All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Luxemburg

Results 2016

Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs 2016

LuxemburgLuxemburg - 29th April 2016 - 1st May 2016


General classification - 1st May 2016


1POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Rabobank - Liv/giant5:34:39
2AUSKatrin Garfoot (AUS)Orica - AIS0:35
3NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:38
4RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:39
5ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Wiggle - High50:41
6GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:49
7LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmans1:03
8FINLotta Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla2:35
9NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - AIS2:36
10NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant2:40
11NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Boels - Dolmans2:41
12NEDThalita De Jong (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant2:43
13SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Wiggle - High52:45
14NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Wiggle - High52:47
15DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmans2:48
16POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana2:48
17USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Cervélo - Bigla2:49
18AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - AIS2:51
19BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx2:52
20NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Boels - Dolmans2:52
21POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans2:55
22FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Lotto - Soudal3:02
23NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant3:11
24ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx3:12
25FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-863:15
26AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - AIS3:16
27ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Wiggle - High53:17
28NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:18
29NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:20
30NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:20
31BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:21
32FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-863:25
33AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö3:26
34NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant3:30
35CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans3:35
36FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-863:46
37BELValerie Demey (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx3:48
38BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx3:55
39RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx4:06
40POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana4:06
41CANJoëlle Numainville (CAN)Cervélo - Bigla4:10
42LUXElise Maes (LUX)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö4:30
43GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla4:44
44NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home4:59
45SWEAlexandra Nessmar (SWE)Lares - Waowdeals5:21
46GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team5:23
47USATayler Wiles (USA)Orica - AIS5:24
48NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)6:12
49RSAAn-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA)Lotto - Soudal7:08
50BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx7:38
51NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home7:51
52NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home8:34
53NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg9:33
54GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)Cervélo - Bigla11:05
55IRLLauren Creamer (IRL)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa11:10
56GBRLucy Shaw (GBR)Drops Cycling Team11:11
57CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljana11:14
58FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8611:36
59NEDEsra Tromp (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg11:37
60SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana12:05
61BELDemmy Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx12:06
62SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Btc - City Ljubljana12:23
63GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa12:39
64LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal12:42
65SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana12:53
66NEDNina Kessler (NED)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx12:55
67USAGretchen Stumhofer (USA)Colavita - Bianchi16:33
68GBRAnnabel Simpson (GBR)17:36
69GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team17:48
70USAAmber Rais-Pierce (USA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö18:10
71SWESara Penton (SWE)18:17
72SPAAna Ramírez Bauxel (SPA)Lointek18:21
73NEDKirsten Peetoom (NED)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn18:25
74BELGilke Croket (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx18:27
75SPAMaria Del Mar Bonnín Palou (SPA)Lointek18:33
76SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Lointek23:10
77AUTAstrid Gassner (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö23:26
78GERDaniela Gass (GER)23:42

Prologue - Cessange - Cessange - 2,8 km - 29th April 2016Time Trial


1NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - AIS03:55
2NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:04
3NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:05
4AUSKatrin Garfoot (AUS)Orica - AIS0:06
5NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:06
6NEDThalita De Jong (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:07
7NEDNina Kessler (NED)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:07
8SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Wiggle - High50:09
9NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:09
10LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmans0:09
11FINLotta Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla0:10
12RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:10
13NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Wiggle - High50:11
14GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)Cervélo - Bigla0:11
15ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Wiggle - High50:12
16USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Cervélo - Bigla0:13
17AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)Orica - AIS0:14
18POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:16
19ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Wiggle - High50:16
20NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:16
21USATayler Wiles (USA)Orica - AIS0:17
22POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:17
23BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:17
24NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:17
25DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmans0:18
26GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla0:18
27FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:19
28POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans0:19
29AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - AIS0:20
30GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:20
31AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - AIS0:20
32SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Btc - City Ljubljana0:21
33NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:22
34NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:22
35RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:23
36FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:23
37NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:23
38BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:23
39SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Lointek0:23
40NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:24
41NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:24
42BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:25
43NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:26
44IRLLauren Creamer (IRL)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa0:26
45FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:26
46GBRLucy Shaw (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:27
47CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:27
48GBRGabriella Shaw (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa0:27
49NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)0:27
50BELValerie Demey (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:28
51POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:28
52USAGretchen Stumhofer (USA)Colavita - Bianchi0:28
53USAAmber Rais-Pierce (USA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:29
54NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:29
55FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:29
56GBRGrace Garner (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa0:30
57AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:30
58SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:30
59SWEAlexandra Nessmar (SWE)Lares - Waowdeals0:30
60NEDKirsten Peetoom (NED)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn0:31
61BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:31
62NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:31
63NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:31
64GBRAnnabel Simpson (GBR)0:32
65FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:32
66SWESara Penton (SWE)0:32
67NEDEsra Tromp (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:33
68USAHolly Breck (USA)0:33
69BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:33
70NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:33
71CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans0:34
72LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal0:35
73ITAAlice Maria Arzuffi (ITA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:35
74GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:36
75FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:36
76RSAAn-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA)Lotto - Soudal0:36
77ITAElena Valentini (ITA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:36
78ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:36
79SPAAna Ramírez Bauxel (SPA)Lointek0:36
80FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:36
81GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa0:37
82USALaurel Rathbun (USA)0:37
83SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:37
84AUSKirsten Howard (AUS)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn0:37
85GBRAmy Gornall (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa0:38
86GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:39
87FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Lointek0:39
88AUTAstrid Gassner (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:39
89BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:41
90GBRRebecca Womersley (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:42
91BELGilke Croket (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:42
92DENAmalie Winther Olsen (DEN)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn0:42
93USAMadeleine Boutet (USA)0:42
94HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)Lares - Waowdeals0:43
95BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:44
96SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Lointek0:46
97BRAAna Paula Casetta (BRA)0:47
98SPAMaria Del Mar Bonnín Palou (SPA)Lointek0:48
99GBRChloe Fraser (GBR)Lointek0:48
100BELSara Verhaest (BEL)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn0:49
101LUXLaurence Thill (LUX)0:51
102GBRKatie Curtis (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa0:51
103USAAliya Traficante (USA)0:52
104AUSAngela Smith (AUS)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn0:53
105SWEMalin Berlin (SWE)0:57
106FRAPauline Verhoeven (FRA)0:58
107GERDaniela Gass (GER)0:59
108AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö1:00
109BELDemmy Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx1:02
110LUXElise Maes (LUX)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö1:03
111CANJoëlle Numainville (CAN)Cervélo - Bigla1:34
112NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals1:40
113BELCeline Van Severen (BEL)3:26

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Steinfort - Steinfort - 106,9 km - 30th April 2016Sprint


1FINLotta Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla2:31:53
2DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmans0:01
3POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:01
4NEDThalita De Jong (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:01
5NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:01
6NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:01
7NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - AIS0:01
8NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:01
9NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:01
10GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:01
11SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Wiggle - High50:01
12RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:01
13FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:01
14AUSKatrin Garfoot (AUS)Orica - AIS0:01
15NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Wiggle - High50:01
16CANJoëlle Numainville (CAN)Cervélo - Bigla0:01
17ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:01
18ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Wiggle - High50:01
19POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans0:01
20POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:01
21NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:21
22BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:21
23NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:21
24AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:21
25RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:21
26NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:21
27FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:21
28FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:21
29FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:21
30NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:21
31AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - AIS0:21
32ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Wiggle - High50:26
33CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans0:26
34LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmans0:26
35BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:32
36USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Cervélo - Bigla0:32
37NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:32
38FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:35
39BELValerie Demey (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:45
40LUXElise Maes (LUX)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:52
41BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:57
42GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla1:51
43AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)Orica - AIS1:51
44NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home1:51
45NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home1:51
46BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx1:51
47AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - AIS1:54
48USAGretchen Stumhofer (USA)Colavita - Bianchi2:11
49BELDemmy Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx2:12
50GBRLucy Shaw (GBR)Drops Cycling Team2:12
51CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljana2:12
52IRLLauren Creamer (IRL)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa2:12
53GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team2:12
54FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:12
55NEDEsra Tromp (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:12
56SWEAlexandra Nessmar (SWE)Lares - Waowdeals2:16
57GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)Cervélo - Bigla2:19
58FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:24
59NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:27
60USATayler Wiles (USA)Orica - AIS2:32
61GBRGrace Garner (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa3:10
62BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx3:10
63GBRAnnabel Simpson (GBR)3:10
64SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Btc - City Ljubljana3:10
65RSAAn-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA)Lotto - Soudal3:10
66NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home3:10
67GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa3:10
68POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana3:10
69BELCeline Van Severen (BEL)3:10
70GBRGabriella Shaw (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa3:10
71NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home3:10
72NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)3:10
73LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal3:15
74ITAAlice Maria Arzuffi (ITA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx3:15
75GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:15
76NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home5:30
77USALaurel Rathbun (USA)8:45
78USAHolly Breck (USA)8:45
79GERDaniela Gass (GER)8:49
80USAAmber Rais-Pierce (USA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö8:49
81SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana8:53
82SWESara Penton (SWE)8:53
83AUTAstrid Gassner (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö8:53
84GBRRebecca Womersley (GBR)Drops Cycling Team8:53
85SPAAna Ramírez Bauxel (SPA)Lointek8:53
86HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)Lares - Waowdeals8:53
87BELGilke Croket (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx8:53
88SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Lointek8:53
89SPAMaria Del Mar Bonnín Palou (SPA)Lointek8:53
90BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx8:53
91SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana9:01
92SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Lointek9:02
93AUSKirsten Howard (AUS)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn9:02
94NEDKirsten Peetoom (NED)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn9:02
95GBRAmy Gornall (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa9:09
96NEDNina Kessler (NED)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx9:11
97SWEMalin Berlin (SWE)
98FRAPauline Verhoeven (FRA)
99BRAAna Paula Casetta (BRA)
100AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö
101ITAElena Valentini (ITA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö
102GBRKatie Curtis (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
103NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals
104FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Lointek
105GBRChloe Fraser (GBR)Lointek
106NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg
107USAMadeleine Boutet (USA)
108USAAliya Traficante (USA)
109BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Lotto - Soudal
110DENAmalie Winther Olsen (DEN)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn
111BELSara Verhaest (BEL)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn
112AUSAngela Smith (AUS)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn
113LUXLaurence Thill (LUX)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Garnich - Garnich - 111,1 km - 1st May 2016Escape


1POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Rabobank - Liv/giant2:58:33
2AUSKatrin Garfoot (AUS)Orica - AIS0:46
3LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmans0:46
4ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Wiggle - High50:46
5NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:46
6GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:46
7RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:46
8BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:46
9POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:46
10AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - AIS0:55
11FINLotta Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla2:53
12NEDThalita De Jong (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant2:53
13NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - AIS2:53
14NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Wiggle - High52:53
15NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Boels - Dolmans2:53
16NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant2:53
17NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Boels - Dolmans2:53
18ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Wiggle - High52:53
19NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:53
20BELValerie Demey (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx2:53
21FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:53
22NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home2:53
23NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:53
24BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:53
25ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx2:53
26FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:53
27SWEAlexandra Nessmar (SWE)Lares - Waowdeals2:53
28NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:53
29GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla2:53
30DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmans2:53
31FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Lotto - Soudal2:53
32NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)2:53
33SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana2:53
34SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Wiggle - High52:53
35LUXElise Maes (LUX)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö2:53
36POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans2:53
37AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö2:53
38FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:53
39NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant2:53
40GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team2:53
41BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx2:53
42USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Cervélo - Bigla2:53
43USATayler Wiles (USA)Orica - AIS2:53
44CANJoëlle Numainville (CAN)Cervélo - Bigla2:53
45CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans2:53
46POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana2:53
47NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home2:53
48AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - AIS2:53
49NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant3:02
50NEDNina Kessler (NED)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx3:40
51SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana3:40
52RSAAn-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA)Lotto - Soudal3:40
53RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx3:40
54NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home4:37
55BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx6:53
56NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg6:53
57GBRLucy Shaw (GBR)Drops Cycling Team8:50
58IRLLauren Creamer (IRL)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa8:50
59GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)Cervélo - Bigla8:53
60CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljana8:53
61NEDKirsten Peetoom (NED)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn9:10
62GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa9:10
63USAAmber Rais-Pierce (USA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö9:10
64SPAMaria Del Mar Bonnín Palou (SPA)Lointek9:10
65BELDemmy Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:10
66SWESara Penton (SWE)9:10
67BELGilke Croket (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:10
68SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Btc - City Ljubljana9:10
69FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-869:10
70NEDEsra Tromp (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg9:10
71LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal9:10
72SPAAna Ramírez Bauxel (SPA)Lointek9:10
73USAGretchen Stumhofer (USA)Colavita - Bianchi14:12
74GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team14:12
75GBRAnnabel Simpson (GBR)14:12
76GERDaniela Gass (GER)14:12
77AUTAstrid Gassner (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö14:12
78SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Lointek14:12
79BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
80SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Lointek
81HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)Lares - Waowdeals
82GBRGrace Garner (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
83GBRGabriella Shaw (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
84GBRAmy Gornall (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
85GBRRebecca Womersley (GBR)Drops Cycling Team
86BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
87ITAAlice Maria Arzuffi (ITA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx
88FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
89FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
90NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home
91NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home
92USALaurel Rathbun (USA)
93USAHolly Breck (USA)
94AUSKirsten Howard (AUS)Maaslandster Nicheliving Ccn
95AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)Orica - AIS
96BELCeline Van Severen (BEL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved