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo12:02
72AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Wnt Pro Cycling14:01
73NZLNatalie Kerwin (NZL)Virtu Cycling Women15:03
74DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women15:03
75ITAMartina Alzini (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia15:03
76SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Lointek15:03
77SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)15:03
78ITAAlessia Martini (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano15:03
79ITABeatrice Bartelloni (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo15:03
80ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi15:10
81LATLija Laizane (LAT)Aromitalia - Vaiano15:12
82ITAElena Franchi (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano15:12
83BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Ale Cipollini Galassia

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Errentería - Errentería - 95 km - 21 May 2017Medium mountain


1RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla2:32:33
2NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - Scott0:13
3AUSKatrin Garfoot (AUS)Orica - Scott0:38
4SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:50
5BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Drops Cycling Team1:21
6DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla1:32
7AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - Scott1:32
8CZENikola Nosková (CZE)1:32
9AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:32
10NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil1:41
11GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling1:41
12RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)1:49
13LUXElise Maes (LUX)Wnt Pro Cycling2:33
14ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Drops Cycling Team2:33
15UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil2:33
16SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia2:33
17SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:41
18SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:41
19LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Vaiano3:11
20FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:11
21NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil3:29
22FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:29
23RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)3:43
24JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:45
25NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Orica - Scott3:45
26ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Giusfredi - Bianchi3:50
27FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:00
28DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women4:11
29SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointek4:13
30ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:15
31GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team4:17
32ROMDaniela Dumitru (ROM)Giusfredi - Bianchi4:17
33SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)4:17
34GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling4:18
35GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla4:18
36ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia4:18
37GBRKate Archibald (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling4:18
38AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)Orica - Scott4:18
39RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)4:25
40AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)Orica - Scott5:00
41SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)5:41
42ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia6:02
43SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango6:02
44ITANicole Nesti (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano6:03
45SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Lointek6:03
46ISRShani Bloch-Davidov (ISR)Virtu Cycling Women7:50
47SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Lointek7:50
48LATLija Laizane (LAT)Aromitalia - Vaiano7:50
49SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango7:50
50AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Cervélo - Bigla8:29
51ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink Cogeas8:43
52ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi8:43
53SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)9:53
54NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)11:51
55LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Ale Cipollini Galassia11:51
56RUSDariya Stepanova (RUS)11:51
57GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team11:51
58RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)11:51
59ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)11:51
60GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team11:51
61ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:51
62SPAAna Iriarte Lasa (SPA)11:51
63NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil11:51
64SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)11:51
65SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Lointek11:51
66ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:51
67NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil12:44
68BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Servetto Giusta14:01
69DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women14:01
70NZLNatalie Kerwin (NZL)Virtu Cycling Women14:15
71ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi14:15
72SPAMiriam Gardachal Bozal (SPA)17:01
73SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)17:01
74AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Wnt Pro Cycling21:41
75RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)21:41
76ITAAlessia Martini (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano21:43
77ITAMartina Alzini (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia
78ITAElena Franchi (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano
79RSAHeidi Dalton (RSA)
80ITABeatrice Bartelloni (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
81ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
82SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Virtu Cycling Women

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved