All sports Site

Menu
 

Freestyle Skiing - Sunny Valley - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2019/2020

Sunny Valley 2019/2020

RussiaRussia - 22 February 2020 - 23 February 2020


Men's Ski cross - Qualification - 22 February 2020


1SWIMarc Bischofberger (SWI)
2RUSIgor Omelin (RUS)
3AUTChristoph Wahrstötter (AUT)
4CANKevin Drury (CAN)
5AUTSandro Siebenhofer (AUT)
6AUTJohannes Rohrweck (AUT)
7ITASiegmar Klotz (ITA)
8GBROliver Davies (GBR)
9USABrant Crossan (USA)
10GERFerdinand Dorsch (GER)
11CANZach Belczyk (CAN)
12SWIArmin Niederer (SWI)
13AUTJohannes Aujesky (AUT)
14FRABastien Midol (FRA)
15FRAArnaud Bovolenta (FRA)
16JPNRyo Sugai (JPN)
17GERTobias Baur (GER)
18SWINiki Lehikoinen (SWI)
19CANChristopher Delbosco (CAN)
20AUTThomas Mayrpeter (AUT)
21SWEErik Mobärg (SWE)
22GERFlorian Wilmsmann (GER)
23SWIJoos Berry (SWI)
24USATyler Wallasch (USA)
25GERDaniel Bohnacker (GER)
26SWEDavid Mobaerg (SWE)
27CANBrady Leman (CAN)
28AUTAdam Kappacher (AUT)
29SWEVictor Sticko (SWE)
30SWIAlex Fiva (SWI)
31SWEViktor Andersson (SWE)
32RUSMaxim Vikhrov (RUS)
33SWIJonas Lenherr (SWI)
34CANKristofor Mahler (CAN)
35NORHenrik Lunde (NOR)
36GERTim Hronek (GER)
37FRAJonathan Midol (FRA)
38AUTDaniel Traxler (AUT)
39SWIRyan Regez (SWI)
40JPNRyuto Kobayashi (JPN)
41FRAYouri Duplessis Kergomard (FRA)
42RUSArtem Nabiulin (RUS)
43ITAAndrea Tonon (ITA)
44GERTobias Müller (GER)
45RUSVladimir Shmyrov (RUS)
46RUSNikolai Shupletsov (RUS)
47RUSAndrei Gorbachev (RUS)

Men's Ski cross - 23 February 2020


1SWIMarc Bischofberger (SWI)
2CANKevin Drury (CAN)
3FRAArnaud Bovolenta (FRA)
4CANBrady Leman (CAN)
5SWIAlex Fiva (SWI)
6SWEDavid Mobaerg (SWE)
7AUTJohannes Aujesky (AUT)
8USABrant Crossan (USA)
9AUTSandro Siebenhofer (AUT)
10CANChristopher Delbosco (CAN)
11SWIJoos Berry (SWI)
12USATyler Wallasch (USA)
13RUSIgor Omelin (RUS)
14AUTJohannes Rohrweck (AUT)
15JPNRyo Sugai (JPN)
16SWEErik Mobärg (SWE)
17GERFerdinand Dorsch (GER)
18FRABastien Midol (FRA)
19SWINiki Lehikoinen (SWI)
20GERFlorian Wilmsmann (GER)
21GERDaniel Bohnacker (GER)
22AUTAdam Kappacher (AUT)
23SWEVictor Sticko (SWE)
24RUSMaxim Vikhrov (RUS)
25AUTChristoph Wahrstötter (AUT)
26ITASiegmar Klotz (ITA)
27GBROliver Davies (GBR)
28CANZach Belczyk (CAN)
29SWIArmin Niederer (SWI)
30GERTobias Baur (GER)
31AUTThomas Mayrpeter (AUT)
32SWEViktor Andersson (SWE)
33SWIJonas Lenherr (SWI)
34CANKristofor Mahler (CAN)
35NORHenrik Lunde (NOR)
36GERTim Hronek (GER)
37FRAJonathan Midol (FRA)
38AUTDaniel Traxler (AUT)
39SWIRyan Regez (SWI)
40JPNRyuto Kobayashi (JPN)
41FRAYouri Duplessis Kergomard (FRA)
42RUSArtem Nabiulin (RUS)
43ITAAndrea Tonon (ITA)
44GERTobias Müller (GER)
45RUSVladimir Shmyrov (RUS)
46RUSNikolai Shupletsov (RUS)
47RUSAndrei Gorbachev (RUS)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved