All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
17 July 2002 - 24 July 2002
Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 6 - 0 | Tampere United (FIN) | ||
17/07/2002 | Tampere United (FIN) | 0 - 4 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | |
24/07/2002 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 2 - 0 | Tampere United (FIN) |
FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 6 - 0 | Barry Town United FC (GAL) | ||
17/07/2002 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 5 - 0 | Barry Town United FC (GAL) | |
24/07/2002 | Barry Town United FC (GAL) | 0 - 1 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) |
Portadown FC (IRN) | 2 - 3 | Belshyna Babruisk (BLR) | ||
17/07/2002 | Portadown FC (IRN) | 0 - 0 | Belshyna Babruisk (BLR) | |
24/07/2002 | Belshyna Babruisk (BLR) | 3 - 2 | Portadown FC (IRN) |
F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 1 - 4 | Vardar Skopje (MKD) | ||
17/07/2002 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje (MKD) | |
24/07/2002 | Vardar Skopje (MKD) | 3 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) |
FBK Kaunas (LTU) | 2 - 3 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | ||
17/07/2002 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | 2 - 3 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | |
24/07/2002 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 0 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) |
FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | ||
17/07/2002 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | |
24/07/2002 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) |
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 4 - 0 | IA Akranes (ISL) | ||
17/07/2002 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 3 - 0 | IA Akranes (ISL) | |
24/07/2002 | IA Akranes (ISL) | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) |
Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | 3 - 2 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) | ||
17/07/2002 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | 2 - 2 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) | |
24/07/2002 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) | 0 - 1 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) |
Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 6 - 2 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | ||
17/07/2002 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 5 - 2 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | |
24/07/2002 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 4 - 4 | FC Astana (KAZ) | ||
17/07/2002 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 2 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) | |
24/07/2002 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 3 - 2 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |