All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - World Snowboard Championships - 2010/2011

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results Women

World Snowboard Championships - Results Women 2010/2011

SpainSpain - La Molina - 14 January 2011 - 25 January 2011


Women's Snowboardcross - 18 January 2011


1USALindsey Jacobellis (USA)
2FRANelly Moenne Loccoz (FRA)
3CANDominique Maltais (CAN)
4CANMaelle Ricker (CAN)
5CZEEva Samkova (CZE)
6FRAClaire Chapotot (FRA)
7GBRZoë Gillings-Brier (GBR)
8ITARaffaella Brutto (ITA)
9SWIEmilie Aubry (SWI)
10AUTMaria Ramberger (AUT)
11NEDBell Berghuis (NED)
12JPNYuka Fujimori (JPN)
13FRADeborah Anthonioz (FRA)
14BULAlexandra Jekova (BUL)
15CZEKlara Koukalova (CZE)
16AUTSusanne Moll (AUT)
17USAFaye Gulini (USA)
18BRAIsabel Clark Ribeiro (BRA)
19DENJulie-Wendel Lundholdt (DEN)
20ESTKadri Pihla (EST)
21POLZuzanna Smykala (POL)
22CZEMartina Krejcova (CZE)
23RUSAnastasia Asanova (RUS)
24CZEKaterina Chourova (CZE)
25RUSOlga Chebotareva (RUS)
26USACallan Chythlook-Sifsof (USA)
27SPAAnna Amor (SPA)
28RUSMaria Belykh (RUS)

Women's Parallel Giant Slalom - 19 January 2011


Women's Halfpipe - 20 January 2011


1AUSHolly Crawford (AUS)
2SWIUrsina Haller (SWI)
3CHNJiayu Liu (CHN)
4NZLRebecca Sinclair (NZL)
5CHNZhifeng Sun (CHN)
6CHNXuetong Cai (CHN)
7FRAMirabelle Thovex (FRA)
8CANMercedes Nicoll (CAN)
9FRAAnne Sophie Pellissier (FRA)
10JPNRana Okada (JPN)
11POLPaulina Ligocka-Andrzejewska (POL)
12FRASophie Rodriguez (FRA)
13CHNXiujuan Xu (CHN)
14CANAlexandra Duckworth (CAN)
15SWINadja Purtschert (SWI)
16CANSarah Conrad (CAN)
17CZESarka Pancochova (CZE)
18USAClair Bidez (USA)
19NZLKendal Brown (NZL)
20USAAllyson Carroll (USA)
21FINEnni Rukajärvi (FIN)
22AUTPia Meusburger (AUT)
23RUSElena Alekhina (RUS)
24CANPalmer Taylor (CAN)
25JPNHaruna Matsumoto (JPN)
26FINTiina Lindstrom (FIN)
27FINSaana Pehkonen (FIN)
28USASummer Fenton (USA)
29FINMerika Enne (FIN)
30CROAnja Stefan (CRO)
31SLOCilka Sadar (SLO)
32CHNChen Xu (CHN)

Women's Parallel Slalom - 22 January 2011


Women's Slopestyle - 22 January 2011


1FINEnni Rukajärvi (FIN)
2CZESarka Pancochova (CZE)
3NZLShelly Gotlieb (NZL)
4FINMerika Enne (FIN)
5USAAllyson Carroll (USA)
6FINSaana Pehkonen (FIN)
7NZLStefi Luxton (NZL)
8SVKKlaudia Medlová (SVK)
9NEDCharlotte Van Gils (NED)
10NZLKendal Brown (NZL)
11AUTPia Meusburger (AUT)
12USAFaye Gulini (USA)
13CROAnja Stefan (CRO)
14CANSamm Denena (CAN)
15SWEMimmi Sandstrom (SWE)
16RSAMarta Jekot (RSA)
17CANAlexandra Duckworth (CAN)
18FRALou Chabelard (FRA)
19CANDiane Rudge (CAN)
20SWECecilia Larsen (SWE)
21FINTiina Lindstrom (FIN)
22NZLRebecca Sinclair (NZL)

Results Men

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved