All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde de l'Isard - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde de l'Isard - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Ronde de l'Isard 2019

FranceFrance - 23 May 2019 - 26 May 2019


General classification - 26 May 2019


1ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack15:24:29
2NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-X0:15
3FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:58
4USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:53
5FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:58
6NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:59
7BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:05
8BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:11
9FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne3:41
10FRAClément Lalba (FRA)Creuse Oxygène Guéret3:41
11NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:56
12SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)4:07
13FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain4:14
14FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:37
15FRAClement Didier (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain5:26
16BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:31
17FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique6:38
18NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy6:52
19FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire6:57
20GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence7:30
21FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac8:26
22ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental8:54
23NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X11:42
24SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Kometa U2312:38
25GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi13:13
26FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation13:54
27FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac14:46
28SPAEduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA)Kometa U2314:56
29FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain16:21
30COLJohn Stiven Ramírez Muñoz (COL)17:53
31ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)18:02
32BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs18:07
33ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack18:16
34FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U22:12
35FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 7623:09
36FRARomain Fayolle (FRA)23:13
37SPASergio García González (SPA)Kometa U2323:21
38NEDMarc Mehagnoul (NED)UC Monaco23:37
39ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini23:52
40BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs24:44
41FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire24:53
42ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)25:08
43AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy26:56
44FRABaptiste Lavigne (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation27:07
45ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Team Colpack27:12
46SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior30:07
47FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation31:05
48SPAXabier Berasategi Garmendia (SPA)32:18
49GBRHarrison Jones (GBR)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 3133:29
50FRAThibaut Gagnaire (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire35:14
51FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)37:30
52FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée U42:01
53FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne43:06
54ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack43:23
55SPAAlejandro Regueiro Perez (SPA)Kometa U2344:46
56FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsior45:04
57FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence47:11
58SWIScott Quincey (SWI)Iam - Excelsior47:14
59FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain48:02
60NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X48:17
61FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U48:46
62SPAYago Segovia Escribano (SPA)Kometa U2350:30
63FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs51:25
64FRAAntoine Prunet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne52:22
65NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)53:20
66FRALéo Boileau (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire53:24
67PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)UC Monaco53:38
68GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence55:08
69FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain56:13
70SPAJulen Latorre Gulias (SPA)56:23
71NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X57:45
72NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X58:12
73FRAPierre Benech (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac59:12
74FRATom Mainguenaud (FRA)Océane Top 161:00:01
75FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:00:04
76FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)Cr4c Roanne1:01:07
77FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U1:02:05
78ITAJakob Dorigoni (ITA)Team Colpack1:02:30
79FRABastien Bareille (FRA)1:02:42
80CZEVojtech Sedlácek (CZE)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:08:50
81FRAAxel Bouchet (FRA)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 311:10:52
82FRALoïc Szewe (FRA)1:11:24
83FRAErwan Soulie (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation1:13:06
84CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)1:16:01
85FRAAlexandre Surieux (FRA)1:21:07
86FRAHugo Roussel (FRA)VC Rouen 761:21:48
87FRAAntoine Gauran (FRA)1:22:40
88ITALuca Cavallo (ITA)UC Monaco1:24:15
89FRAArnaud Cascaro (FRA)1:45:02

Stage 1 - Toulouse - Le-Mas-d’Azil - 144,5 km - 23 May 2019Sprint


1AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy3:24:41
2ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Team Colpacks.t.
3ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)Team Colpacks.t.
4CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)s.t.
5FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
6FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
7FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
8FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
9FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
10FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
11SPAAlejandro Regueiro Perez (SPA)Kometa U23s.t.
12FRAJérémy Montauban (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
13FRAPierre Benech (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
14BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
15ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
16IRLAdam Stenson (IRL)UC Monacos.t.
17FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
18FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpros.t.
19FRAEnzo Faloci (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
20FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
21NEDMarc Mehagnoul (NED)UC Monacos.t.
22FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
23GBRHarrison Jones (GBR)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31s.t.
24BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
25FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
26FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ains.t.
27USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
28SWIScott Quincey (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
29NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)s.t.
30FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roannes.t.
31FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
32BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
33SPAEduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA)Kometa U23s.t.
34GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
35ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardinis.t.
36SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)s.t.
37NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
38FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
39FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
40FRABastien Bareille (FRA)s.t.
41PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
42ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpacks.t.
43NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
44FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
45FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
46SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)s.t.
47BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
48FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Cr4c Roannes.t.
49NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
50FRAThibaut Gagnaire (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
51FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
52SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Kometa U23s.t.
53GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
54BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
55FRAAlexis Duvivier (FRA)s.t.
56SPAJulen Latorre Gulias (SPA)s.t.
57ITAJakob Dorigoni (ITA)Team Colpacks.t.
58FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
59FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
60FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
61PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)UC Monacos.t.
62FRAClément Lalba (FRA)Creuse Oxygène Guérets.t.
63FRAEnzo Anti (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
64FRAMaxime Richard (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
65COLJohn Stiven Ramírez Muñoz (COL)s.t.
66ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)s.t.
67NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
68FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)UC Monacos.t.
69SPAYago Segovia Escribano (SPA)Kometa U23s.t.
70FRALouis Romiguière (FRA)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31s.t.
71ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)UC Monacos.t.
72FRAAntoine Gauran (FRA)s.t.
73FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ains.t.
74FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
75FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ains.t.
76SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpros.t.
77ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpacks.t.
78FRADamien Le Mesnager (FRA)s.t.
79SPAXabier Berasategi Garmendia (SPA)s.t.
80BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
81FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
82FRAGuillaume Bravard (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ains.t.
83FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
84NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
85FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)Cr4c Roannes.t.
86SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
87AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academys.t.
88GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
89FRAClement Didier (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ains.t.
90CZEVojtech Sedlácek (CZE)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
91NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
92FRADorian Foulon (FRA)s.t.
93ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)s.t.
94FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
95NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
96ITALuca Cavallo (ITA)UC Monaco0:33
97SPASergio García González (SPA)Kometa U230:36
98FRAAntoine Prunet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:39
99FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:39
100FRABaptiste Lavigne (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation0:39
101FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)0:39
102FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:53
103FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:58
104SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)1:05
105FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire1:10
106ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)Iam - Excelsior1:27
107FRAMathieu Warée (FRA)VC Rouen 761:46
108FRALéo Boileau (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire1:50
109FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)Vendée U1:52
110FRARomain Fayolle (FRA)2:16
111FRAArnaud Cascaro (FRA)2:20
112USAEvan Clouse (USA)Interpro2:20
113FRATom Mainguenaud (FRA)Océane Top 162:20
114FRAAlexandre Surieux (FRA)3:14
115NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X3:20
116ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack3:20
117FRANicolas Thomas (FRA)5:28
118FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne6:20
119FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation6:20
120FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique6:48
121FRAFabien Tocaven (FRA)Océane Top 166:48
122FRALoïc Szewe (FRA)6:48
123GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy6:48
124FRAPaul Lefaure (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs6:48
125FRAHugo Roussel (FRA)VC Rouen 766:48
126FRAClément Delcros (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence6:48
127FRAAntonin Iragne (FRA)6:48
128FRAJulien Flachon (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire6:48
129AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)6:48
130FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)6:48
131SPAGaizka Sotil Etxabe (SPA)6:48
132FRAGari Lagnet (FRA)Océane Top 166:48
133FRAAxel Bouchet (FRA)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 316:48
134FRAArthur Bauchaud (FRA)Océane Top 167:59
135FRAQuentin Rossini (FRA)Océane Top 167:59
136USASimon Jones (USA)Interpro9:58
137FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain10:36
138GBRCharley Calvert (GBR)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 3110:36
139FRAAlex Molin Pradel (FRA)Océane Top 1610:36
140FRAErwan Soulie (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation11:21
141CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro13:10
142FRAIoannis Paleologue (FRA)13:38
143FRAMaximilien Provost (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique14:21
144FRAFlorian Bataille (FRA)14:21
145FRAClément Aulnette (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique14:21
146FRAJules Joulin (FRA)21:22
147KAZSergey Shatovkin (KAZ)s.t.
148JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)AVC Aix-en-Provence
149FRACyril Couture (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation
150FRAClément Lopez (FRA)
151MARImad Sekkak (MAR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Salies-du-Salat - Castillon-en-Couserans - 136,5 km - 24 May 2019Mountain


1ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack3:35:38
2NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
3ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
4ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Team Colpack0:04
5FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:06
6USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:09
7NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:10
8FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:10
9ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack0:10
10BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:10
11BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:14
12NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X0:14
13FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:20
14FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:20
15FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:44
16FRAClément Lalba (FRA)Creuse Oxygène Guéret1:54
17NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:54
18FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:56
19FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire1:56
20FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 761:58
21BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:59
22SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)2:00
23BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:01
24NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:01
25FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2:09
26GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence2:09
27FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique2:14
28FRAClement Didier (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain2:30
29FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U4:15
30AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy4:20
31ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini4:29
32GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi4:40
33SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)4:44
34FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac4:47
35FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain5:19
36ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)5:23
37SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Kometa U235:26
38BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:29
39FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac5:50
40SPAEduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA)Kometa U237:44
41ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)10:16
42FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac10:18
43AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy10:18
44FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)12:00
45FRARomain Fayolle (FRA)12:06
46FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)VC Rouen 7612:08
47FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U12:08
48FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain12:19
49FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs12:19
50FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac13:08
51FRALéo Boileau (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire13:10
52GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence13:12
53FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation13:12
54NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X13:18
55ITAJakob Dorigoni (ITA)Team Colpack13:22
56NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X13:22
57NEDMarc Mehagnoul (NED)UC Monaco13:33
58FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)Cr4c Roanne13:36
59FRAGari Lagnet (FRA)Océane Top 1613:37
60FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain13:39
61SPAAlejandro Regueiro Perez (SPA)Kometa U2313:39
62FRAThibaut Gagnaire (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire13:42
63FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne13:44
64SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)13:47
65SPAXabier Berasategi Garmendia (SPA)13:47
66COLJohn Stiven Ramírez Muñoz (COL)13:47
67GBRHarrison Jones (GBR)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 3113:47
68SPAGaizka Sotil Etxabe (SPA)13:47
69FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs13:47
70FRAMaxime Richard (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs13:47
71FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U13:50
72SWIScott Quincey (SWI)Iam - Excelsior13:50
73FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire13:50
74SPASergio García González (SPA)Kometa U2313:50
75FRABaptiste Lavigne (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation13:50
76BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs13:50
77FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence13:50
78FRAAntoine Prunet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne13:55
79ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack13:59
80NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X14:01
81ITALuca Cavallo (ITA)UC Monaco21:15
82SPAJulen Latorre Gulias (SPA)21:19
83FRAPierre Benech (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac21:24
84FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique21:25
85FRABastien Bareille (FRA)21:28
86FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U21:28
87SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior21:28
88IRLAdam Stenson (IRL)UC Monaco22:45
89CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)22:45
90FRAAntoine Gauran (FRA)22:45
91FRAHugo Roussel (FRA)VC Rouen 7622:45
92FRATom Mainguenaud (FRA)Océane Top 1622:45
93FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique22:45
94FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpro22:45
95FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)UC Monaco22:45
96FRAAlexis Duvivier (FRA)22:50
97FRAAxel Bouchet (FRA)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 3122:50
98SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro22:50
99ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)Team Colpack22:50
100FRALoïc Szewe (FRA)22:50
101FRAAlexandre Surieux (FRA)22:50
102FRAEnzo Anti (FRA)VC Rouen 7622:50
103CZEVojtech Sedlácek (CZE)CC Etupes Le Doubs22:50
104FRAFabien Tocaven (FRA)Océane Top 1622:50
105FRADamien Le Mesnager (FRA)22:50
106FRAEnzo Faloci (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence22:50
107FRAGuillaume Bravard (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain22:50
108SPAYago Segovia Escribano (SPA)Kometa U2322:50
109FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée U23:00
110GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy23:00
111ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)Iam - Excelsior23:01
112PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)UC Monaco23:04
113FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsior23:08
114ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)UC Monaco23:09
115FRAErwan Soulie (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation23:09
116NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)23:09
117FRAJérémy Montauban (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation23:12
118FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation23:12
119FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)Vendée U31:37
120FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique31:37
121FRAArnaud Cascaro (FRA)31:37
121FRAAlex Molin Pradel (FRA)Océane Top 1646:32
121FRANicolas Thomas (FRA)46:34
124AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)
125FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)
126FRAPaul Lefaure (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs
127FRAJulien Flachon (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire
128FRAIoannis Paleologue (FRA)
129FRAClément Aulnette (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
130FRAFlorian Bataille (FRA)
131PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy
132FRALouis Romiguière (FRA)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
133FRAMaximilien Provost (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
134FRAJules Joulin (FRA)
135CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro
136FRAAntonin Iragne (FRA)
137FRAClément Delcros (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
138FRADorian Foulon (FRA)
139USAEvan Clouse (USA)Interpro
140FRAArthur Bauchaud (FRA)Océane Top 16
141FRAMathieu Warée (FRA)VC Rouen 76
142FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
143FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
144USASimon Jones (USA)Interpro
145FRAQuentin Rossini (FRA)Océane Top 16
146GBRCharley Calvert (GBR)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
147KAZSergey Shatovkin (KAZ)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Mirepoix - Quérigut - 141 km - 25 May 2019Mountain


1ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack4:23:46
2NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-X0:09
3FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:32
4FRAClément Lalba (FRA)Creuse Oxygène Guéret1:27
5USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:27
6NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:31
7BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:31
8FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:33
9BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:42
10NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:42
11SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)1:47
12FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac2:21
13BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:12
14FRAClement Didier (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain3:18
15FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire3:31
16FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain3:34
17BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:44
18COLJohn Stiven Ramírez Muñoz (COL)3:46
19FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:50
20FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique4:04
21FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne4:12
22NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy4:31
23GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence5:01
24SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Kometa U236:52
25SPAEduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA)Kometa U236:52
26ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)7:26
27GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi8:13
28SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior8:19
29FRARomain Fayolle (FRA)8:31
30ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental8:35
31SPASergio García González (SPA)Kometa U238:35
32FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U9:44
33NEDMarc Mehagnoul (NED)UC Monaco9:44
34SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)9:46
35FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac9:53
36SPAXabier Berasategi Garmendia (SPA)10:14
37BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs10:34
38NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X11:11
39FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain11:27
40FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation11:27
41FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation11:27
42FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire11:27
43ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Team Colpack11:34
44SPAYago Segovia Escribano (SPA)Kometa U2312:09
45FRABaptiste Lavigne (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation12:18
46BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs12:18
47AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy15:41
48FRAMaxime Richard (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs16:15
49AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy16:28
50FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)16:34
51ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack17:47
52ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack17:47
53FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain17:47
54FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence17:47
55ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini19:03
56GBRHarrison Jones (GBR)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 3119:22
57FRATom Mainguenaud (FRA)Océane Top 1619:25
58FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U19:25
59FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée U19:25
60ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)19:25
61SPAJulen Latorre Gulias (SPA)19:33
62FRAThibaut Gagnaire (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire21:12
63FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsior21:36
64FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac22:17
65FRAPierre Benech (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac22:17
66FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne22:17
67FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 7622:17
68FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique22:17
69PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)UC Monaco22:17
70FRAAntoine Prunet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne22:17
71SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)22:50
72SPAGaizka Sotil Etxabe (SPA)22:50
73SPAAlejandro Regueiro Perez (SPA)Kometa U2322:50
74FRALéo Boileau (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire22:50
75FRAErwan Soulie (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation23:02
76NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)23:45
77FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs24:09
78FRAGuillaume Bravard (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain24:45
79FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U25:15
80FRABastien Bareille (FRA)25:43
81FRAAxel Bouchet (FRA)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 3125:43
82NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X25:56
83FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain26:06
84FRALoïc Szewe (FRA)26:15
85FRAAntoine Gauran (FRA)27:23
86FRAGari Lagnet (FRA)Océane Top 1628:03
87NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X28:11
88FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U28:11
89NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X28:33
90ITALuca Cavallo (ITA)UC Monaco29:55
91CZEVojtech Sedlácek (CZE)CC Etupes Le Doubs30:29
92ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)Team Colpack30:31
93FRADamien Le Mesnager (FRA)31:20
94FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)Cr4c Roanne32:00
95FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique32:27
96SWIScott Quincey (SWI)Iam - Excelsior33:04
97FRAFabien Tocaven (FRA)Océane Top 1633:15
98ITAJakob Dorigoni (ITA)Team Colpack33:34
99GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence33:40
100FRAHugo Roussel (FRA)VC Rouen 7636:44
101FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac36:44
102CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)37:45
103FRAArnaud Cascaro (FRA)38:33
104FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs38:46
105FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation39:22
106FRAJérémy Montauban (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation39:22
107FRAAlexandre Surieux (FRA)39:32
107FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
107ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)UC Monacos.t.
107FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
111FRAAlexis Duvivier (FRA)
112SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro
113GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy
114FRAEnzo Anti (FRA)VC Rouen 76
115ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)Iam - Excelsior
116FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)UC Monaco
117FRAEnzo Faloci (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
118IRLAdam Stenson (IRL)UC Monaco
119FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
120FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac
121FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpro

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Bélesta - Saint-Girons - 154 km - 26 May 2019Mountain


1FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 763:59:28
2FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
3FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:03
4FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:05
5FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée U0:32
6FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:32
7FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:32
8FRAClement Didier (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:34
9AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy1:16
10BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:16
11NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:16
12SWIScott Quincey (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:16
13ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:16
14FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:16
15USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:16
16BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:16
17SPASergio García González (SPA)Kometa U231:16
18ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini1:16
19BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:16
20FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:16
21GBRHarrison Jones (GBR)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 311:16
22BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:16
23NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X1:16
24ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack1:16
25NEDMarc Mehagnoul (NED)UC Monaco1:16
26ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)1:16
27NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Uno-X1:16
28COLJohn Stiven Ramírez Muñoz (COL)1:16
29GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi1:16
30FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:16
31NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:16
32FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:16
33FRAThibaut Gagnaire (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire1:16
34FRAClément Lalba (FRA)Creuse Oxygène Guéret1:16
35ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack1:16
36SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)1:16
37ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)1:16
38SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Kometa U231:16
39FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsior1:16
40FRARomain Fayolle (FRA)1:16
41BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:16
42FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:16
43FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U1:16
44FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain1:16
45FRABaptiste Lavigne (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation1:16
46FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:16
47NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:16
48SPAEduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA)Kometa U231:16
49GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:16
50FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire1:16
51SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:16
52FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation7:22
53FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne7:22
54NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X7:22
55NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)7:22
56FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)9:13
57FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain9:13
58ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Colpack9:13
59SPAXabier Berasategi Garmendia (SPA)9:13
60GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence9:13
61PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)UC Monaco9:13
62SPAAlejandro Regueiro Perez (SPA)Kometa U239:13
63CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)16:27
64CZEVojtech Sedlácek (CZE)CC Etupes Le Doubs16:27
65FRAAntoine Prunet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne16:27
66FRAAxel Bouchet (FRA)Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 3116:27
67FRALoïc Szewe (FRA)16:27
68FRAHugo Roussel (FRA)VC Rouen 7616:27
69SPAJulen Latorre Gulias (SPA)16:27
70SPAYago Segovia Escribano (SPA)Kometa U2316:27
71FRATom Mainguenaud (FRA)Océane Top 1616:27
72FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)Cr4c Roanne16:27
73FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U16:27
74FRABastien Bareille (FRA)16:27
75FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique16:27
76FRAAlexandre Surieux (FRA)16:27
77FRAPierre Benech (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac16:27
78FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain16:27
79FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U16:27
80FRALéo Boileau (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire16:30
81NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X16:30
82ITAJakob Dorigoni (ITA)Team Colpack16:30
83FRAErwan Soulie (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation16:30
84NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X16:30
85FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence16:30
86ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Team Colpack16:36
87ITALuca Cavallo (ITA)UC Monaco33:28
88FRAAntoine Gauran (FRA)33:28
89FRAArnaud Cascaro (FRA)33:20
90ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)Team Colpack
91SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)
92FRAMaxime Richard (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs
93AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy
94BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
95SPAGaizka Sotil Etxabe (SPA)
96FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs
97FRAFabien Tocaven (FRA)Océane Top 16
98FRAJérémy Montauban (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
99FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac
100FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U
101FRAGari Lagnet (FRA)Océane Top 16
102FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
103FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac
104FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
105SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)
106FRADamien Le Mesnager (FRA)
107FRAGuillaume Bravard (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved