All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Rogla - 2009/2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2009/2010

Rogla 2009/2010

SloveniaSlovenia - 19 December 2009 - 20 December 2009


Women's Sprint - 19 December 2009


Women's 15 km Mass start - 20 December 2009


1POLJustyna Kowalczyk (POL)45:01.9
2NORMarit Bjørgen (NOR)45:06.5
3SWEAnna Haag (SWE)45:06.6
4NORKristin Stoermer Steira (NOR)45:17.1
5ESTKristina Smigun-Vaehi (EST)45:22.5
6ITAMarianna Longa (ITA)45:33.2
7SLOPetra Majdic (SLO)45:57.3
8JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)45:58.2
9SWECharlotte Kalla (SWE)46:04.8
10UKRValentyna Shevchenko (UKR)46:12.2
11NORVibeke Skofterud (NOR)46:22.5
12RUSEvgenia Medvedeva (RUS)46:28.1
13FINVirpi Kuitunen (FIN)46:33.1
14SVKAlena Prochazkova (SVK)46:37.8
15FINRiitta Liisa Roponen (FIN)46:44.4
16RUSIrina Khazova (RUS)47:04.0
17FINRiikka Sarasoja-Lilja (FIN)47:06.8
18KAZSvetlana Malahova-Shishkina (KAZ)47:08.6
19NORMarthe Kristoffersen (NOR)47:17.8
20GERClaudia Künzel-Nystad (GER)47:20.8
21ITAAntonella Confortola Wyatt (ITA)47:24.0
22SWELina Andersson (SWE)47:32.5
23RUSYulia Tchekaleva (RUS)47:32.9
24CANSara Renner (CAN)47:41.4
25NORTherese Johaug (NOR)47:43.4
26SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)48:06.8
27GERKatrin Zeller (GER)48:12.1
28FRAAurore Cuinet (FRA)48:16.7
29RUSAlena Sidko (RUS)48:20.5
30USAKikkan Randall (USA)48:26.6
31FINPirjo Muranen (FIN)48:31.6
32POLSylwia Jaskowiec (POL)48:34.5
33GERStefanie Böhler (GER)48:41.7
34FRAKarine Laurent Philippot (FRA)48:41.8
35CZEKamila Rajdlova (CZE)48:43.2
36ITAKarin Moroder (ITA)48:46.3
37KAZOxana Jatskaja (KAZ)48:51.2
38ITASabina Valbusa (ITA)48:58.5
39NORCeline Brun-Lie (NOR)49:13.5
40KAZMarina Matrossova (KAZ)49:14.8
41UKRVita Jakimchuk (UKR)49:24.7
42SWIUrsina Badilatti (SWI)49:25.9
43ITAElisa Brocard (ITA)49:28.6
44SWEKristina Strandberg (SWE)49:38.0
45SWEHanna Brodin (SWE)49:50.9
46SPALaura Orgue (SPA)49:53.3
47SWISeraina Boner (SWI)49:57.1
48UKRLada Nesterenko (UKR)49:57.8
49ESTKaija Udras (EST)50:17.1
50SLOVesna Fabjan (SLO)50:19.4
51SWISeraina Mischol (SWI)50:23.1
52POLPaulina Maciuszek (POL)50:27.0
53POLKornelia Kubinska-Marek (POL)50:34.9
54SWIDoris Trachsel (SWI)50:37.6
55SLOMaja Benedicic (SLO)50:43.8
56SLOAnja Erzen (SLO)51:29.3
57RUSMarina Chernousova (RUS)51:34.3
58CZEEva Skalnikova (CZE)52:04.3
59FRAAnouk Faivre Picon (FRA)52:26.2
60SVKKatarina Johansen (SVK)53:17.9
61AUSAimee Watson (AUS)53:49.6

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved