All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Champions Hockey League - 2019/2020 - Home

Ice Hockey - Champions Hockey League - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Adler Mannheim
  • Ambrì-Piotta
  • Augsburger Panther
  • Belfast Giants
  • Bílí Tygri Liberec
  • Cardiff Devils
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • EC KAC Klagenfurt
  • EHC Biel-Bienne
  • EHC München
  • EV Zug
  • Frisk-Asker Tigers
  • Frölunda HC Göteborg
  • Färjestad BK
  • GKS Tychy
  • Graz 99ers
  • Grenoble MH38
  • HC 05 Banská Bystrica
  • HC Ocelári Trinec
  • HC Plzen
  • HPK Hämeenlinna
  • Junost Minsk
  • Kärpät Oulu
  • Lausanne
  • Luleå HF
  • Mountfield HK
  • Pelicans Lahti
  • Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras
  • SC Bern
  • Skellefteå AIK
  • Tappara Tampere
  • Vienna Capitals

Home

Champions Hockey League - Home

30th August 2019 - 5th February 2020

Group A (30/08/2019 - 16/10/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
EC KAC KlagenfurtEC KAC KlagenfurtAustriaKlagenfurtStadthalle Klagenfurt
EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-BienneSwitzerlandBielEisstadion Biel
Frisk-Asker TigersFrisk-Asker TigersNorwayAskerAsker Hallen
Tappara TampereTappara TampereFinlandTampereTampereen jäähalli


Group B (31/08/2019 - 17/10/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
EV ZugEV ZugSwitzerlandZugEishalle Herti
HC PlzenHC PlzenCzech RepublicPilsenHome Monitoring Aréna
HPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaFinlandHämeenlinnaHämeenlinnan jäähalli
Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasDenmarkHørsholmHørsholm


Group C (31/08/2019 - 16/10/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
Augsburger PantherAugsburger PantherGermanyAugsburgCurt-Frenzel-Stadion
Belfast GiantsBelfast GiantsGreat BritainBelfastOdyssey Arena
Bílí Tygri LiberecBílí Tygri LiberecCzech RepublicLiberecTipsport Arena
Luleå HFLuleå HFSwedenLuleåCoop Arena


Group D (31/08/2019 - 16/10/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
HC Ocelári TrinecHC Ocelári TrinecCzech RepublicTrinecTrinecký Zimní Stadion
Junost MinskJunost MinskBelarusMinskKryty Katok
LausanneLausanneSwitzerlandLausannePatinoire De Malley
Pelicans LahtiPelicans LahtiFinlandLahtiIsku Areena


Group E (31/08/2019 - 16/10/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
Grenoble MH38Grenoble MH38FranceGrenoblePôle Sud
Kärpät OuluKärpät OuluFinlandOuluOulun Energia Areena
SC BernSC BernSwitzerlandBernPostFinance Arena
Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSwedenSkellefteåSkellefteå Kraft Arena


Group F (31/08/2019 - 17/10/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
Adler MannheimAdler MannheimGermanyMannheimSAP-Arena
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFSwedenStockholmHovet
GKS TychyGKS TychyPolandTychyZimowy Mosir
Vienna CapitalsVienna CapitalsAustriaWienAlbert Schultz Eishalle


Group G (30/08/2019 - 17/10/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-PiottaSwitzerlandAmbri & PiottaValascia
EHC MünchenEHC MünchenGermanyMünchenOlympia Eishalle
Färjestad BKFärjestad BKSwedenKarlstadLöfbergs Lila Arena
HC 05 Banská BystricaHC 05 Banská BystricaSlovakiaBanská BystricaZimný Banská Bystrica


Group H (30/08/2019 - 17/10/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsGreat BritainCardiff
Frölunda HC GöteborgFrölunda HC GöteborgSwedenGöteborgScandinavium
Graz 99ersGraz 99ersAustriaGrazEisstadion Graz Liebenau
Mountfield HKMountfield HKCzech RepublicHradec KrálovéFORTUNA Aréna Hradec Králové


Playoffs (06/11/2019 - 05/02/2020)



Round of 16 (06/11/2019)

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved