All sports Site

Menu
 

Alpine Skiing - Val Gardena / Groeden - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2017/2018

Val Gardena / Groeden 2017/2018

ItalyItaly - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Super G - 15 December 2017


Men's Downhill - 16 December 2017


1NORAksel Lund Svindal (NOR)1:57.00
2NORKjetil Jansrud (NOR)1:57.59
3AUTMax Franz (AUT)1:57.85
4SWIGilles Roulin (SWI)1:58.00
5ITAChristof Innerhofer (ITA)1:58.14
6AUTRomed Baumann (AUT)1:58.16
6ITADominik Paris (ITA)1:58.16
8SWIBeat Feuz (SWI)1:58.17
9USAJared Goldberg (USA)1:58.18
10SWIMauro Caviezel (SWI)1:58.22
11USABryce Bennett (USA)1:58.24
12GERAndreas Sander (GER)1:58.34
13GERThomas Dreßen (GER)1:58.41
14GERJosef Ferstl (GER)1:58.50
15CANManuel Osborne-Paradis (CAN)1:58.60
16GERManuel Schmid (GER)1:58.62
17AUTMatthias Mayer (AUT)1:58.74
18AUTVincent Kriechmayr (AUT)1:58.74
18NORAleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)1:58.86
20SWIGian Luca Barandun (SWI)1:58.88
21FRABrice Roger (FRA)1:58.88
21FRAAdrien Théaux (FRA)1:58.99
23ITAWerner Heel (ITA)1:59.03
24AUTOtmar Striedinger (AUT)1:59.03
24FRAGuillermo Fayed (FRA)1:59.03
24AUTHannes Reichelt (AUT)1:59.04
27FRANicolas Raffort (FRA)1:59.11
28SWINils Mani (SWI)1:59.14
29GERDominik Schwaiger (GER)1:59.15
30CANBenjamin Thomsen (CAN)1:59.16
31SWIRalph Weber (SWI)1:59.23
32CANErik Guay (CAN)1:59.25
33CHIHenrik Von Appen (CHI)1:59.27
34ITAEmanuele Buzzi (ITA)1:59.31
35NORAdrian Smiseth Sejersted (NOR)1:59.36
36FRAMaxence Muzaton (FRA)1:59.38
37AUTFrederic Berthold (AUT)1:59.44
38AUTJohannes Kröll (AUT)1:59.45
39USATravis Ganong (USA)1:59.53
40FRAJohan Clarey (FRA)1:59.56
41USAWiley Maple (USA)1:59.56
41USASteven Nyman (USA)1:59.73
43USAThomas Biesemeyer (USA)1:59.75
44AUTChristian Walder (AUT)1:59.78
45SWIMarc Gisin (SWI)1:59.87
46FINAndreas Romar (FIN)1:59.87
46SWIPatrick Küng (SWI)1:59.89
48FRABlaise Giezendanner (FRA)1:59.95
49ITAMatteo Marsaglia (ITA)1:59.99
50SWIUrs Kryenbühl (SWI)2:00.10
51AUTPatrick Schweiger (AUT)2:00.19
52ITAMattia Casse (ITA)2:00.19
52SCGMarko Vukicevic (SCG)2:00.31
54FRAMatthieu Bailet (FRA)2:00.31
54SLOBostjan Kline (SLO)2:00.33
56SLOKlemen Kosi (SLO)2:00.35
57ITAPeter Fill (ITA)2:00.43
58SWEFelix Monsen (SWE)2:00.47
59SLOMartin Cater (SLO)2:00.66
60FRANils Allegre (FRA)2:00.68
61ITAHenri Battilani (ITA)2:00.87
62NORStian Saugestad (NOR)2:00.88
63MONArnaud Alessandria (MON)2:01.11
64CRONatko Zrncic-Dim (CRO)2:01.18
65DENChristoffer Faarup (DEN)2:01.58
66CANTyler Werry (CAN)2:01.78
67SLORok Perko (SLO)2:01.92
68MDAChristopher Hörl (MDA)2:02.37
69POLMichal Klusak (POL)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved