All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Anwil Wloclawek
  • Asseco Prokom Gdynia
  • AZS Koszalin
  • Czarni Slupsk
  • GTK Gliwice
  • King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
  • Legia Warszawa
  • MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
  • MKS Start Lublin
  • MOSiR KHS Krosno
  • Polski Torun
  • RosaSport Radom
  • SKS Starogard Gdanski
  • Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Stelmet Zielona Góra
  • Trefl Sopot
  • Turów Zgorzelec

Home

Results

Regular Season

PolandPoland - 30th September 2017 - 22th April 2018

Round :

Results

11th April 2018
19h00Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot20 - 0 (forfeit)Czarni SlupskCzarni Slupsk
22th April 2018
17h45Trefl SopotTrefl Sopot64 - 76King Wilki Morskie SzczecinKing Wilki Morskie Szczecin
17h45AZS KoszalinAZS Koszalin69 - 92Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiStal Ostrów Wielkopolski
17h45MKS Start LublinMKS Start Lublin75 - 62MOSiR KHS KrosnoMOSiR KHS Krosno
17h45Polski TorunPolski Torun83 - 74Stelmet Zielona GóraStelmet Zielona Góra
17h45RosaSport RadomRosaSport Radom89 - 74Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia
17h45Turów ZgorzelecTurów Zgorzelec105 - 83Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
17h45Anwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek106 - 56SKS Starogard GdanskiSKS Starogard Gdanski
17h45MKS Dabrowa GorniczaMKS Dabrowa Gornicza106 - 84GTK GliwiceGTK Gliwice

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Anwil Wloclawek563224827322366+366
2Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski553223925862350+236
3Polski Torun553223927302427+303
4Stelmet Zielona Góra5332211127382505+233
5RosaSport Radom5232201226592531+128
6MKS Dabrowa Gornicza5232201226422477+165
7King Wilki Morskie Szczecin5032181426562583+73
8Turów Zgorzelec5032181427222707+15
9MKS Start Lublin4932171526192588+31
10Trefl Sopot4932171525682519+49
11Asseco Prokom Gdynia4932171526072650-43
12SKS Starogard Gdanski4732151725252575-50
13AZS Koszalin4332112125062756-250
14GTK Gliwice4232102225482756-208
15MOSiR KHS Krosno403282424812711-230
16Legia Warszawa373252724492823-374
17Czarni Slupsk  243252714631907-444

Playoffs

Home Classification

Away Classification

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved