All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Kazakhstan Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Ice Hockey - Kazakhstan Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Kazakhstan
  • Arlan Kokshetau
  • Arystan Temirtau
  • Ertis Pavlodar
  • HC Astana
  • HK Aktobe
  • HK Almaty
  • HK Beibarys Atyrau
  • ICH Gornyak Rudny
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
  • Kulager Petropavl

Home

Kazakhstan Cup 2019/2020 - Home

KazakhstanKazakhstan

WinnerKazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk : Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk

Group A (Kazakhstan - 18/08/2019 - 23/08/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1HK Beibarys Atyrau64301165+11
2Ertis Pavlodar643011811+7
3Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk64301158+7
4ICH Gornyak Rudny241031011-1
5HC Astana04004630-24
18 August 2019
09h00ICH Gornyak RudnyICH Gornyak Rudny2 - 3HK Beibarys AtyrauHK Beibarys Atyrau
13h00Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskKazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk8 - 3HC AstanaHC Astana
19 August 2019
11h00Ertis PavlodarErtis Pavlodar4 - 3ICH Gornyak RudnyICH Gornyak Rudny
20 August 2019
09h00Ertis PavlodarErtis Pavlodar3 - 5
(3-3, 0-2, 0-0)
Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskKazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
11h00HK Beibarys AtyrauHK Beibarys Atyrau10 - 0
(1-0, 4-0, 5-0)
HC AstanaHC Astana
21 August 2019
11h00ICH Gornyak RudnyICH Gornyak Rudny1 - 2 ot
(1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0)
Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskKazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
22 August 2019
11h00HK Beibarys AtyrauHK Beibarys Atyrau2 - 3 ot
(0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0)
Ertis PavlodarErtis Pavlodar
13h00HC AstanaHC Astana2 - 4
(0-2, 2-0, 0-2)
ICH Gornyak RudnyICH Gornyak Rudny
23 August 2019
09h00Ertis PavlodarErtis Pavlodar8 - 1HC AstanaHC Astana
13h00Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskKazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk0 - 1 otHK Beibarys AtyrauHK Beibarys Atyrau

Detail of the results


Group B (Kazakhstan - 18/08/2019 - 23/08/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Kulager Petropavl64301135+8
2HK Almaty44202139+4
3HK Aktobe4420213130
4Arlan Kokshetau44202711-4
5Arystan Temirtau24103715-8
18 August 2019
11h00HK AktobeHK Aktobe3 - 2Kulager PetropavlKulager Petropavl
15h00HK AlmatyHK Almaty5 - 1Arlan KokshetauArlan Kokshetau
19 August 2019
15h00HK AktobeHK Aktobe5 - 2Arystan TemirtauArystan Temirtau
20 August 2019
13h00Arlan KokshetauArlan Kokshetau4 - 1Arystan TemirtauArystan Temirtau
15h00HK AlmatyHK Almaty0 - 2Kulager PetropavlKulager Petropavl
21 August 2019
15h00HK AktobeHK Aktobe1 - 2
(0-1, 1-1, 0-0)
Arlan KokshetauArlan Kokshetau
22 August 2019
09h00Kulager PetropavlKulager Petropavl5 - 2
(3-0, 1-1, 1-1)
Arystan TemirtauArystan Temirtau
15h00HK AlmatyHK Almaty7 - 4HK AktobeHK Aktobe
23 August 2019
11h00Arlan KokshetauArlan Kokshetau0 - 4Kulager PetropavlKulager Petropavl
15h00HK AlmatyHK Almaty1 - 2Arystan TemirtauArystan Temirtau

Detail of the results


Final Round (Kazakhstan - 24/08/2019)


Third Place Match
24 August 2019
09h00HK Beibarys AtyrauHK Beibarys Atyrau3 - 0HK AlmatyHK Almaty

Final
24 August 2019
15h00Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskKazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3 - 2Kulager PetropavlKulager Petropavl

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved