Wait ...
Lucerne - Results Men 2016
Switzerland - Luzern - 27 May 2016 - 29 May 2016
1 | Great Britain (Callum Mcbrierty, Mohamed Karim Sbihi, George Nash, Alex Gregory) | 05:55.480 |
2 | Australia (William Lockwood, Joshua Dunkley-Smith, Joshua Booth, Joshua Hicks) | 05:55.750 |
3 | Netherlands (Harold Langen, Peter Van Schie, Vincent Van Der Want, Govert Viergever) | 05:58.290 |
4 | United States (Charles Cole, Matthew Miller, Henrik Rummel, Seth Weil) | 06:00.420 |
5 | Russia (Anton Zarutskiy, Dmitry Kuznetsov, Ivan Balandin, Alexander Kulesh) | 06:03.380 |
6 | Greece (Dionysios Angelopoulos, Ioannis Tsilis, Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Christou) | 06:12.190 |
1 | Great Britain (Callum Mcbrierty, Mohamed Karim Sbihi, George Nash, Alex Gregory) | 05:55.480 |
2 | Australia (William Lockwood, Joshua Dunkley-Smith, Joshua Booth, Joshua Hicks) | 05:55.750 |
3 | Netherlands (Harold Langen, Peter Van Schie, Vincent Van Der Want, Govert Viergever) | 05:58.290 |
4 | United States (Charles Cole, Matthew Miller, Henrik Rummel, Seth Weil) | 06:00.420 |
5 | Russia (Anton Zarutskiy, Dmitry Kuznetsov, Ivan Balandin, Alexander Kulesh) | 06:03.380 |
6 | Greece (Dionysios Angelopoulos, Ioannis Tsilis, Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Christou) | 06:12.190 |
1 | New Zealand (James Lassche, Matthew Dunham, Alistair Bond, James Hunter) | 06:02.140 |
2 | Switzerland (Lucas Tramer, Simon Schuerch, Simon Niepmann, Mario Gyr) | 06:03.920 |
3 | Denmark (Kasper Joergensen, Jacob Larsen, Jacob Barsoe, Morten Joergensen) | 06:04.430 |
4 | France (Franck Solforosi, Thomas Baroukh, Thibault Colard, Guillaume Raineau) | 06:06.580 |
5 | Great Britain (Chris Bartley, Mark Aldred, Jono Clegg, Peter Chambers) | 06:07.440 |
6 | Netherlands (Joris Pijs, Timothee Heijbrock, Jort Van Gennep, Bjorn Van Den Ende) | 06:10.660 |
1 | Australia (Karsten Forsterling, Alexander Belonogoff, Cameron Girdlestone, James Mcrae) | 05:48.490 |
2 | Great Britain (Jack Beaumont, Sam Townsend, Angus Groom, Graeme Thomas) | 05:51.380 |
3 | Switzerland (Markus Kessler, Augustin Maillefer, Nico Stahlberg, Roman Röösli) | 05:53.180 |
4 | Poland (Mateusz Biskup, Miroslaw Zietarski, Dariusz Radosz, Wiktor Chabel) | 05:54.730 |
5 | Germany (Karl Schulze, Philipp Wende, Lauritz Schoof, Tim Grohmann) | 05:54.850 |
6 | Lithuania (Dovydas Nemeravicius, Martynas Dziaugys, Dominykas Jancionis, Aurimas Adomavicius) | 05:56.110 |
1 | Netherlands (Dirk Uittenbogaard, Boaz Meylink, Kaj Hendriks, Boudewijn Roell, Olivier Siegelaar, Tone Wieten, Mechiel Versluis, Robert Luecken, Peter Wiersum) | 05:28.560 |
2 | Germany (Maximilian Munski, Malte Jakschik, Andreas Kuffner, Felix Drahotta, Maximilian Reinelt, Eric Johannesen, Richard Schmidt, Hannes Ocik, Martin Sauer) | 05:30.300 |
3 | United States (Samuel Dommer, Hans Struzyna, Alexander Karwoski, Glenn Ochal, Stephen Kasprzyk, Michael Di Santo, Robert Munn, Austin Hack, Samuel Ojserkis) | 05:30.540 |
4 | Great Britain (Matt Gotrel, Scott Durant, Matt Langridge, Paul Bennett, Alan Sinclair, Andrew T Hodge, Tom Ransley, William Satch, Phelan Hill) | 05:31.470 |
5 | New Zealand (Thomas James Murray, Michael Brake, Shaun Kirkham, Isaac Grainger, Jonathan Wright, Alex Kennedy, Brook Robertson, Stephen Jones, Caleb Shepherd) | 05:35.740 |
6 | Russia (Maksim Golubev, Georgij Efremenko, Ivan Podshivalov, Alexander Kornilov, Viacheslav Mikhaylevskiy, Pavel Sorin, Semen Yaganov, Daniil Andrienko, Pavel Safonkin) | 05:37.910 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Single sculls (W1x) : General Informations