1 | Toyota Gazoo Racing (Kazuki Nakajima, Brendon Hartley, Sébastien Buemi) | 24 h 01 m 45 s 305 |
2 | Rebellion Racing (Bruno Senna, Norman Nato, Gustavo Menezes) | +5 Laps |
3 | Toyota Gazoo Racing 2 (José María López, Kamui Kobayashi, Mike Conway) | +6 Laps |
4 | Rebellion Racing 2 (Romain Dumas, Louis Delétraz, Nathanaël Berthon) | +6 Laps |
5 | United Autosports (Paul Di Resta, Philip Hanson, Filipe Albuquerque) | +17 Laps |
6 | Jota Sport (Roberto González Valdez, Anthony Davidson, António Félix da Costa) | +17 Laps |
7 | Panis Racing (Mathieu Vaxivière, Nico Jamin, Julien Canal) | +19 Laps |
8 | Signatech Alpine ELF (Pierre Ragues, André Negrão, Thomas Laurent) | +20 Laps |
9 | G-Drive Racing (Jean-Éric Vergne, Roman Rusinov, Mikkel Jensen) | +20 Laps |
10 | IDEC Sport (Paul Lafargue, Paul-Loup Chatin, Richard Bradley) | +21 Laps |
11 | Cool Racing (Nicolas Lapierre, Alexander Coigny, Antonin Borga) | +22 Laps |
12 | Algarve Pro Racing (Simon Trummer, Matt McMurry, John Falb) | +22 Laps |
13 | Richard Mille Racing Team (Tatiana Calderón, Sophia Flörsch, Beitske Visser) | +23 Laps |
14 | Cetilar Racing (Andrea Belicchi, Roberto Lacorte, Giorgio Sernagiotto) | +24 Laps |
15 | IDEC Sport 2 (Jonathan Kennard) | +24 Laps |
16 | DragonSpeed (Ben Hanley, Henrik Hedman, Renger van der Zande) | +26 Laps |
17 | United Autosports 2 (Alex Brundle, Will Owen, Job van Uitert) | +28 Laps |
18 | Eurasia Motorsport (Nicholas Foster, Roberto Merhi, Nobuya Yamanaka) | +36 Laps |
19 | Racing Team Nederland (Frits Van Eerd, Giedo Van der Garde, Nyck De Vries) | +38 Laps |
20 | Aston Martin Racing (Alex Lynn, Maxime Martin, Harry Tincknell) | +41 Laps |
21 | Ferrari (James Calado, Alessandro Pier Guidi, Daniel Serra) | +41 Laps |
22 | Aston Martin Racing 2 (Marco Sørensen, Nicki Thiim, Richard Westbrook) | +44 Laps |
23 | Risi Competizione (Sébastien Bourdais, Jules Gounon, Olivier Pla) | +48 Laps |
24 | TF Sport (Jonathan Adam, Charlie Eastwood) | +48 Laps |
25 | Dempsey-Proton Racing (Matt Campbell) | +48 Laps |
26 | AF Corse 2 (Emmanuel Collard, Nicklas Nielsen, François Perrodo) | +48 Laps |
27 | Team Project 1 (Matteo Cairoli, Egidio Perfetti, Larry ten Voorde) | +48 Laps |
28 | Nielsen Racing (Garett Grist, Alex Kapadia, Tony Wells) | +49 Laps |
29 | Gulf Racing (Ben Barker, Michael Wainwright, Andrew Watson) | +50 Laps |
30 | Jmw Motorsport (Richard Heistand, Jan Magnussen, Maxwell Root) | +52 Laps |
31 | Porsche GT Team (Gianmaria Bruni, Richard Lietz, Frédéric Makowiecki) | +52 Laps |
32 | Luzich Racing (Côme Ledogar, Oswaldo Negri Jr., Francesco Piovanetti) | +52 Laps |
33 | Aston Martin Racing 3 (Paul Dalla Lana, Augusto Farfus, Ross Gunn) | +54 Laps |
34 | Iron Lynx (Rahel Frey, Michelle Gatting, Manuela Gostner) | +55 Laps |
35 | Porsche GT Team 2 (Michael Christensen, Kévin Estre, Laurens Vanthoor) | +56 Laps |
36 | Dempsey-Proton Racing 2 (Julien Andlauer, Vutthikorn Inthraphuvasak, Lucas Légeret) | +56 Laps |
37 | Iron Lynx 2 (Sergio Pianazzola, Paolo Ruberti, Claudio Schiavoni) | +56 Laps |
38 | Proton Competition (Michele Beretta) | +57 Laps |
39 | AF Corse 3 (Francesco Castellacci, Giancarlo Fisichella, Thomas Flohr) | +57 Laps |
40 | Team Project 1 II (Jeroen Bleekemolen, Felipe Fraga, Ben Keating) | +61 Laps |
41 | Inter Europol Competition (René Binder, Matevos Isaakyan, Jakub Smiechowski) | +62 Laps |
42 | Red River Racing (Bonamy Grimes, Charles Hollings, Johnny Mowlem) | +62 Laps |
43 | Team Project 1 III (Steve Brooks, Andreas Laskaratos, Julien Piguet) | +74 Laps |