All sports Site

Menu
Softball - Women's Olympic Games - First Round - 2021 - Detailed results

Softball - Women's Olympic Games - First Round - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Japan
  • Australia
  • Canada
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Mexico
  • United States

Home

Detailed results

First Round

JapanJapan - Tokyo - 21 July 2021 - 26 July 2021

Results - - First Round 2021

21 July 2021
02h00AustraliaAustralia1 - 8JapanJapan
05h00ItalyItaly0 - 2United StatesUnited States
08h00MexicoMexico0 - 4CanadaCanada
22 July 2021
02h00United StatesUnited States1 - 0CanadaCanada
05h00MexicoMexico2 - 3JapanJapan
08h00ItalyItaly0 - 1AustraliaAustralia
24 July 2021
03h00AustraliaAustralia1 - 7CanadaCanada
07h30United StatesUnited States2 - 0MexicoMexico
13h00JapanJapan5 - 0ItalyItaly
25 July 2021
03h00AustraliaAustralia1 - 2United StatesUnited States
07h30CanadaCanada0 - 1JapanJapan
13h00ItalyItaly0 - 5MexicoMexico
26 July 2021
03h00JapanJapan1 - 2United StatesUnited States
07h30CanadaCanada8 - 1ItalyItaly
13h00MexicoMexico4 - 1AustraliaAustralia

Standing - - First Round 2021

TeamPctMPWDLGFGAdiff
1United States1.000550092+7
2Japan0.8005401185+13
3Canada0.6005302194+15
4Mexico0.40052031110+1
5Australia0.2005104521-16
6Italy0.0005005121-20

Teams

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved