All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Oberhof - 2020/2021

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Mixed

Oberhof - Results Mixed 2020/2021

GermanyGermany - Oberhof - 4 January 2021 - 17 January 2021


Mixed Relay - 10 January 2021


1RUS Russia (Uliana Kaisheva, Svetlana Mironova, Alexandr Loginov, Eduard Latypov)1:08:21.7
2NOR Norway (Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Johannes Dale, Sturla Holm Laegreid)+0.7
3FRA France (Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Justine Braisaz-Bouchet, Fabien Claude, Quentin Fillon Maillet)+12.1
4BLR Belarus (Dzinara Alimbekava, Elena Kruchinkina, Sergey Bocharnikov, Anton Smolski)+50.3
5GER Germany (Vanessa Hinz, Denise Herrmann, Benedikt Doll, Arnd Peiffer)+1:06.0
6SWI Switzerland (Aita Gasparin, Selina Gasparin, Benjamin Weger, Serafin Wiestner)+1:29.4
7ITA Italy (Irene Lardschneider, Lisa Vittozzi, Thomas Bormolini, Dominik Windisch)+1:58.8
8FIN Finland (Mari Eder, Suvi Minkkinen, Olli Hiidensalo, Tero Seppälä)+1:59.7
9USA United States (Clare Egan, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Leif Nordgren, Jake Brown)+2:02.9
10UKR Ukraine (Darya Blashko, Juliya Dzhyma, Artem Pryma, Dmytro Pidruchnyi)+2:15.9
11AUT Austria (Julia Schwaiger, Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder, Felix Leitner)+2:19.6
12POL Poland (Kinga Zbylut, Kamila Zuk, Grzegorz Guzik, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec)+2:25.1
13SWE Sweden (Linn Persson, Elvira Oeberg, Jesper Nelin, Peppe Femling)+2:56.5
14CZE Czech Republic (Jessica Jislova, Marketa Davidova, Jakub Stvrtecky, Ondrej Moravec)+3:22.3
15CAN Canada (Nadia Moser, Megan Bankes, Adam Runnalls, Scott Gow)+3:28.0
16EST Estonia (Regina Oja, Johanna Talihaerm, Kalev Ermits, Robert Heldna)+4:45.1
17SLO Slovenia (Polona Klemencic, Nina Zadravec, Rok Trsan, Alex Cisar)+5:28.4
18JPN Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Sari Maeda, Mikito Tachizaki, Kosuke Ozaki)+5:34.4
19LAT Latvia (Baiba Bendika, Sanita Bulina, Edgars Mise, Roberts Slotins)Lap
20SVK Slovakia (Ivona Fialkova, Paulina Fialkova, Tomas Hasilla, Michal Sima)Lap
21KAZ Kazakhstan (Lyudmila Akhatova, Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Sergey Sirik, Alexandr Mukhin)Lap
22LTU Lithuania (Natalja Kocergina, Gabriele Lescinskaite, Karol Dombrovski, Vytautas Strolia)Lap
23ROM Romania (Eniko Marton, Ana Larisa Cotrus, George Marian Coltea, Cornel Puchianu)Lap

Single Mixed Relay - 10 January 2021


1FRA France (Julia Simon, Emilien Jacquelin)39:04.8
2SWE Sweden (Hanna Öberg, Sebastian Samuelsson)+38.7
3NOR Norway (Tiril Eckhoff, Johannes Thingnes Bø)+43.9
4GER Germany (Janina Hettich, Erik Lesser)+1:02.0
5BLR Belarus (Hanna Sola, Mikita Labastau)+1:13.8
6CAN Canada (Emma Lunder, Christian Gow)+1:17.6
7ITA Italy (Dorothea Wierer, Lukas Hofer)+1:36.3
8AUT Austria (Dunja Zdouc, David Komatz)+1:51.6
9RUS Russia (Evgeniya Pavlova, Matvey Eliseev)+2:03.5
10KAZ Kazakhstan (Yelizaveta Belchenko, Vladislav Kireyev)+2:09.7
11USA United States (Susan Dunklee, Sean Doherty)+2:09.9
12BEL Belgium (Lotte Lie, Florent Claude)+2:38.3
13SLO Slovenia (Nika Vindisar, Miha Dovzan)+2:47.0
14UKR Ukraine (Vita Semerenko, Anton Dudchenko)+2:55.9
15LTU Lithuania (Natalja Kocergina, Tomas Kaukenas)+3:16.5
16SWI Switzerland (Irene Cadurisch, Sebastian Stalder)+3:25.0
17EST Estonia (Tuuli Tomingas, Rene Zahkna)+3:37.0
18LAT Latvia (Baiba Bendika, Aleksandrs Patrijuks)+4:51.0
19FIN Finland (Venla Lehtonen, Jaakko Ranta)Lap
20POL Poland (Joanna Jakiela, Lukasz Szczurek)Lap
21ROM Romania (Eniko Marton, Raul Antonio Flore)Lap
22MDA Moldova (Alla Ghilenko, Pavel Magazeev)Lap
23JPN Japan (Asuka Hachisuka, Tsukasa Kobonoki)Lap
24CRO Croatia (Nika Blazenic, Kresimir Crnkovic)Lap
25SVK Slovakia (Aneta Smerciakova, Matej Baloga)Lap

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved