All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Tajikistan - 25 March 2022 - 29 March 2022
1 | Kazakhstan National Team (Igor Chzhan, Yevgeniy Fedorov, Yevgeniy Gidich, Yuriy Natarov) | 26' 48" |
2 | Mongolia nationale team (Maral-Erdene Batmunkh, Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan, Bilguunjargal Erdenebat, Jambaljamts Sainbayar) | +1' 06" |
3 | Iran National Team (Behnam Arian, Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi, Mohammad Ganjkhanlou, Samad Poor Seiedi) | +1' 58" |
4 | Uzbekistan National Team (Dmitriy Bocharov, Aleksey Fomovskiy, Muradjan Khalmuratov, Behzodek Rakhimbaev) | +2' 14" |
5 | Indonesia national team (Aiman Cahyadi, Terry Kusuma, Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo, Bernard Van Aert) | +2' 49" |
6 | Indian National Team (Naveen John, Kumar Manjeet Kumar Manjeet, Arvind Panwar, Manjeet Singh) | +2' 51" |
7 | Iraq National Team (Ahmed Al-Rikabi, Hazim Mahdi Al-Battah, Mohammed Ali, Nawzad Sadeq) | +4' 46" |
1 | Alexey Vaganov (KAZ) | 0:31:14 |
2 | Mohammad Darzi Ramandi (IRI) | 0:45 |
3 | Davaajargal Altangerel (MGL) | 0:54 |
4 | Samandar Sultanov (UZB) | 1:08 |
5 | Tinnapat Muangdet (THA) | 1:13 |
6 | Abdullah Wehbi (IRQ) | 2:31 |
7 | Najibullo Rustamov (TAD) | 3:56 |
8 | Afnan Aziz (PAK) | 6:52 |
1 | Ahmed Madan (BRN) | 29:25 | |
2 | Aleksey Fomovskiy (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | + 37 |
3 | Aidin Aliyari (IRI) | + 1:40 | |
4 | Nicolas Vinokurov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | + 1:53 |
5 | Amartuvshin Battsengel (MGL) | Ferei Mongolia Development Team | + 2:45 |
6 | Shah Wali (PAK) | + 3:03 | |
7 | Manuchehr Yunusov (TAD) | + 3:23 | |
8 | Manav Sarada (IND) | + 3:34 | |
9 | Hazim Mahdi Al-Battah (IRQ) | + 4:04 | |
10 | Mohammad Almutaiwei (UAE) | + 4:38 | |
11 | Mustafa Zaghari (PAL) | + 7:08 | |
12 | Biswas Hossain (BAN) | + 9:52 |
1 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:28:45 |
2 | Nariyuki Masuda (JPN) | Blitzen - Utsunomiya | 0:52 |
3 | Muradjan Khalmuratov (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | 1:13 |
4 | Yousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:30 |
5 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | 1:38 |
6 | Samad Poor Seiedi (IRI) | 2:40 | |
7 | Aiman Cahyadi (INO) | Mula | 2:50 |
8 | Naveen John (IND) | s.t. | |
9 | Ali Jawaid (PAK) | 2:52 | |
10 | R.S Oday Albath (PAL) | 9:50 | |
11 | Rahimjon Aminov (TAD) | 11:38 |
1 | Samandar Sultanov (UZB) | 2:47:13 |
2 | Maxim Taraskin (KAZ) | s.t. |
3 | Ilya Karabutov (KAZ) | 9:37 |
4 | Diyor Takhirov (UZB) | s.t. |
5 | Igor Zhitnikovskiy (KAZ) | s.t. |
6 | Davirjan Abdurakhmanov (UZB) | 9:40 |
7 | Farrukh Bobosherov (UZB) | s.t. |
8 | Alexey Vaganov (KAZ) | 9:42 |
9 | Abdullah Wehbi (IRQ) | 9:45 |
10 | Najibullo Rustamov (TAD) | s.t. |
11 | Davaajargal Altangerel (MGL) | s.t. |
12 | Mohammad Darzi Ramandi (IRI) | 9:47 |
13 | Tinnapat Muangdet (THA) | s.t. |
14 | Nuntakorn Nontakeaw (THA) | 16:14 |
15 | Kittanat Kaeonoi (THA) | 18:05 |
16 | Altangerel Baatar (MGL) | s.t. |
17 | Bat-Orgil Battogtokh (MGL) | 21:37 |
18 | Jumakhon Jamoliddini (TAD) | 27:22 |
19 | Firdavsjon Qodirov (TAD) | 27:39 |
DNF | Tanawat Saenta (THA) | - |
DNF | Afnan Aziz (PAK) | - |
DNF | Abdusamad Odilov (TAD) | - |