All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Oberhof - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2018/2019

Oberhof 2018/2019

GermanyGermany - Oberhof - 7th January 2019 - 13th January 2019


Men's Sprint - 11th January 2019


1RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)25:50.9
2NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)26:16.1
3SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)26:27.7
4GERBenedikt Doll (GER)26:29.7
5GERArnd Peiffer (GER)26:30.2
6AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)26:35.4
7FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)26:38.1
8NORTarjei Boe (NOR)26:55.5
9FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)26:56.4
10ITALukas Hofer (ITA)27:06.1
11AUTSimon Eder (AUT)27:08.0
12AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)27:14.4
13CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)27:15.3
14AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)27:19.6
15RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)27:27.4
16BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)27:34.3
17GERErik Lesser (GER)27:34.9
18NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)27:35.5
19ITADominik Windisch (ITA)27:41.4
20RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)27:44.7
21RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)27:45.8
22USASean Doherty (USA)27:49.3
23LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)27:51.3
24FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)27:52.4
25UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)27:55.9
26BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)27:58.1
27POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)27:58.2
28FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)28:02.4
29FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)28:04.1
29SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)28:04.1
31SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)28:06.2
32NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)28:07.1
33CANChristian Gow (CAN)28:09.5
34BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)28:11.0
35CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)28:14.9
36FINTero Seppälä (FIN)28:17.1
37UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)28:17.7
38SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)28:22.0
39GERJohannes Kühn (GER)28:22.8
40BELFlorent Claude (BEL)28:24.0
41BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)28:25.3
42SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)28:25.5
43NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)28:27.2
44BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)28:32.3
45NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)28:33.2
46FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)28:33.6
47BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)28:36.6
48UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)28:38.1
48LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)28:38.1
50SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)28:38.3
51SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)28:38.7
52SLORok Trsan (SLO)28:38.9
53ESTKalev Ermits (EST)28:39.0
54SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)28:40.7
54SWIMario Dolder (SWI)28:40.7
56RUSMaxim Tsvetkov (RUS)28:44.0
57SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)28:45.5
58BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)28:47.5
59FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)28:49.7
60ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)28:53.0
61UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)28:58.2
62CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)28:58.8
63USALeif Nordgren (USA)29:00.0
64ESTRene Zahkna (EST)29:07.0
65ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)29:08.8
66BELMichael Rösch (BEL)29:10.3
67KAZRoman Yeremin (KAZ)29:11.0
68SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)29:15.7
69ROMGeorge Buta (ROM)29:17.0
70GERSimon Schempp (GER)29:20.0
71SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)29:24.3
72JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)29:29.0
73SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)29:29.3
74LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)29:32.1
75CHNJinle Tang (CHN)29:32.7
75AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)29:32.7
77BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)29:35.5
78ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)29:35.8
79FINTuomas Gronman (FIN)29:37.4
80CANBrendan Green (CAN)29:37.8
80ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)29:37.8
82ESTKauri Koiv (EST)29:39.4
83SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)29:51.2
84SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)29:55.4
85POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)29:57.3
86POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)29:59.2
87LTULinas Banys (LTU)30:06.5
88SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)30:08.4
89CHNWenqiang Wang (CHN)30:10.4
90MDAMihail Usov (MDA)30:12.5
91SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)30:17.8
92NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)30:21.6
93GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)30:21.7
94USATravis Cooper (USA)30:33.0
95RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)30:35.7
96KAZVladislav Vitenko (KAZ)30:46.4
97KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)30:50.5
98KAZTimur Kuts (KAZ)30:51.3
99FINTuukka Invenius (FIN)30:53.5
100GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)30:54.8
101ROMDenis Serban (ROM)31:06.8
102CANJules Burnotte (CAN)31:09.9
103CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)31:16.2
104JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)31:37.4
105KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)33:52.3

Men's Pursuit - 12th January 2019


1NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)34:29.8
2GERArnd Peiffer (GER)34:44.9
3ITALukas Hofer (ITA)34:45.6
4FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)35:02.4
5RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)35:12.2
6FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)35:21.6
7GERBenedikt Doll (GER)36:00.5
8AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)36:11.6
9AUTSimon Eder (AUT)36:30.3
10RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)36:31.3
11FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)36:37.2
12SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)36:38.8
13NORTarjei Boe (NOR)36:39.7
14NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)36:43.2
15FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)36:45.6
16FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)36:49.4
17CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)36:52.6
18USASean Doherty (USA)36:59.7
19AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)37:01.5
20RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)37:04.2
21UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)37:10.9
22FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)37:15.5
23AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)37:15.9
24RUSMaxim Tsvetkov (RUS)37:16.4
25NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)37:18.7
26LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)37:26.9
27CANChristian Gow (CAN)37:27.2
28NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)37:28.8
29RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)37:40.1
30BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)37:42.6
31GERJohannes Kühn (GER)37:42.9
32NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)37:47.0
33SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)37:48.5
34SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)37:51.0
35BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)37:52.0
36BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)38:08.6
37SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)38:11.6
38BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)38:12.0
39SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)38:19.1
40SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)38:19.7
41BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)38:30.1
42SLORok Trsan (SLO)38:31.0
43UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)38:32.1
44POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)39:02.4
45FINTero Seppälä (FIN)39:08.9
46ITADominik Windisch (ITA)39:27.5
47SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)39:30.7
48BELFlorent Claude (BEL)39:39.0
49SWIMario Dolder (SWI)39:39.4
50CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)39:39.9
51ESTKalev Ermits (EST)41:10.3
52ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)41:51.9
53SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)42:28.2

Men's Relay - 13th January 2019


1RUS Russia (Maxim Tsvetkov, Evgeniy Garanichev, Dmitry Malyshko, Alexandr Loginov)1:20:54.3
2FRA France (Antonin Guigonnat, Simon Desthieux, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Martin Fourcade)+1:01.1
3AUT Austria (Tobias Eberhard, Simon Eder, Dominik Landertinger, Julian Eberhard)+2:18.6
4CZE Czech Republic (Ondrej Moravec, Michal Krcmar, Jakub Stvrtecky, Tomas Krupcik)+2:36.0
5SWE Sweden (Peppe Femling, Jesper Nelin, Torstein Stenersen, Sebastian Samuelsson)+2:42.7
6ITA Italy (Thomas Bormolini, Lukas Hofer, Giuseppe Montello, Dominik Windisch)+2:43.1
7NOR Norway (Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Lars Helge Birkeland, Erlend Bjøntegaard, Henrik L'Abee-Lund)+2:43.1
8GER Germany (Erik Lesser, Simon Schempp, Arnd Peiffer, Benedikt Doll)+2:54.9
9SLO Slovenia (Miha Dovzan, Jakov Fak, Klemen Bauer, Mitja Drinovec)+4:00.9
10SWI Switzerland (Serafin Wiestner, Benjamin Weger, Mario Dolder, Jeremy Finello)+4:03.0
11SVK Slovakia (Michal Sima, Matej Kazar, Tomas Hasilla, Martin Otcenas)+4:07.1
12POL Poland (Lukasz Szczurek, Grzegorz Guzik, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Mateusz Janik)+5:19.3
13BLR Belarus (Anton Smolski, Vladimir Chepelin, Raman Yaliotnau, Sergey Bocharnikov)+5:46.7
14EST Estonia (Rene Zahkna, Kalev Ermits, Kauri Koiv, Roland Lessing)+6:12.2
15JPN Japan (Mikito Tachizaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Kazuya Inomata, Kosuke Ozaki)+7:54.8
16FIN Finland (Tuomas Gronman, Tero Seppälä, Olli Hiidensalo, Tuukka Invenius)+8:40.7
17ROM Romania (George Buta, Cornel Puchianu, Raul Antonio Flore, Denis Serban)LPD
18CAN Canada (Scott Gow, Christian Gow, Jules Burnotte, Brendan Green)LPD
19USA United States (Leif Nordgren, Sean Doherty, Travis Cooper, Max Durtschi)LPD
20LTU Lithuania (Tomas Kaukenas, Vytautas Strolia, Karol Dombrovski, Linas Banys)LPD
21BEL Belgium (Michael Rösch, Florent Claude, Thierry Langer, Tom Lahaye-Goffart)LPD
22UKR Ukraine (Artem Pryma, Serhiy Semenov, Ruslan Tkalenko, Artem Tyshchenko)LPD
23CHN China (Wenqiang Wang, Jinle Tang, Xingyuan Yan, Zhenyu Zhu)LPD
24BUL Bulgaria (Anton Sinapov, Vladimir Iliev, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Krasimir Anev)LPD
25KAZ Kazakhstan (Vladislav Vitenko, Roman Yeremin, Petr Yermolenko, Timur Kuts)LPD
26KOR Republic of Korea (Seonhoe Heo, Yong-gyu Kim, Dujin Choi, Timofey Lapshin)LPD
27LAT Latvia (Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Daumants Lusa, Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Roberts Slotins)LPD

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved