All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - Quimper - 23 January 2023 - 29 January 2023 - Indoor
29th Jan - 15h10 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Arthur Fils | 6-1 6-4 |
28th Jan - 14h10 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4 6-3 |
28th Jan - 16h00 | Arthur Fils | def. | Calvin Hemery | 7-5 6-2 |
27th Jan - 14h15 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | def. | Radu Albot | 6-4 7-6 |
27th Jan - 16h30 | Arthur Fils | def. | Otto Virtanen | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
27th Jan - 18h40 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 6-3 |
27th Jan - 20h10 | Calvin Hemery | def. | Dominic Stricker | 6-3 2-0 ab. |
26th Jan - 11h05 | Otto Virtanen | def. | Sebastian Ofner | 5-2 ab. |
26th Jan - 12h20 | Radu Albot | def. | Antoine Bellier | 7-6 6-3 |
26th Jan - 13h15 | Arthur Fils | def. | Gijs Brouwer | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
26th Jan - 13h50 | Dominic Stricker | def. | Illya Marchenko | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
26th Jan - 15h30 | Calvin Hemery | def. | Evan Furness | 6-3 6-4 |
26th Jan - 17h05 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | def. | Luca Van Assche | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
26th Jan - 19h40 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 7-6 6-4 |
26th Jan - 21h20 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Dennis Novak | 6-3 6-3 |
25th Jan - 11h20 | Evan Furness | def. | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
25th Jan - 13h05 | Calvin Hemery | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
25th Jan - 15h15 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-1 6-4 |
24th Jan - 21h20 | Dominic Stricker | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-2 6-3 |
Gijs Brouwer | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 3-6 6-3 6-3 | |
25th Jan - 15h30 | Arthur Fils | def. | Bu Yunchaokete | 6-3 6-2 |
25th Jan - 10h10 | Otto Virtanen | def. | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4 6-2 |
25th Jan - 10h05 | Sebastian Ofner | def. | Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
25th Jan - 18h45 | Luca Van Assche | def. | Luca Nardi | 6-4 6-3 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | def. | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 6-1 3-6 7-6 | |
Antoine Bellier | def. | Zsombor Piros | 7-6 7-6 | |
24th Jan - 21h35 | Radu Albot | def. | Alexandre Muller | 6-4 6-2 |
25th Jan - 11h30 | Dennis Novak | def. | Nick Hardt | 6-1 6-2 |
25th Jan - 13h40 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Flavio Cobolli | 6-3 6-4 |
25th Jan - 16h45 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | def. | Manuel Guinard | 7-5 6-2 |
Grégoire Barrère | def. | Emilio Nava | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
The winners of this round are qualified
24th Jan - 10h40 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Ivan Gakhov | 7-6 7-6 |
24th Jan - 10h40 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | def. | Ulises Blanch | 6-3 6-4 |
24th Jan - 12h05 | Calvin Hemery | def. | Evan Furness | 7-6 6-4 |
24th Jan - 12h40 | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | def. | Nick Hardt | 6-1 6-3 |
24th Jan - 14h00 | Bu Yunchaokete | def. | Lucas Poullain | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
24th Jan - 14h05 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | def. | Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-2 6-1 |
Nick Hardt | def. | Reese Stalder | 6-3 1-6 6-2 | |
23th Jan - 10h15 | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | def. | Christian Harrison | 6-4 6-4 |
23th Jan - 17h10 | Evan Furness | def. | Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-1 7-5 |
23th Jan - 16h55 | Calvin Hemery | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
23th Jan - 19h45 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | def. | Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2 6-2 |
23th Jan - 18h35 | Antoine Ghibaudo | def. | Jurgen Briand | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
23th Jan - 14h00 | Ivan Gakhov | def. | Szymon Walków | 6-4 6-2 |
23th Jan - 10h20 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Benjamin Lock | 6-1 7-6 |
23th Jan - 12h05 | Bu Yunchaokete | def. | Sem Verbeek | 6-3 6-2 |
23th Jan - 14h05 | Lucas Poullain | def. | Maxime Janvier | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
23th Jan - 12h10 | Ulises Blanch | def. | Mathias Bourgue | 7-6 6-4 |
23th Jan - 12h10 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | Bye |