All sports Site

Menu
 

Speed Skating - Olympic Games - 2013/2014

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results Women

Results Men

Olympic Games - Results Men 2013/2014

RussiaRussia - Sochi - 8 February 2014 - 22 February 2014


Men's 5000 m - 8 February 2014 - 15:30


Men's 500 m - 10 February 2014 - 17:00


1NEDMichel Mulder (NED)69.312
2NEDJan Smeekens (NED)69.324
3NEDRonald Mulder (NED)69.46
4KORTae-Bum Mo (KOR)69.69
5JPNJoji Kato (JPN)69.74
6JPNKeiichiro Nagashima (JPN)70.040
7KAZRoman Krech (KAZ)70.048
8GERNico Ihle (GER)70.10
9POLArtur Was (POL)70.21
10CANGilmore Junio (CAN)70.25
11CANJamie Gregg (CAN)70.27
12NOREspen-Aarnes Hvammen (NOR)70.42
13RUSDenis Koval (RUS)70.440
14CANWilliam Dutton (CAN)70.448
15JPNYuya Oikawa (JPN)70.46
16RUSAleksey Yesin (RUS)70.50
17FINPekka Koskela (FIN)70.61
18KORKyou Hyuk Lee (KOR)70.65
19JPNYuji Kamijo (JPN)70.851
20KORJun-Ho Kim (KOR)70.857
21KORKang Seok Lee (KOR)70.87
22RUSDmitry Lobkov (RUS)70.88
23USAShani Davis (USA)70.98
24CANMuncef Ouardi (CAN)70.997
25USATucker Fredricks (USA)70.999
26USAMitchell Whitmore (USA)71.06
27ITAMirko Giacomo Nenzi (ITA)71.07
28FINMika Poutala (FIN)71.14
29CHNZhongsheng Mu (CHN)71.25
30ITADavid Bosa (ITA)71.28
31NORHåvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (NOR)71.30
32TPEChing-Yang Sung (TPE)71.36
33GERSamuel Schwarz (GER)71.37
34CHNQiuming Bai (CHN)71.45
35POLArtur Nogal (POL)71.49
36LATHaralds Silovs (LAT)72.44
37NEDStefan Groothuis (NED)92.24
38AUSDaniel Greig (AUS)115.84
0RUSArtyom Kuznetsov (RUS)70.66

Men's 1000 m - 12 February 2014 - 18:00


Men's 1500 m - 15 February 2014 - 17:30


Men's 10000 m - 18 February 2014 - 17:00


Men's Team pursuit - 22 February 2014 - 17:30


1NED Netherlands (Koen Verweij, Sven Kramer, Jan Blokhuijsen)
2KOR Republic of Korea (Seung-hoon Lee, Cheol-Min Kim, Hyong-Jun Joo)
3POL Poland (Jan Szymanski, Konrad Niedzwiedzki, Zbigniew Bródka)
4CAN Canada (Denny Morrison, Lucas Makowsky, Mathieu Giroux)
5NOR Norway (Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen, Simen Spieler Nilsen, Sverre Lunde Pedersen, Håvard Bøkko)
6USA United States (Shani Davis, Joey Mantia, Jonathan Kuck, Brian Hansen)
7FRA France (Benjamin Mace, Ewen Fernandez, Alexis Contin)
DSQRUS Russia (Ivan Skobrev, Denis Yuskov, Aleksey Yesin, Alexander Rumyantsev)

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved