All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2019

Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2019

ItalyItaly - 16th July 2019 - 21th July 2019


General classification - 21th July 2019


1BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke21:13:14
2GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy4:30
3NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental9:18
4FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac11:38
5ETHMulu Hailemichael (ETH)11:57
6COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)13:21
7ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Biesse Carrera14:36
8NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy16:15
9SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team17:58
10SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Lizarte19:17
11LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Kometa Cycling Team21:20
12AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col24:05
13SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Dimension Data - Qhubeka26:55
14BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs28:12
15ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team31:53
16SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Lizarte34:39
17COLSebastian Alexander Castano Munoz (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze43:30
18ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack47:42
19GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi48:45
20UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)48:50
21ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)51:18
22FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne51:23
23SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)Lizarte51:30
24BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs51:58
25GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann52:25
26FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence57:51
27ITANicolò Garibbo (ITA)Palazzago58:01
28DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick58:25
29ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack58:51
30BELNicolas Verougstraete (BEL)GM Recycling1:00:44
31GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:01:07
32BELCelestin Leyman (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke1:03:44
33BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:09:07
34FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsior1:10:21
35HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy1:11:13
36ITALaurent Rigollet (ITA)1:13:03
37SPACarlos Ruiz Pavón (SPA)Lizarte1:13:31
38FRAClement Didier (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain1:13:48
39BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)GM Recycling1:15:20
40ITAGiovanni Loiscio (ITA)Palazzago1:18:58
41COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze1:21:06
42FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:21:39
43ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack1:22:03
44BELJaron Wydooghe (BEL)GM Recycling1:24:07
45FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:26:22
46RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:28:36
47BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:30:41
48GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmann1:31:29
49ITAMattia Pellizzer (ITA)1:32:06
50ETHMillion Beza Ejgu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:32:38
51ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)1:33:31
52ITASalvatore Furnari (ITA)Palazzago1:35:13
53GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann1:35:33
54GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi1:36:04
55ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:36:06
56FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain1:37:01
57BELArne Bauters (BEL)Nano Development1:37:01
58GBRGeorge Kimber (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi1:38:15
59COLJavier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze1:39:35
60SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte1:39:47
61ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze1:44:10
62ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:44:15
63ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse Carrera1:45:08
64BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:48:11
65BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke1:49:21
66FRAMaxime Richard (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:53:04
67ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze1:54:31
68ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team1:59:23
69ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)Team Colpack2:05:21

Prologue - Aosta - Aosta - 2,7 km - 16th July 2019Time Trial


1DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Coloquick3:17
2NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:01
3ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:01
4GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:02
5DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)0:02
6BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)GM Recycling0:03
7GERLennart Jung (GER)Herrmann0:03
8GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann0:04
9FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:04
10NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:05
11FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:05
12BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:05
13ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:06
14ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:06
15BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:06
16ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:06
17FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:06
18IRLBen Healy (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col0:07
19HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy0:07
20RUSVictor Bykanov (RUS)0:08
21GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:09
22ITAMichel Piccot (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:09
23GBRJacques Sauvagnargues (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:09
24BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:09
25ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini0:10
26NEDBen Gerrits (NED)UC Monaco0:10
27BELGilles Borra (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:10
28BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:10
29GERLukas Baldinger (GER)0:10
30SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:10
31DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick0:10
32ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:11
33ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)Team Colpack0:11
34AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col0:11
35ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze0:11
36BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:11
37SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:11
38NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:12
39ITAMatteo Bellia (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:12
40FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:12
41ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)0:12
42BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:12
43FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:13
44GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:13
45GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:13
46COLSebastian Alexander Castano Munoz (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze0:13
47BELCelestin Leyman (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:14
48ITAJacopo Menegotto (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:14
49DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)Waoo0:14
50ITALaurent Rigollet (ITA)0:14
51ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack0:14
52FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:14
53SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Lizarte0:14
54COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)0:15
55ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack0:15
56ITAValter Ghigino (ITA)0:15
57ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze0:15
58ITAJakob Dorigoni (ITA)Team Colpack0:16
59ITAMattia Pellizzer (ITA)0:16
60COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)0:16
61BELNicolas Verougstraete (BEL)GM Recycling0:16
62GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmann0:16
63SWIScott Quincey (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:17
64BELNico Houtteman (BEL)GM Recycling0:17
65SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte0:17
66FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:17
67FRAClément Delcros (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:18
68BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:18
69GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann0:18
70GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:18
71SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Lizarte0:18
72BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:18
73GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:19
74GBRFergus Robinson (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:19
75FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:19
76SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)Lizarte0:19
77LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Kometa Cycling Team0:20
78ITAMatteo Gerbaudo (ITA)0:20
79ITALorenzo Ginestra (ITA)0:20
80BELJaron Wydooghe (BEL)GM Recycling0:20
81ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:20
82SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:20
83ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack0:21
84FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:21
85FRAClement Didier (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:21
86BELArne Bauters (BEL)Nano Development0:21
87ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)Palazzago0:21
88GBRGeorge Kimber (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:22
89ITAAlex Raimondi (ITA)0:22
90FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsior0:22
91SPACarlos Ruiz Pavón (SPA)Lizarte0:22
92COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze0:22
93FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:23
94FRAHadrien Degrandcourt (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:23
95ITADaniel Nastasi (ITA)0:23
96ETHMulu Hailemichael (ETH)0:23
97ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:23
98DENSander Andersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:23
99COLJavier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze0:24
100ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)0:25
101PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)UC Monaco0:25
102ITAGiovanni Loiscio (ITA)Palazzago0:25
103ITAFrancesco Parravano (ITA)0:25
104FRAJulien Souton (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:26
105ITANicolò Garibbo (ITA)Palazzago0:26
106FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:26
107FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:26
108ITAGiuseppe Orlando (ITA)0:26
109FRAYann Plusquellec (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:26
110ITAMarco Lolli (ITA)0:26
111FRALéo Boileau (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:27
112AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy0:28
113UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)0:28
114ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)UC Monaco0:28
115FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)UC Monaco0:28
116GBRCharlie Beake (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:28
117ITAFrancesco Caroti (ITA)0:28
118ITAGiacomo Cassarà (ITA)Palazzago0:28
119FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:29
120ITAFabio Nicolino (ITA)0:29
121RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:29
122SWIThomas Clapasson (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:30
123ITALuca Cavallo (ITA)UC Monaco0:30
124ETHMillion Beza Ejgu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:32
125FRAMaxime Richard (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:32
126GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:33
127ITASalvatore Furnari (ITA)Palazzago0:35
128ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)0:38
129ITAEdoardo Corridori (ITA)0:38

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Sainte Foy Tarentaise - Saint Gervais Mont Blanc - 126 km - 17th July 2019Mountain


1NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy3:40:18
2FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
3BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:02
4GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy1:21
5FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:51
6DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick2:25
7FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs2:34
8FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs2:34
9BELCelestin Leyman (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke4:23
10ETHMillion Beza Ejgu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka7:44
11AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy12:12
12HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy12:12
13NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy12:12
14NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental16:47
15ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze16:47
16ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze16:47
17GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann16:47
18BELGilles Borra (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke16:47
19ITANicolò Garibbo (ITA)Palazzago16:47
20GERLukas Baldinger (GER)16:47
21ITAGiacomo Cassarà (ITA)Palazzago16:47
22BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs16:47
23FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental16:47
24GERLennart Jung (GER)Herrmann16:47
25ITAValter Ghigino (ITA)16:47
26FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain16:47
27ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental16:47
28ITASalvatore Furnari (ITA)Palazzago16:47
29FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac16:47
30ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Biesse Carrera16:47
31LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Kometa Cycling Team16:47
32ITAAlex Raimondi (ITA)16:47
33ITAMattia Pellizzer (ITA)16:47
34GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi16:47
35COLJavier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze16:47
36COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)16:47
37ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)Palazzago16:47
38IRLBen Healy (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col16:47
39FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac16:47
40BELJaron Wydooghe (BEL)GM Recycling16:47
41SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte16:47
42ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse Carrera16:47
43ITALuca Cavallo (ITA)UC Monaco16:47
44ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)16:47
45GBRJacques Sauvagnargues (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col16:47
46ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)16:47
47BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs16:47
48ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka16:47
49ETHMulu Hailemichael (ETH)16:47
50ITALorenzo Ginestra (ITA)16:47
51ITAFrancesco Caroti (ITA)16:47
52BELNicolas Verougstraete (BEL)GM Recycling16:47
53FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac16:47
54SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Dimension Data - Qhubeka16:47
55ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team16:47
56GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col16:47
57BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs16:47
58BELArne Bauters (BEL)Nano Development16:47
59GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi16:47
60DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)Waoo16:47
61BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs16:47
62BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke16:47
63FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)UC Monaco16:47
64AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col16:47
65BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)GM Recycling16:47
66BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs16:47
67SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Lizarte16:47
68GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col16:47
69FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire16:47
70ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)16:47
71RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka16:47
72FRALéo Boileau (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire16:47
73NEDBen Gerrits (NED)UC Monaco16:47
74ITAMatteo Gerbaudo (ITA)16:47
75FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence16:47
76BELNico Houtteman (BEL)GM Recycling16:47
77BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke16:47
78ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack16:47
79ITAMatteo Bellia (ITA)Biesse Carrera16:47
80UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)16:47
81SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Lizarte16:47
82SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)Lizarte16:47
83FRAClément Delcros (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence16:47
84FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsior16:47
85ITAMichel Piccot (ITA)Biesse Carrera16:47
86ITAGiuseppe Orlando (ITA)16:47
87ITAJacopo Menegotto (ITA)Biesse Carrera16:47
88COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)16:47
89ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack16:47
90ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team16:47
91COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze16:47
92SPACarlos Ruiz Pavón (SPA)Lizarte16:47
93ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)Team Colpack16:47
94ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack16:47
95GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann16:47
96ITAJakob Dorigoni (ITA)Team Colpack16:47
97ITAMarco Lolli (ITA)16:47
98FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne16:47
99GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence16:47
100FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence16:47
101ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini16:47
102SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team16:47
103ITAFrancesco Parravano (ITA)16:47
104ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team16:47
105ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)UC Monaco16:47
106SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior16:47
107DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Coloquick16:47
108SWIThomas Clapasson (SWI)Iam - Excelsior16:47
109GBRCharlie Beake (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi16:47
110DENSander Andersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm16:47
111COLSebastian Alexander Castano Munoz (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze16:47
112ITALaurent Rigollet (ITA)16:47
113GBRGeorge Kimber (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi16:47
114ITAGiovanni Loiscio (ITA)Palazzago16:47
115PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)UC Monaco16:47
116FRAMaxime Richard (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs16:47
117GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmann16:47
118GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence16:47
119DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)16:47
120FRAJulien Souton (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com16:47
121FRAHadrien Degrandcourt (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com16:47
122FRAClement Didier (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain16:47
123ITAEdoardo Corridori (ITA)
124ITAFabio Nicolino (ITA)
125ITADaniel Nastasi (ITA)
126GBRFergus Robinson (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi
127RUSVictor Bykanov (RUS)
128FRAYann Plusquellec (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Aymavilles - Valsavarenche - 137,6 km - 18th July 2019Mountain


1NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:09:45
2ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team2:44
3ETHMulu Hailemichael (ETH)2:44
4ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Biesse Carrera2:45
5SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team3:41
6FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:43
7GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence4:08
8COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)4:18
9BELNicolas Verougstraete (BEL)GM Recycling6:29
10SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Dimension Data - Qhubeka6:29
11GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann6:31
12ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack7:06
13ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)7:09
14AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col7:21
15SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Lizarte7:21
16GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy7:21
17SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Lizarte7:21
18BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke7:21
19COLSebastian Alexander Castano Munoz (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze8:12
20ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini10:03
21BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)GM Recycling11:13
22BELNico Houtteman (BEL)GM Recycling11:20
23BELJaron Wydooghe (BEL)GM Recycling11:29
24UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)11:31
25ITALorenzo Ginestra (ITA)11:35
26LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Kometa Cycling Team12:30
27NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy12:35
28ITANicolò Garibbo (ITA)Palazzago12:51
29FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne13:05
30FRAHadrien Degrandcourt (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com13:14
31DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick13:17
32ETHMillion Beza Ejgu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka13:17
33FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac13:17
34BELCelestin Leyman (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke14:24
35FRAClement Didier (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain15:26
36SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)Lizarte16:24
37COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze17:04
38ITAGiacomo Cassarà (ITA)Palazzago17:04
39BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs19:01
40GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col20:12
41GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi20:37
42FRAJulien Souton (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com21:12
43FRALéo Boileau (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire22:02
44ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack22:04
45FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain23:20
46GBRGeorge Kimber (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi23:27
47RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka24:16
48BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke24:36
49BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke24:36
50ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)24:36
51ITAMarco Lolli (ITA)25:03
52HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy26:15
53ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack26:15
54ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse Carrera26:15
55ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)Palazzago29:38
56ITAGiuseppe Orlando (ITA)30:38
57FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence30:48
58FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)UC Monaco30:48
59COLJavier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze30:48
60SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte30:48
61BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs30:48
62FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence30:48
63ITAValter Ghigino (ITA)30:48
64ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka30:48
65BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs30:48
66ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental30:48
67GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann30:48
68SPACarlos Ruiz Pavón (SPA)Lizarte30:48
69ITAAlex Raimondi (ITA)30:48
70GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmann30:48
71ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)UC Monaco30:48
72ITASalvatore Furnari (ITA)Palazzago32:14
73ITAGiovanni Loiscio (ITA)Palazzago32:18
74BELArne Bauters (BEL)Nano Development32:30
75ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze32:34
76ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team34:00
77ITALaurent Rigollet (ITA)34:00
78ITAMattia Pellizzer (ITA)34:00
79ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)34:02
80FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsior34:02
81NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy34:02
82FRAMaxime Richard (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs34:02
83ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze34:05
84FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental34:06
85ITAMatteo Gerbaudo (ITA)34:06
86BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs34:34
87ITAFrancesco Caroti (ITA)34:34
88BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs34:34
89AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy34:36
90ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)Team Colpack34:52
91GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence34:52
92DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)Waoo36:32
93DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Coloquick36:32
94GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi37:06
95DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)37:26
95FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac39:33
95SWIThomas Clapasson (SWI)Iam - Excelsior40:22
95FRAClément Delcros (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence41:15
95FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs41:15
95FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac41:49
95ITAFrancesco Parravano (ITA)41:49
95NEDBen Gerrits (NED)UC Monaco41:49
95IRLBen Healy (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col42:07
95GBRJacques Sauvagnargues (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col42:07
95FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental42:29
95ITAJacopo Menegotto (ITA)Biesse Carrera42:41
95FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac46:31
95PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)UC Monaco49:55
109COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)
110GERLennart Jung (GER)Herrmann
111ITALuca Cavallo (ITA)UC Monaco
112ITAJakob Dorigoni (ITA)Team Colpack
113SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
114GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col
115BELGilles Borra (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke
116ITAMichel Piccot (ITA)Biesse Carrera
117ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team
118FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire
119ITAMatteo Bellia (ITA)Biesse Carrera
120DENSander Andersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
121GERLukas Baldinger (GER)
122GBRCharlie Beake (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Ayas Antagnod - Ayas Champoluc - 179,7 km - 19th July 2019Mountain


1LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Kometa Cycling Team5:15:51
2BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:08
3COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)0:24
4NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:27
5SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:27
6BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:27
7ETHMulu Hailemichael (ETH)0:27
8BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:27
9SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Lizarte0:29
10ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:58
11FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:49
12SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Dimension Data - Qhubeka2:25
13GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy2:25
14ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack3:36
15GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann4:38
16GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi4:38
17ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack4:39
18AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col4:39
19SPACarlos Ruiz Pavón (SPA)Lizarte4:44
20BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:49
21NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy4:54
22ITAGiovanni Loiscio (ITA)Palazzago4:54
23FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence4:54
24UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)5:29
25SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Lizarte6:41
26COLSebastian Alexander Castano Munoz (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze6:41
27ITANicolò Garibbo (ITA)Palazzago8:26
28ITAMattia Pellizzer (ITA)8:26
29FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne9:38
30FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs9:38
31BELCelestin Leyman (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke9:38
32FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsior9:38
33GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmann9:41
34GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann10:06
35AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy12:23
36BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke13:21
37ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)13:21
38SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte14:07
39GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col14:07
40ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team14:07
41SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)Lizarte14:07
42HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy17:42
43BELJaron Wydooghe (BEL)GM Recycling17:43
44FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence17:43
45ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini17:43
46COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze17:43
47GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence17:43
48DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick17:43
49FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental17:43
50ITAGiacomo Cassarà (ITA)Palazzago18:45
51BELArne Bauters (BEL)Nano Development18:45
52FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain18:45
53ITAValter Ghigino (ITA)19:37
54BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs20:35
55ITALaurent Rigollet (ITA)20:35
56FRALéo Boileau (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire26:45
57ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse Carrera30:00
58ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack30:00
59FRAMaxime Richard (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs30:00
60ITAAlex Raimondi (ITA)30:00
61COLJavier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze30:00
62FRAClement Didier (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain30:00
63BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)GM Recycling30:00
64ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze30:00
65ITAGiuseppe Orlando (ITA)30:00
66GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence30:00
67BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs30:00
68ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental30:00
69BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke30:00
70FRAHadrien Degrandcourt (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com30:00
71ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)Palazzago30:00
72FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)UC Monaco30:00
73ITASalvatore Furnari (ITA)Palazzago30:00
74ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze30:00
75RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka30:00
76ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team30:00
77ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)30:00
78GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi30:00
79GBRGeorge Kimber (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi30:00
80ITAMatteo Gerbaudo (ITA)30:00
81ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka30:00
82ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)Team Colpack30:00
83BELNico Houtteman (BEL)GM Recycling30:00
84ETHMillion Beza Ejgu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka30:00
85BELNicolas Verougstraete (BEL)GM Recycling34:07
86ITAFrancesco Caroti (ITA)
87DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)
88FRAJulien Souton (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com
89DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)Waoo
90NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy
91DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Coloquick
92ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)UC Monaco
93ITALorenzo Ginestra (ITA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Orsières - Champex - 128 km - 20th July 2019Mountain


1SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team4:28:28
2ETHMulu Hailemichael (ETH)0:02
3COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)0:05
4BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:18
5NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:18
6BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:18
7LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Kometa Cycling Team0:21
8ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Biesse Carrera1:06
9GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy1:31
10ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team2:20
11AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col2:20
12ITALaurent Rigollet (ITA)2:52
13SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Lizarte2:52
14BELNicolas Verougstraete (BEL)GM Recycling3:22
15ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)4:12
16FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac4:53
17NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy5:23
18FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence8:12
19SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Dimension Data - Qhubeka8:14
20COLSebastian Alexander Castano Munoz (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze10:06
21GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi10:07
22SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)Lizarte10:07
23SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Lizarte10:07
24GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi10:07
25ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental11:56
26FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne12:17
27ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack12:26
28GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col12:28
29BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs12:48
30ITANicolò Garibbo (ITA)Palazzago13:02
31COLJavier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze13:35
32ITASalvatore Furnari (ITA)Palazzago14:06
33FRAClement Didier (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain14:50
34FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsior14:50
35UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)15:12
36BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs15:26
37ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack15:26
38ITAAlex Raimondi (ITA)15:26
39BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)GM Recycling17:54
40AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy18:13
41DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick19:49
42BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs19:49
43BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs20:03
44FRAMaxime Richard (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs20:03
45HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy20:38
46ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini20:56
47ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse Carrera20:56
48COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze21:09
49ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack24:49
50ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka24:49
51RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka24:49
52BELJaron Wydooghe (BEL)GM Recycling26:08
53GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmann26:08
54ITAMattia Pellizzer (ITA)26:08
55GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann26:08
56SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte26:08
57BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke26:08
58BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke26:08
59BELArne Bauters (BEL)Nano Development26:08
60SPACarlos Ruiz Pavón (SPA)Lizarte26:08
61FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs26:08
62FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental26:08
63FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain26:08
64FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence26:08
65GBRGeorge Kimber (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi26:08
66BELCelestin Leyman (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke26:08
67ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze26:55
68ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team26:55
69ITAGiovanni Loiscio (ITA)Palazzago26:55
70ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)26:55
71GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann28:21
72ETHMillion Beza Ejgu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka29:25
73ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)Palazzago29:48
74ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze31:51
75ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)Team Colpack31:51
76FRAHadrien Degrandcourt (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com
77ITAGiacomo Cassarà (ITA)Palazzago
78FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)UC Monaco
79ITAMatteo Gerbaudo (ITA)
80FRALéo Boileau (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire
81GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence
82BELNico Houtteman (BEL)GM Recycling
83GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence
84ITAValter Ghigino (ITA)
85ITAGiuseppe Orlando (ITA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Valtournenche - Breuil Cervinia - 120,2 km - 21th July 2019Sprint


1ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack3:26:56
2BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
3LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Kometa Cycling Team0:01
4COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)0:10
5FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:13
6BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:13
7SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Lizarte0:13
8GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:13
9NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:13
10ETHMulu Hailemichael (ETH)0:13
11BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:13
12ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)0:54
13RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:54
14ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze1:26
15AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col1:26
16SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:28
17ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Biesse Carrera1:28
18NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:47
19ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack1:53
20SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Lizarte2:04
21SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)Lizarte2:25
22HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy2:58
23SPACarlos Ruiz Pavón (SPA)Lizarte3:21
24FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsior3:21
25FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence3:21
26ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team4:28
27GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann4:29
28GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi4:56
29FRAClement Didier (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain5:03
30SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team5:32
31FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence5:32
32BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:59
33GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col5:59
34ITAGiovanni Loiscio (ITA)Palazzago6:18
35ITALaurent Rigollet (ITA)6:54
36BELNicolas Verougstraete (BEL)GM Recycling8:02
37BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)GM Recycling8:02
38UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)8:02
39FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne8:02
40GBRGeorge Kimber (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi10:10
41GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi10:10
42COLSebastian Alexander Castano Munoz (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze10:10
43ITASalvatore Furnari (ITA)Palazzago10:10
44ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka10:24
45FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental10:24
46BELArne Bauters (BEL)Nano Development11:09
47BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs11:09
48DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick13:40
49BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs15:08
50ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack15:08
51ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental15:08
52ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze15:08
53ITAMattia Pellizzer (ITA)15:08
54ITANicolò Garibbo (ITA)Palazzago15:08
55GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmann16:28
56COLJavier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze16:40
57COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze16:40
58BELCelestin Leyman (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke17:36
59ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse Carrera19:29
60ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team20:19
61ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)Team Colpack20:19
62BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke20:19
63GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann20:19
64SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte20:19
65BELJaron Wydooghe (BEL)GM Recycling20:19
66FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain20:19
67FRAMaxime Richard (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs20:19
68ETHMillion Beza Ejgu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka20:19
69ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)20:19
70BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke
71ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)Palazzago
72ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
73ITAAlex Raimondi (ITA)
74AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy
75FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved