All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
26 July 2000 - 2 August 2000
FC Haka Valkeakoski (FIN) | 0 - 1 | Inter Bratislava (SVK) | ||
26/07/2000 | FC Haka Valkeakoski (FIN) | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava (SVK) | |
02/08/2000 | Inter Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 0 ot | FC Haka Valkeakoski (FIN) |
Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | 4 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | ||
26/07/2000 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | 4 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | |
02/08/2000 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 2 - 0 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) |
Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 3 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | ||
26/07/2000 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 0 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | |
02/08/2000 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 0 - 3 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) |
Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) | 4 - 7 | Polonia Warsaw (POL) | ||
26/07/2000 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) | 3 - 4 | Polonia Warsaw (POL) | |
02/08/2000 | Polonia Warsaw (POL) | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) |
FC Shelbourne (IRL) | 2 - 4 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
26/07/2000 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) | 1 - 3 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
02/08/2000 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 1 - 1 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) |
Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | ||
26/07/2000 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | |
02/08/2000 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) |
SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 5 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
26/07/2000 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
02/08/2000 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 2 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) |
Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor (SLO) | ||
26/07/2000 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor (SLO) | |
02/08/2000 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) |
Slavia Prague (CZE) | 5 - 1 | FK Shamkir (AZE) | ||
26/07/2000 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 1 - 0 | FK Shamkir (AZE) | |
02/08/2000 | FK Shamkir (AZE) | 1 - 4 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 4 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | ||
26/07/2000 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 4 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | |
02/08/2000 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 9 - 2 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | ||
26/07/2000 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 4 - 1 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | |
02/08/2000 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 5 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 4 - 1 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | ||
26/07/2000 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 4 - 1 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | |
02/08/2000 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
Brøndby IF (DEN) | 3 - 1 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
26/07/2000 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 3 - 1 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | |
02/08/2000 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 0 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 2 - 4 | Dunaújváros FC (HUN) | ||
26/07/2000 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 2 | Dunaújváros FC (HUN) | |
02/08/2000 | Dunaújváros FC (HUN) | 2 - 2 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |