All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Nove Mesto - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2019/2020

Nove Mesto 2019/2020

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Nove Mesto na Morave - 18 January 2020 - 19 January 2020


Men's 15 km individual - 18 January 2020


1RUSAlexander Bolshunov (RUS)33:45.0
2FINIivo Niskanen (FIN)34:09.3
3NORSjur Røthe (NOR)34:25.0
4RUSAndrey Melnichenko (RUS)34:39.0
5FRAJean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)34:40.8
6FINPerttu Hyvärinen (FIN)34:46.0
7NORJohannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR)34:57.4
8NORSimen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)34:58.0
9RUSAlexey Chervotkin (RUS)34:59.8
10NORDidrik Tønseth (NOR)35:06.4
11FRAHugo Lapalus (FRA)35:08.7
12ANDIrineu Esteve Altimiras (AND)35:16.7
13FRAClément Parisse (FRA)35:18.6
14FRAAdrien Backscheider (FRA)35:18.7
15RUSArtem Maltsev (RUS)35:20.1
16ITAFrancesco De Fabiani (ITA)35:23.2
17GERFlorian Notz (GER)35:25.2
18FINRistomatti Hakola (FIN)35:27.5
19GBRAndrew Young (GBR)35:29.6
20RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)35:35.3
21GERJonas Dobler (GER)35:39.6
22SWIBeda Klee (SWI)35:45.8
23NORGjoeran Tefre (NOR)35:48.3
24RUSAlexander Bessmertnykh (RUS)36:00.8
25SWEDaniel Richardsson (SWE)36:02.8
26SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)36:03.2
27USADavid Norris (USA)36:03.9
28FRAValentin Chauvin (FRA)36:05.9
29SWEJens Burman (SWE)36:13.5
30FRAJules Chappaz (FRA)36:13.9
31ITAGiandomenico Salvadori (ITA)36:21.2
32JPNNaoto Baba (JPN)36:21.8
33SWECalle Halfvarsson (SWE)36:23.2
34SWIJonas Baumann (SWI)36:24.2
35ISLSnorri Eythor Einarsson (ISL)36:28.0
36POLDominik Bury (POL)36:37.3
37ROMPaul Constantin Pepene (ROM)36:37.5
38JPNKeishin Yoshida (JPN)36:40.1
39CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)36:44.1
40CZEPetr Knop (CZE)36:44.8
41ITADietmar Nöckler (ITA)36:48.0
42GERJanosch Brugger (GER)36:51.0
43GERLucas Bögl (GER)36:53.1
44SWEWilliam Poromaa (SWE)37:03.3
45KAZVitaliy Pukhkalo (KAZ)37:03.8
46GERThomas Wick (GER)37:04.5
47JPNHiroyuki Miyazawa (JPN)37:07.5
48IRLThomas Maloney Westgaard (IRL)37:14.4
49RUSErmil Vokuev (RUS)37:15.5
50SWIRoman Furger (SWI)37:17.4
51FINMarkus Vuorela (FIN)37:29.2
52SVKJan Koristek (SVK)37:32.2
53SWEFredrik Andersson (SWE)37:39.9
54KAZYevgeniy Velichko (KAZ)37:43.3
55CHNJincai Shang (CHN)37:46.4
56CHNMaowulietibieke Entemake (CHN)37:52.7
57CZETomas Kalivoda (CZE)37:59.6
58SWILivio Bieler (SWI)38:04.4
59KAZAsset Dyussenov (KAZ)38:07.7
60CZEMiroslav Rypl (CZE)38:17.3
61CZEJonas Bestak (CZE)38:25.9
62SWEJonas Eriksson (SWE)38:26.4
63RUSAlexander Terentev (RUS)38:27.0
64CZEVladimir Kozlovsky (CZE)38:49.9
65POLMateusz Haratyk (POL)38:52.3
66KAZKonstantin Bortsov (KAZ)39:19.2
67USAIan Torchia (USA)39:34.4
68KAZOlzhas Klimin (KAZ)39:35.2
69ROMPetrica Hogiu (ROM)39:44.8
70CZETomas Lukes (CZE)40:01.0
71CZELudek Seller (CZE)40:04.7
72POLMichal Skowron (POL)40:56.9
73UKROleksii Krasovskyi (UKR)41:15.5
74UKRYan Kostruba (UKR)42:17.6
75CZETomas Dufek (CZE)42:31.3

Men's 15 km Pursuit - 19 January 2020


1RUSAlexander Bolshunov (RUS)37:01.3
2NORJohannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR)37:48.0
3NORSimen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)37:48.5
4NORSjur Røthe (NOR)37:49.0
5FINIivo Niskanen (FIN)37:57.5
6RUSAndrey Melnichenko (RUS)38:33.6
7FINPerttu Hyvärinen (FIN)38:44.9
8NORDidrik Tønseth (NOR)38:45.0
9FRAJean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)38:47.9
10ITAFrancesco De Fabiani (ITA)39:27.5
11FRAClément Parisse (FRA)39:32.0
12FINRistomatti Hakola (FIN)39:32.8
13RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)39:33.3
14RUSArtem Maltsev (RUS)39:34.1
15FRAAdrien Backscheider (FRA)39:34.9
16GERFlorian Notz (GER)39:35.4
17ANDIrineu Esteve Altimiras (AND)39:37.2
18FRAHugo Lapalus (FRA)39:47.4
19SWECalle Halfvarsson (SWE)39:56.7
20RUSAlexey Chervotkin (RUS)39:56.9
21GERJonas Dobler (GER)40:03.1
22SWEDaniel Richardsson (SWE)40:04.9
23RUSAlexander Bessmertnykh (RUS)40:06.8
24FRAValentin Chauvin (FRA)40:27.8
25ITAGiandomenico Salvadori (ITA)40:38.5
26SWIBeda Klee (SWI)40:39.5
27GBRAndrew Young (GBR)40:40.0
28SWIJonas Baumann (SWI)40:40.6
29NORGjoeran Tefre (NOR)40:42.3
30USADavid Norris (USA)40:45.1
31RUSErmil Vokuev (RUS)40:47.4
32ITADietmar Nöckler (ITA)41:01.6
33POLDominik Bury (POL)41:15.0
34SWEJens Burman (SWE)41:16.6
35SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)41:18.5
36ROMPaul Constantin Pepene (ROM)41:29.1
37GERThomas Wick (GER)41:40.7
38CZEPetr Knop (CZE)41:46.6
39CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)41:58.1
40SWEWilliam Poromaa (SWE)42:05.2
41NOREmil Iversen (NOR)42:08.6
42KAZVitaliy Pukhkalo (KAZ)42:13.9
43FRAJules Chappaz (FRA)42:20.0
44IRLThomas Maloney Westgaard (IRL)42:25.7
45JPNNaoto Baba (JPN)42:34.4
46FINMarkus Vuorela (FIN)42:55.0
47GERJanosch Brugger (GER)43:06.6
48SWIRoman Furger (SWI)43:23.1
49SWILivio Bieler (SWI)43:28.0
50SWEFredrik Andersson (SWE)43:37.0
51JPNHiroyuki Miyazawa (JPN)43:44.0
52SWEJonas Eriksson (SWE)43:49.4
53SVKJan Koristek (SVK)43:58.8
54KAZYevgeniy Velichko (KAZ)44:12.5
55CZEMiroslav Rypl (CZE)44:13.2
56CZETomas Kalivoda (CZE)44:21.0
57CHNJincai Shang (CHN)44:29.0
58CZEJonas Bestak (CZE)44:55.4
59POLMateusz Haratyk (POL)45:00.9
60GERAndreas Katz (GER)45:13.5
61RUSAlexander Terentev (RUS)45:19.5
62CZEVladimir Kozlovsky (CZE)45:19.8
63KAZOlzhas Klimin (KAZ)45:29.7
64USAIan Torchia (USA)45:58.8
65KAZKonstantin Bortsov (KAZ)46:11.2
66CZETomas Lukes (CZE)46:38.8
67POLMichal Skowron (POL)47:36.6
68UKROleksii Krasovskyi (UKR)48:15.3
69CZELudek Seller (CZE)
70CZETomas Dufek (CZE)
71CHNMaowulietibieke Entemake (CHN)
72ROMPetrica Hogiu (ROM)
73UKRYan Kostruba (UKR)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved