All sports Site

Menu
 

Freestyle Skiing - Women's World Cup - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2019/2020

Women's World Cup 2019/2020

Championship standings

PosSportsmanPtsVictPodCAR
MOD
STU
VAL
RUK
VAL
COP
MON
THA
BEI
THA
ARO
ATL
SEC
INN
SEC
INN
SEC
FON
SEI
NAK
TRE
IDR
IDR
MAM
MEG
CAL
MAM
DEE
DEE
DEE
CAL
CAL
MOS
TAZ
TAZ
SUN
DES
SHY
SEC
SHY
KRA
KRA
SIL
1FRAPerrine Laffont8127811111157131
2SWESandra Näslund775381223412125
3SWIFanny Smith746475172131251
4CANMarielle Thompson664354911254314
5AUSJakara Anthony4990354944166322
6USAJaelin Kauf457144182914831613
7CANJustine Dufour-Lapointe4361363115371105
8SWEAlexandra Edebo40501136449655310
9FRAMarielle Berger Sabbatel40301147135848642
10USAHannah Soar3990211103617102494
11CANBrittany Phelan3800281068623413
12AUSLaura Peel366133410241
13SWIMathilde Gremaud34623111542
14JPNAnri Kawamura34401251071115658
15GERDaniela Maier33602151211133871063
16JPNKisara Sumiyoshi3130081241359947
17USATess Johnson3050132255128341776
18SWIGiulia Tanno293042222119
19AUTKatrin Ofner284006515710711111612
20RUSAnastasiia Smirnova2810171110320516101512
21AUSSami Kennedy-Sim28000101414614106799
22CHNMengtao Xu2712211510
23CANIndia Sherret27101345107147
24JPNJunko Hoshino26401991432961822115
25CANCourtney Hoffos25903233175
26KAZYuliya Galysheva2550231221458
27NORJohanne Killi249124151124
28CHNKexin Zhang2401114464
29SWISarah Höfflin2281279381
30RUSValeriya Demidova2251335126
31CANAbby McEwen2040025251612169913126
32JPNHinako Tomitaka20200201472011811625
33USAMarin Hamill19300841056
34USAMegan Nick1920141027
35USABrita Sigourney19002243
36CANValérie Gilbert184011619827219212617
37BLRAliaksandra Ramanouskaya184022211
38AUTAndrea Limbacher182001616818131098
39SWISixtine Cousin1780011152114151381015
40CANMegan Oldham1770157683
41CHNFanghui Li1760147355
42RUSViktoriia Lazarenko1750016227612141613
43CZENikol Kucerova169001919201911161678
44GBRMakayla Gerken Schofield168001515171425131172816
45CANChloé Dufour-Lapointe1650013881716191214
46CHNFanyu Kong1620183413
47RUSAnastasiia Chirtcova16000181810151215121913
48USAWinter Vinecki15801213614
49CANZoe Chore15700789111315
50GBRLeonie Gerken Schofield1570019132015121322149
51CANRachael Karker156033237
52CANElena Gaskell1540168312
53CHNSicun Xu15401157122
54BLRHanna Huskova153111191
55NORSandra Eie152001611151054
56CHNNuo Xu1520071064
57JPNHaruka Ihara150001863225212813810
58AUSAbbey Willcox150001412914145
59USAAbigale Hansen1491113991
60CHNQi Shao149006588
61KAZZhanbota Aldabergenova14701416123
62RUSLiubov Nikitina1470010657
63AUSSophie Ash1441134182212515
64USACaroline Claire1441112112
65USADevin Logan1420166122
66GBRIsabel Atkin1400232
67CANOlivia Asselin139008915107
68SWICarol Bouvard1361111513
69USARell Harwood1340010714714
70SWITalina Gantenbein133001717192014151111
71GBRZoe Atkin1321118
72CHNAiling Eileen Gu1321181
73UKRNadiya Mokhnatska1291116171
74USAMadison Varmette12601316912
75USAKaila Kuhn12300617511

Results and calendar

New ZealandCardrona - Women's Halp pipe - 2019-09-06
1ChinaKexin Zhang91.00100.00
2United StatesEileen Gu89.0080.00
3RussiaValeriya Demidova87.8060.00
4ChinaFanghui Li81.6050.00
5GermanySabrina Cakmakli76.6045.00
6ChinaMeng Wu76.2040.00
7Republic of KoreaYujin Jang73.4036.00
8United StatesSvea Irving55.4032.00
9JapanSaori Suzuki70.4029.00
10CanadaRachael Anderson65.8026.00

ItalyModena - Women's Big Air - 2019-11-01
1SwitzerlandMathilde Gremaud178.00100.00
2SwitzerlandGiulia Tanno159.5080.00
3CanadaDara Howell151.5060.00
4NorwayJohanne Killi106.5050.00
5CanadaMegan Oldham103.2545.00
6CanadaElena Gaskell82.5040.00
7SwitzerlandSarah Höfflin80.7536.00
8CanadaOlivia Asselin79.2532.00
9RussiaAnastasiya Tatalina76.5029.00
10ItalySilvia Bertagna75.7526.00

AustriaStubai - Women's Slope Style - 2019-11-21

FranceVal Thorens - Women's Ski cross - 2019-12-05
1SwedenSandra Näslund100.00
2CanadaCourtney Hoffos80.00
3CanadaIndia Sherret60.00
4CanadaMarielle Thompson50.00
5SwitzerlandFanny Smith45.00
6AustriaKatrin Ofner40.00
7CanadaZoe Chore36.00
8CanadaBrittany Phelan32.00
9SwitzerlandSanna Lüdi29.00
10AustraliaSami Kennedy-Sim26.00

FinlandRuka - Women's Moguls - 2019-12-07
1FrancePerrine Laffont82.72100.00
2JapanAnri Kawamura81.2680.00
3AustraliaBritteny Cox78.2960.00
4United StatesJaelin Kauf77.5350.00
5AustraliaJakara Anthony76.4745.00
6CanadaJustine Dufour-Lapointe46.9840.00
7RussiaAnastasiia Smirnova74.3536.00
8JapanKisara Sumiyoshi73.5532.00
9JapanJunko Hoshino72.6429.00
10GermanyLaura Grasemann71.9426.00

FranceVal Thorens - Women's Ski cross - 2019-12-05
1SwitzerlandFanny Smith100.00
2SwedenSandra Näslund80.00
3CanadaCourtney Hoffos60.00
4CanadaIndia Sherret50.00
5AustriaKatrin Ofner45.00
6SwedenAlexandra Edebo40.00
7FranceMarielle Berger Sabbatel36.00
8CanadaZoe Chore32.00
9CanadaMarielle Thompson29.00
10CanadaBrittany Phelan26.00

United StatesCopper Mountain - Women's Halp pipe - 2019-12-11
1Great BritainZoe Atkin87.75100.00
2United StatesBrita Sigourney85.0080.00
3CanadaRachael Karker81.7560.00
4ChinaKexin Zhang79.7550.00
5RussiaValeriya Demidova74.7545.00
6United StatesDevin Logan64.7540.00
7ChinaFanghui Li57.7536.00
8United StatesCarly Margulies64.2532.00
9ChinaMeng Wu62.2529.00
10Republic of KoreaYujin Jang61.2526.00

SwitzerlandMontafon - Women's Ski cross - 2019-12-12
1CanadaMarielle Thompson100.00
2SwedenSandra Näslund80.00
3CanadaCourtney Hoffos60.00
4SwedenAlexandra Edebo50.00
5CanadaIndia Sherret45.00
6CanadaBrittany Phelan40.00
7SwitzerlandFanny Smith36.00
8AustriaAndrea Limbacher32.00
9CanadaZoe Chore29.00
10RussiaAnastasiia Chirtcova26.00

ChinaThaiwoo - Women's Moguls - 2019-12-14
1FrancePerrine Laffont81.37100.00
2KazakhstanYulia Galysheva79.7780.00
3CanadaJustine Dufour-Lapointe74.2960.00
4AustraliaJakara Anthony72.1150.00
5JapanAnri Kawamura59.4345.00
6JapanHaruka Ihara10.2740.00
7AustraliaBritteny Cox73.6536.00
8CanadaChloé Dufour-Lapointe73.5432.00
9JapanJunko Hoshino72.5329.00
10United StatesHannah Soar71.1726.00

ChinaBeijing - Women's Big Air - 2019-12-12
1NorwayJohanne Killi179.00
2SwitzerlandGiulia Tanno155.25
3ItalySilvia Bertagna150.75
4New ZealandMargaux Hackett140.75
5FranceLou Barin135.75
6CanadaDara Howell67.25
7CanadaMegan Oldham143.75
8AustriaLara Wolf141.00
9SwitzerlandSarah Höfflin139.75
10ItalyElisa Maria Nakab128.75

ChinaThaiwoo - Women's Dual Moguls - 2019-12-14
1FrancePerrine Laffont100.00
2United StatesJaelin Kauf80.00
3United StatesHannah Soar60.00
4JapanKisara Sumiyoshi50.00
5United StatesTess Johnson45.00
6AustraliaClaudia Gueli40.00
7JapanHinako Tomitaka36.00
8CanadaChloé Dufour-Lapointe32.00
9AustraliaJakara Anthony29.00
10RussiaAnastasiia Smirnova26.00

SwitzerlandArosa - Women's Ski cross - 2019-12-17
1CanadaMarielle Thompson100.00
2SwitzerlandFanny Smith80.00
3SwedenSandra Näslund60.00
4SwedenAlexandra Edebo50.00
5FranceMarielle Berger Sabbatel45.00
6AustraliaSami Kennedy-Sim40.00
7AustriaKatrin Ofner36.00
8CanadaBrittany Phelan32.00
9GermanyHeidi Zacher29.00
10CanadaIndia Sherret26.00

United StatesAtlanta - Women's Big Air - 2019-12-19
1SwitzerlandMathilde Gremaud180.75100.00
2SwitzerlandGiulia Tanno175.7580.00
3Great BritainIsabel Atkin164.5060.00
4New ZealandMargaux Hackett147.0050.00
5NorwayJohanne Killi113.5045.00
6CanadaMegan Oldham77.7540.00
7GermanyKea Deike Kühnel82.7536.00
8United StatesMarin Hamill80.2532.00
9ItalySilvia Bertagna79.5029.00
10United StatesRell Harwood79.0026.00

ChinaSecret Garden II - Women's Halp pipe - 2019-12-18
1RussiaValeriya Demidova92.50
2CanadaRachael Karker88.75
3ChinaFanghui Li86.50
4ChinaKexin Zhang83.25
5Republic of KoreaYujin Jang71.00
6United StatesDevin Logan66.00
7JapanSaori Suzuki63.00
8GermanySabrina Cakmakli50.75
9United StatesAbigale Hansen65.75
10ChinaMeng Wu64.25

ItalyInnichen / San Candido - Women's Ski cross - 2019-12-20

ChinaShimao Lotus Mountain - Women's Aerials - 2019-12-21
1ChinaMengtao Xu105.53100.00
2BelarusAliaksandra Ramanouskaya93.4480.00
3AustraliaLaura Peel86.6560.00
4KazakhstanZhanbota Aldabergenova80.9150.00
5BelarusAlla Tsuper74.2445.00
6ChinaQi Shao46.9840.00
7ChinaNuo Xu80.9536.00
8ChinaFanyu Kong80.6432.00
9ChinaTing Yan75.2829.00
10RussiaLiubov Nikitina62.0426.00

ItalyInnichen / San Candido - Women's Ski cross - 2019-12-20
1SwitzerlandFanny Smith100.00
2CanadaMarielle Thompson80.00
3GermanyDaniela Maier60.00
4SwedenSandra Näslund50.00
5CanadaCourtney Hoffos45.00
6CanadaBrittany Phelan40.00
7CanadaIndia Sherret36.00
8FranceMarielle Berger Sabbatel32.00
9SwedenAlexandra Edebo29.00
10AustriaKatrin Ofner26.00

ChinaShimao Lotus Mountain - Women's Aerials - 2019-12-21
1ChinaMengtao Xu110.77100.00
2BelarusAliaksandra Ramanouskaya97.0780.00
3ChinaFanyu Kong92.3560.00
4AustraliaLaura Peel92.0050.00
5ChinaQi Shao88.8345.00
6RussiaLiubov Nikitina88.4740.00
7ChinaSicun Xu86.3136.00
8CanadaCatrine Lavallée82.8432.00
9BelarusHanna Huskova82.5329.00
10ChinaNuo Xu82.2126.00

FranceFont Romeu - Women's Slope Style - 2020-01-09
1FranceTess Ledeux81.25100.00
2SwitzerlandGiulia Tanno78.7080.00
3SwitzerlandSarah Höfflin74.9560.00
4United StatesMarin Hamill64.0050.00
5NorwayTora Johansen56.6545.00
6SwedenJennie-Lee Burmansson50.3540.00
7United StatesRell Harwood39.9036.00
8CanadaElena Gaskell30.1032.00
9CanadaOlivia Asselin67.5029.00
10NorwaySandra Eie64.9026.00

ItalySeiser Alm - Women's Slope Style - 2020-01-17
1United StatesCaroline Claire86.13100.00
2NorwayJohanne Killi81.3080.00
3CanadaElena Gaskell79.6860.00
4SwitzerlandMathilde Gremaud78.1350.00
5NorwaySandra Eie71.4345.00
6New ZealandMargaux Hackett65.8340.00
7AustriaLara Wolf36.4136.00
8SwitzerlandSarah Höfflin34.8532.00
9Great BritainKatie Summerhayes71.4129.00
10United StatesMarin Hamill69.4826.00

CanadaNakiska - Women's Ski cross - 2020-01-17
1SwedenSandra Näslund100.00
2CanadaBrittany Phelan80.00
3SwitzerlandFanny Smith60.00
4FranceMarielle Berger Sabbatel50.00
5CanadaMarielle Thompson45.00
6SwedenAlexandra Edebo40.00
7AustriaKatrin Ofner36.00
8GermanyDaniela Maier32.00
9CanadaAbby McEwen29.00
10AustraliaSami Kennedy-Sim26.00

CanadaTremblant - Women's Moguls - 2020-01-25
1FrancePerrine Laffont82.14100.00
2KazakhstanYuliya Galysheva80.9980.00
3RussiaAnastasiia Smirnova80.1860.00
4AustraliaJakara Anthony79.4850.00
5CanadaJustine Dufour-Lapointe78.5945.00
6United StatesHannah Soar77.5540.00
7RussiaViktoriia Lazarenko77.5236.00
8CanadaValérie Gilbert77.4032.00
9United StatesJaelin Kauf76.3429.00
10JapanAnri Kawamura76.2526.00

SwedenIdre Fjäll - Women's Ski cross - 2020-01-24
1SwitzerlandFanny Smith100.00
2SwedenSandra Näslund80.00
3CanadaBrittany Phelan60.00
4CanadaMarielle Thompson50.00
5SwedenAlexandra Edebo45.00
6AustraliaSami Kennedy-Sim40.00
7GermanyDaniela Maier36.00
8FranceMarielle Berger Sabbatel32.00
9CanadaAbby McEwen29.00
10AustriaAndrea Limbacher26.00

SwedenIdre Fjäll - Women's Ski cross - 2020-01-24
1SwedenSandra Näslund100.00
2SwitzerlandFanny Smith80.00
3CanadaMarielle Thompson60.00
4CanadaBrittany Phelan50.00
5SwedenAlexandra Edebo45.00
6FranceMarielle Berger Sabbatel40.00
7AustraliaSami Kennedy-Sim36.00
8SwitzerlandSixtine Cousin32.00
9AustriaAndrea Limbacher29.00
10GermanyDaniela Maier26.00

United StatesMammoth Mountain - Women's Slope Style - 2020-01-29
1SwitzerlandSarah Höfflin87.18100.00
2Great BritainIsabel Atkin83.5380.00
3United StatesMaggie Voisin81.3860.00
4NorwaySandra Eie78.5350.00
5United StatesMarin Hamill76.2045.00
6Great BritainKatie Summerhayes73.2540.00
7United StatesRell Harwood63.9836.00
8CanadaMegan Oldham59.4032.00
9United StatesGrace Henderson68.4629.00
10CanadaOlivia Asselin68.2626.00

FranceMegève - Women's Ski cross - 2020-01-31
1CanadaMarielle Thompson100.00
2SwedenSandra Näslund80.00
3SwedenAlexandra Edebo60.00
4FranceMarielle Berger Sabbatel50.00
5SwitzerlandFanny Smith45.00
6GermanyDaniela Maier40.00
7Czech RepublicNikol Kucerova36.00
8AustriaAndrea Limbacher32.00
9AustraliaSami Kennedy-Sim29.00
10SwitzerlandSixtine Cousin26.00

CanadaCalgary - Women's Moguls - 2020-02-01
1FrancePerrine Laffont81.22100.00
2KazakhstanYuliya Galysheva80.6980.00
3CanadaJustine Dufour-Lapointe79.9460.00
4AustraliaJakara Anthony79.8950.00
5JapanKisara Sumiyoshi78.9745.00
6RussiaViktoriia Lazarenko66.8740.00
7JapanAnri Kawamura78.9136.00
8United StatesTess Johnson76.0832.00
9JapanJunko Hoshino75.8329.00
10United StatesKai Owens74.2826.00

United StatesMammoth Mountain - Women's Halp pipe - 2020-01-29
1CanadaCassie Sharpe90.00100.00
2RussiaValeriya Demidova89.0080.00
3CanadaRachael Karker88.0060.00
4United StatesBrita Sigourney86.0050.00
5ChinaFanghui Li85.0045.00
6ChinaKexin Zhang79.4040.00
7United StatesHanna Faulhaber68.0036.00
8Great BritainZoe Atkin62.8032.00
9United StatesAbigale Hansen74.6029.00
10Republic of KoreaYujin Jang71.2026.00

United StatesDeer Valley - Women's Moguls - 2020-02-06
1AustraliaSophie Ash100.00
2CanadaValérie Gilbert80.00
3United StatesTess Johnson60.00
4JapanSatsuki Ito50.00
5RussiaAnastasiia Smirnova45.00
6JapanJunko Hoshino40.00
7CanadaJustine Dufour-Lapointe36.00
8United StatesJaelin Kauf32.00
9JapanKisara Sumiyoshi29.00
10United StatesHannah Soar26.00

United StatesDeer Valley - Women's Aerials - 2020-02-06
1SwitzerlandCarol Bouvard100.00
2United StatesWinter Vinecki80.00
3United StatesMadison Varmette60.00
4United StatesMegan Nick50.00
5RussiaLiubov Nikitina45.00
6United StatesKaila Kuhn40.00
7CanadaCatrine Lavallée36.00
8RussiaSofia Alekseeva32.00
9AustraliaAbbey Willcox29.00
10AustraliaLaura Peel26.00

United StatesDeer Valley - Women's Dual Moguls - 2020-02-06
1CanadaJustine Dufour-Lapointe100.00
2United StatesHannah Soar80.00
3United StatesJaelin Kauf60.00
4United StatesTess Johnson50.00
5KazakhstanYuliya Galysheva45.00
6AustraliaJakara Anthony40.00
7FrancePerrine Laffont36.00
8JapanHinako Tomitaka32.00
9JapanSatsuki Ito29.00
10GermanyLaura Grasemann26.00

CanadaCalgary - Women's Halp pipe - 2020-02-01
1United StatesAbigale Hansen100.00
2United StatesDevin Logan80.00
3United StatesBrita Sigourney60.00
4ChinaKexin Zhang50.00
5ChinaFanghui Li45.00
6RussiaValeriya Demidova40.00
7CanadaRachael Karker36.00
8ChinaAiling Eileen Gu32.00

CanadaCalgary - Women's Slope Style - 2020-02-01
1ChinaAiling Eileen Gu89.18100.00
2SwitzerlandMathilde Gremaud87.1380.00
3CanadaMegan Oldham80.7060.00
4NorwayJohanne Killi79.7850.00
5CanadaDara Howell69.4145.00
6United StatesMarin Hamill66.9640.00
7CanadaOlivia Asselin54.3836.00
8Great BritainKatie Summerhayes30.4832.00
9SwitzerlandGiulia Tanno75.1129.00
10SwedenJennie-Lee Burmansson70.0826.00

RussiaMoscow - Women's Aerials - 2020-02-15
1BelarusHanna Huskova95.46100.00
2AustraliaLaura Peel91.4280.00
3RussiaSofia Alekseeva76.5660.00
4ChinaFanyu Kong74.9250.00
5ChinaMengtao Xu72.9845.00
6ChinaNuo Xu65.2540.00
7RussiaLiubov Nikitina76.4236.00
8ChinaQi Shao76.2332.00
9United StatesMegan Smallhouse75.2829.00
10United StatesMegan Nick71.2026.00

JapanTazawako - Women's Moguls - 2020-02-22
1FrancePerrine Laffont82.03100.00
2JapanJunko Hoshino79.7580.00
3AustraliaJakara Anthony79.0160.00
4United StatesHannah Soar77.5350.00
5JapanRino Yanagimoto57.7745.00
6JapanAnri Kawamura29.7140.00
7Great BritainMakayla Gerken Schofield77.5336.00
8KazakhstanYuliya Galysheva77.4432.00
9JapanKisara Sumiyoshi76.6129.00
10RussiaAnastasiia Smirnova75.1526.00

JapanTazawako - Women's Dual Moguls - 2020-02-22

RussiaSunny Valley - Women's Ski cross - 2020-02-22
1SwitzerlandFanny Smith100.00
2FranceMarielle Berger Sabbatel80.00
3GermanyDaniela Maier60.00
4CanadaMarielle Thompson50.00
5SwedenSandra Näslund45.00
6CanadaAbby McEwen40.00
7CanadaIndia Sherret36.00
8Czech RepublicNikol Kucerova32.00
9AustraliaSami Kennedy-Sim29.00
10SwedenAlexandra Edebo26.00

Czech RepublicDestne - Women's Big Air - 2020-02-28

KazakhstanShymbulak - Women's Aerials - 2020-02-29
1UkraineNadiya Mokhnatska73.66100.00
2United StatesMegan Nick73.0880.00
3KazakhstanZhanbota Aldabergenova71.2060.00
4AustraliaLaura Peel69.9650.00
5United StatesKaila Kuhn66.1245.00
6United StatesWinter Vinecki53.6540.00
7KazakhstanAkhmarzhan Kalmurzayeva79.3836.00
8BelarusSniazhana Drabiankova78.1232.00
9United StatesMadison Varmette74.6529.00
10KazakhstanAyana Zholdas72.6726.00

ChinaSecret Garden - Women's Ski cross - 2020-02-28

KazakhstanShymbulak - Women's Dual Moguls - 2020-02-29
1United StatesJaelin Kauf100.00
2AustraliaJakara Anthony80.00
3FrancePerrine Laffont60.00
4JapanKisara Sumiyoshi50.00
5JapanAnri Kawamura45.00
6JapanHinako Tomitaka40.00
7United StatesTess Johnson36.00
8JapanHaruka Ihara32.00
9United StatesHannah Soar29.00
10CanadaJustine Dufour-Lapointe26.00

RussiaKrasnoyarsk - Women's Dual Moguls - 2020-03-07
1FrancePerrine Laffont100.00
2AustraliaJakara Anthony80.00
3United StatesJaelin Kauf60.00
4United StatesHannah Soar50.00
5CanadaJustine Dufour-Lapointe45.00
6United StatesTess Johnson40.00
7JapanKisara Sumiyoshi36.00
8JapanAnri Kawamura32.00
9Great BritainLeonie Gerken Schofield29.00
10JapanHaruka Ihara26.00

RussiaKrasnoyarsk - Women's Aerials - 2020-03-07
1AustraliaLaura Peel96.99100.00
2ChinaSicun Xu95.8680.00
3United StatesAshley Caldwell88.8360.00
4ChinaNuo Xu80.0450.00
5AustraliaAbbey Willcox77.1445.00
6BelarusSniazhana Drabiankova68.4440.00
7United StatesMegan Nick79.3836.00
8ChinaQi Shao79.0632.00
9KazakhstanAkhmarzhan Kalmurzayeva77.7229.00
10ChinaMengtao Xu75.6826.00

SwitzerlandSilvaplana - Women's Slope Style - 2020-03-19

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved