All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 30 June 2022 - 10 July 2022
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | 27:07:26 |
2 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 1:52 |
3 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | 5:56 |
4 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:45 |
5 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | 11:12 |
6 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 12:14 |
7 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 13:08 |
8 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 15:13 |
9 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | 15:49 |
10 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 17:29 |
11 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 18:31 |
12 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 20:50 |
13 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 23:38 |
14 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 23:40 |
15 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 28:02 |
16 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 29:03 |
17 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 32:31 |
18 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | 32:40 |
19 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 34:41 |
20 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 36:10 |
21 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 37:03 |
22 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 44:17 |
23 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 44:22 |
24 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 45:20 |
25 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 50:37 |
26 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 51:26 |
27 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 52:05 |
28 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 52:41 |
29 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 53:18 |
30 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 58:55 |
31 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 1:01:46 |
32 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 1:05:04 |
33 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 1:06:32 |
34 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:07:06 |
35 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 1:07:58 |
36 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:09:51 |
37 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 1:14:59 |
38 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 1:16:14 |
39 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | 1:16:17 |
40 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 1:17:12 |
41 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | 1:17:36 |
42 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | 1:17:40 |
43 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | 1:17:58 |
44 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:18:24 |
45 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 1:19:06 | |
46 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 1:21:44 |
47 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:21:46 |
48 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | 1:23:06 |
49 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:23:29 |
50 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | 1:23:44 |
51 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | 1:27:07 |
52 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 1:27:37 |
53 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 1:29:41 |
54 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:29:55 |
55 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:30:03 |
56 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:30:28 |
57 | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 1:30:47 |
58 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 1:32:06 |
59 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:32:49 |
60 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:32:59 |
61 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
62 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 1:34:10 |
63 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 1:34:11 |
64 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 1:34:45 |
65 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 1:36:21 |
66 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 1:36:43 |
67 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:36:44 |
68 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 1:36:48 |
69 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 1:37:04 |
70 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:37:23 |
71 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:37:48 |
72 | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 1:38:20 |
73 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:38:22 |
74 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 1:38:44 |
75 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:38:46 |
76 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:38:52 |
77 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 1:39:46 |
78 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:40:22 |
79 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 1:40:35 |
80 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 1:40:54 |
81 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 1:42:18 |
82 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | 1:42:54 |
83 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 1:44:00 |
84 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 1:46:06 |
85 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 1:47:47 |
86 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | 1:48:53 |
87 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | 1:49:09 | |
88 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 1:49:12 |
89 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:49:28 |
90 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | 1:50:45 |
91 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 1:51:32 |
92 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 1:52:48 |
93 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:54:37 |
94 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:55:14 |
95 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:55:27 |
96 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:56:45 |
97 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:57:24 |
98 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:57:25 |
99 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | 1:57:35 |
100 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 1:58:10 |
101 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 1:58:53 |
102 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 1:59:33 |
103 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | 2:00:52 | |
104 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | 2:01:41 |
105 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 2:04:36 |
106 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 2:05:36 |
107 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 2:06:06 |
108 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 2:15:18 |
109 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 2:20:48 |
110 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | 2:22:18 |
111 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 2:22:45 |
112 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 2:24:04 |
113 | Emanuela Zanetti (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 2:24:33 |
Image © Starlight SSD a R.L.. Source : Site officiel du Giro d'Italia Donne.
1 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:05:46 |
2 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:04 |
3 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:06 |
4 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
5 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:09 |
6 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
7 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:10 |
8 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:11 |
9 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
10 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
11 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | 0:12 |
12 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
13 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:14 |
14 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | 0:15 |
15 | Franziska Brauße (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:16 |
16 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:17 |
17 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:19 |
18 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
19 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | 0:21 |
20 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:22 |
21 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | 0:23 |
22 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
23 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
24 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
25 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
26 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
27 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 0:24 |
28 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
29 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
30 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:25 |
31 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
32 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
33 | Lonneke Uneken (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
34 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
35 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:26 |
36 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
37 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
38 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
39 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
40 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
41 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
42 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:27 |
43 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
44 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
45 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 0:28 |
46 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
47 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:29 |
48 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
49 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
50 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | 0:30 |
51 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
52 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
53 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
54 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:31 |
55 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
56 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
57 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
58 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
59 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
60 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:32 |
61 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
62 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
63 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
64 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
65 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:33 |
66 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 0:35 |
67 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:36 |
68 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
69 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
70 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | 0:37 |
71 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
72 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:38 |
73 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
74 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:39 |
75 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
76 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
77 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | 0:40 | |
78 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
79 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:41 |
80 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
81 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
82 | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 0:42 |
83 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
84 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
85 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 0:43 |
86 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
87 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
88 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:44 |
89 | Asia Zontone (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 0:45 |
90 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
91 | Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
92 | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 0:47 |
93 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 0:48 |
94 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
95 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
96 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
97 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
98 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 0:49 |
99 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
100 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | 0:50 |
101 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 0:51 |
102 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
103 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 0:52 |
104 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 0:53 |
105 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
106 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 0:54 |
107 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:55 |
108 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:57 |
109 | Jeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
110 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
111 | Emanuela Zanetti (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 0:58 |
112 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:59 |
113 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
114 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 1:00 |
115 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | s.t. | |
116 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:01 |
117 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 1:02 | |
118 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
119 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:04 |
120 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
121 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:05 |
122 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
123 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 1:06 |
124 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 1:07 |
125 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | 1:08 | |
126 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
127 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 1:11 |
128 | Wilma Olausson (SWE) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
129 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 1:14 |
130 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 1:19 |
131 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | 1:20 |
132 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 1:22 |
133 | Elizabeth Castaño Quintero (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 1:29 |
134 | Viktoriia Melnychuk (UKR) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | 1:33 |
135 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:37 |
136 | Maryna Ivaniuk (UKR) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | 1:42 |
137 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | 1:51 |
138 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
139 | Isotta Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | 1:55 |
140 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 2:28 |
141 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 2:58 |
142 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | |
143 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | |
144 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Cofidis Women Team |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Starlight SSD a R.L.. Source : Site officiel du Giro d'Italia Donne.
1 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:39:13 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
3 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
4 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
5 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
6 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
7 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
8 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
9 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
10 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
11 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
12 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
13 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
14 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
15 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
16 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
17 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
18 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
19 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
20 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
21 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
22 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
23 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
24 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
25 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
26 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
27 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
28 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
29 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
30 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
31 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
32 | Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
33 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
34 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
35 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
36 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
37 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
38 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
39 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
40 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
41 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
42 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
43 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
44 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
45 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
46 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
47 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
48 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
49 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
50 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
51 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
52 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
53 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
54 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
55 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
56 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
57 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
58 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
59 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
60 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
61 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
62 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
63 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
64 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
65 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
66 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
67 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
68 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
69 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
70 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
71 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
72 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
73 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
74 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
75 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
76 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
77 | Asia Zontone (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
78 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
79 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
80 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
81 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
82 | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
83 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
84 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
85 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
86 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
87 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
88 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
89 | Elizabeth Castaño Quintero (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
90 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
91 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
92 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
93 | Jeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
94 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
95 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | s.t. | |
96 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
97 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
98 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
99 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
100 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | s.t. | |
101 | Lonneke Uneken (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
102 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
103 | Franziska Brauße (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
104 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 0:22 |
105 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:24 |
106 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 0:28 |
107 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
108 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
109 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
110 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
111 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
112 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
113 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
114 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
115 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
116 | Maryna Ivaniuk (UKR) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
117 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
118 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
119 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
120 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
121 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
122 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
123 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
124 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
125 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
126 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
127 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
128 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
129 | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
130 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
131 | Emanuela Zanetti (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
132 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
133 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | s.t. | |
134 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
135 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
136 | Wilma Olausson (SWE) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
137 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
138 | Viktoriia Melnychuk (UKR) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | 1:16 |
139 | Isotta Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | |
140 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | |
141 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Starlight SSD a R.L.. Source : Site officiel du Giro d'Italia Donne.
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 2:48:22 |
2 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
3 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
4 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
5 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
6 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
7 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
8 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
9 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
10 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
11 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
12 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
13 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
14 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
15 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
16 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
17 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
18 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
19 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
20 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
21 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
22 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
23 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
24 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
25 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
26 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
27 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:06 |
28 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
29 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
30 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
31 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
32 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
33 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
34 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
35 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
36 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
37 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
38 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
39 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
40 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
41 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
42 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
43 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
44 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
45 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
46 | Elizabeth Castaño Quintero (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
47 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
48 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
49 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
50 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
51 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
52 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
53 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
54 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
55 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
56 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
57 | Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
58 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
59 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
60 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
61 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
62 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
63 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
64 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
65 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
66 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
67 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
68 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
69 | Jeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
70 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
71 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
72 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
73 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
74 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
75 | Emanuela Zanetti (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
76 | Franziska Brauße (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
77 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
78 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
79 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
80 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
81 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
82 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
83 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
84 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
85 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
86 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | s.t. | |
87 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
88 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 0:20 |
89 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
90 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 0:25 |
91 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 0:29 |
92 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
93 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
94 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 0:31 |
95 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
96 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
97 | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
98 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 0:35 |
99 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | 0:43 |
100 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
101 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
102 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | s.t. | |
103 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
104 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
105 | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
106 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
107 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
108 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
109 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
110 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 0:49 |
111 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 0:50 | |
112 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:52 |
113 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
114 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
115 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | 0:54 |
116 | Asia Zontone (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 0:58 |
117 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
118 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | 1:00 |
119 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | 1:21 |
120 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 1:37 |
121 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
122 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 1:40 |
123 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
124 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
125 | Maryna Ivaniuk (UKR) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
126 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
127 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
128 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
129 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
130 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
131 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
132 | Wilma Olausson (SWE) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
133 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:43 |
134 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
135 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | 0:06 |
136 | Viktoriia Melnychuk (UKR) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | |
137 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | |
138 | Lonneke Uneken (NED) | Team SD Worx |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Starlight SSD a R.L.. Source : Site officiel du Giro d'Italia Donne.
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | 3:13:13 |
2 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | 0:01 |
3 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:43 |
4 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 4:51 |
5 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
6 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
7 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
8 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
9 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
10 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
11 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
12 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 7:13 |
13 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
14 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
15 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
16 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
17 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
18 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 9:52 |
19 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 11:07 |
20 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
21 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
22 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
23 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
24 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
25 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
26 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
27 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
28 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
29 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | s.t. | |
30 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
31 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
32 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
33 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
34 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
35 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:10 |
36 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
37 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
38 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
39 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
40 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
41 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
42 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | s.t. | |
43 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 12:37 |
44 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 12:49 |
45 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 14:56 |
46 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
47 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 15:55 |
48 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | 15:57 |
49 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
50 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
51 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
52 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
53 | Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
54 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
55 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | s.t. | |
56 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
57 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
58 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
59 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
60 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
61 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
62 | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
63 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
64 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
65 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
66 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
67 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
68 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
69 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
70 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | 16:39 |
71 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
72 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 19:40 |
73 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | 19:47 |
74 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
75 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
76 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 20:20 |
77 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
78 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
79 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
80 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
81 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
82 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
83 | Elizabeth Castaño Quintero (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
84 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
85 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
86 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
87 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
88 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
89 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
90 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
91 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
92 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
93 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
94 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
95 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
96 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
97 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
98 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
99 | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
100 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
101 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
102 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
103 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
104 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 21:06 |
105 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 28:56 |
106 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
107 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
108 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
109 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
110 | Emanuela Zanetti (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
111 | Maryna Ivaniuk (UKR) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
112 | Jeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
113 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
114 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
115 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
116 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
117 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
118 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
119 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
120 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
121 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
122 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
123 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
124 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
125 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
126 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
127 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
128 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
129 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
130 | Franziska Brauße (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
131 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
132 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
133 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
134 | Asia Zontone (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | |
135 | Wilma Olausson (SWE) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Starlight SSD a R.L.. Source : Site officiel du Giro d'Italia Donne.
1 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:05:02 |
2 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
3 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
4 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
5 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
6 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
7 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
8 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
9 | Emanuela Zanetti (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
10 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
11 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
12 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
13 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
14 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
15 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
16 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
17 | Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
18 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
19 | Elizabeth Castaño Quintero (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
20 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
21 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
22 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
23 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
24 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
25 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
26 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
27 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
28 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
29 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
30 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
31 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
32 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
33 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
34 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
35 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
36 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
37 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
38 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
39 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
40 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
41 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
42 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
43 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
44 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | s.t. | |
45 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
46 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
47 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
48 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
49 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
50 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
51 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
52 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
53 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
54 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
55 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
56 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
57 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
58 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
59 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
60 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
61 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
62 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
63 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
64 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
65 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
66 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
67 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
68 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
69 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
70 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
71 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
72 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
73 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
74 | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
75 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
76 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
77 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
78 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
79 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
80 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
81 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | s.t. | |
82 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
83 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
84 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
85 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
86 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
87 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
88 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
89 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
90 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
91 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
92 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
93 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
94 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
95 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
96 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
97 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
98 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
99 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
100 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
101 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
102 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
103 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 1:02 |
104 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
105 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 1:03 |
106 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
107 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
108 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
109 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 1:42 |
110 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
111 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
112 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:45 |
113 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
114 | Franziska Brauße (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:54 |
115 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | s.t. | |
116 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
117 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
118 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
119 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 2:23 |
120 | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
121 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:28 |
122 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 2:32 |
123 | Maryna Ivaniuk (UKR) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
124 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:33 |
125 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:37 |
126 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 2:40 |
127 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
128 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
129 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
130 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
131 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
132 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 5:48 |
133 | Jeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Starlight SSD a R.L.. Source : Site officiel du Giro d'Italia Donne.
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 2:58:30 |
2 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
3 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
4 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
5 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
6 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
7 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
8 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
9 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
10 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
11 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
12 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 0:26 |
13 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
14 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
15 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
16 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
17 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
18 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
19 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
20 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
21 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
22 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
23 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
24 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:38 |
25 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
26 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
27 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
28 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
29 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:48 |
30 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:54 |
31 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
32 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
33 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
34 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 0:58 |
35 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
36 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
37 | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
38 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | s.t. | |
39 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
40 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:00 |
41 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
42 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
43 | Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
44 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
45 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
46 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
47 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
48 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
49 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:27 |
50 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
51 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
52 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
53 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
54 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
55 | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
56 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
57 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
58 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
59 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
60 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
61 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
62 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
63 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
64 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
65 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
66 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
67 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
68 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
69 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
70 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
71 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 1:40 |
72 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 1:43 |
73 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | 1:45 |
74 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
75 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
76 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
77 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
78 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
79 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
80 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
81 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
82 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:48 |
83 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 1:49 |
84 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 2:36 |
85 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
86 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
87 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:48 |
88 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
89 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
90 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
91 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
92 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
93 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
94 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
95 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 2:53 |
96 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 2:54 |
97 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
98 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 2:57 | |
99 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:00 |
100 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:01 |
101 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 3:33 |
102 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
103 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 4:07 |
104 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 4:09 |
105 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:12 |
106 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
107 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:20 |
108 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 5:05 |
109 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
110 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 7:08 |
111 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 7:24 |
112 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
113 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
114 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | s.t. | |
115 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:39 |
116 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
117 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
118 | Emanuela Zanetti (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 9:21 |
119 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 9:31 |
120 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
121 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 9:43 |
122 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 11:20 |
123 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
124 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
125 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 11:25 |
126 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
127 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:14 |
128 | Maryna Ivaniuk (UKR) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | |
129 | Franziska Brauße (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | |
130 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | |
131 | Elizabeth Castaño Quintero (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | |
132 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Starlight SSD a R.L.. Source : Site officiel du Giro d'Italia Donne.
1 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | 3:22:36 |
2 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | 1:37 |
3 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | 1:41 |
4 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 1:47 |
5 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:50 |
6 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | 1:57 |
7 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 2:13 |
8 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 2:29 |
9 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | 2:37 |
10 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:39 |
11 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 2:40 |
12 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 3:08 |
13 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:24 |
14 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:50 |
15 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:13 |
16 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:16 |
17 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:27 |
18 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
19 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
20 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
21 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 5:07 |
22 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 5:13 |
23 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 5:15 |
24 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
25 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | 5:19 |
26 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 6:09 |
27 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
28 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 6:13 |
29 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 6:37 |
30 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 6:48 |
31 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:12 |
32 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | 7:16 |
33 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 8:04 |
34 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 8:08 |
35 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 8:14 |
36 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 8:38 |
37 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 8:39 |
38 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 8:54 |
39 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 9:19 |
40 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:43 |
41 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | s.t. | |
42 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
43 | Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
44 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
45 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
46 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | 9:53 |
47 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 10:13 |
48 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | 10:36 |
49 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 11:24 | |
50 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 11:52 |
51 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 12:08 |
52 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 12:16 |
53 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 14:02 |
54 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
55 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 14:30 |
56 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 15:02 |
57 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
58 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
59 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
60 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 15:33 |
61 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
62 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 15:52 |
63 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 16:46 |
64 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
65 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 16:48 |
66 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
67 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 17:20 |
68 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 19:03 |
69 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
70 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
71 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
72 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
73 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
74 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | s.t. | |
75 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
76 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
77 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
78 | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
79 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
80 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
81 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
82 | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
83 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
84 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
85 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
86 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
87 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
88 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
89 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
90 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
91 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
92 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
93 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
94 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
95 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
96 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
97 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
98 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
99 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
100 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
101 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
102 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
103 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 19:12 |
104 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | 19:17 |
105 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | 19:46 |
106 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | 20:27 |
107 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
108 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 21:29 |
109 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | 21:43 |
110 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
111 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 22:19 |
112 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 23:32 |
113 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 24:08 |
114 | Emanuela Zanetti (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 24:28 |
115 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 24:38 |
116 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | 24:50 |
117 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | 24:55 |
118 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 25:24 |
119 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
120 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
121 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
122 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
123 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | |
124 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | |
125 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | |
126 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | |
127 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Starlight SSD a R.L.. Source : Site officiel du Giro d'Italia Donne.
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | 3:03:16 |
2 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:59 |
3 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:38 |
4 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 1:45 |
5 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | 3:01 |
6 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
7 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
8 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
9 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:10 |
10 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:59 |
11 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 4:00 |
12 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:49 |
13 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 5:20 |
14 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | 7:21 |
15 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 7:23 |
16 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 8:43 |
17 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 8:50 |
18 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 8:53 |
19 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 8:59 |
20 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:56 |
21 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 11:09 |
22 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
23 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
24 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
25 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 12:54 |
26 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 13:04 |
27 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 13:28 |
28 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 14:03 |
29 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 14:14 |
30 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
31 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 14:33 |
32 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | 15:45 |
33 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
34 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
35 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 16:59 |
36 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 17:16 |
37 | Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 17:45 |
38 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 17:49 |
39 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | 18:35 |
40 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | 19:05 |
41 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
42 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 20:37 | |
43 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 21:04 |
44 | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 22:19 |
45 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | 24:34 |
46 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | 24:39 |
47 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
48 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
49 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
50 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
51 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
52 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
53 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
54 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
55 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
56 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
57 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
58 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
59 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
60 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
61 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
62 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
63 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
64 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
65 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
66 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 24:42 |
67 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
68 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
69 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 24:45 |
70 | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 24:50 |
71 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 24:51 |
72 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
73 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | 24:54 |
74 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24:55 |
75 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
76 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | s.t. | |
77 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 24:57 |
78 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
79 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
80 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 25:01 |
81 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
82 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
83 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
84 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
85 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 25:19 |
86 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
87 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 25:22 |
88 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 25:24 |
89 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 25:25 |
90 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 25:40 |
91 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | 26:31 |
92 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 27:23 |
93 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
94 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
95 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
96 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
97 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
98 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
99 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 28:49 |
100 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 29:54 |
101 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 31:41 |
102 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
103 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
104 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
105 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
106 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 35:17 |
107 | Emanuela Zanetti (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
108 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 35:20 |
109 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
110 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
111 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
112 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | 35:22 |
113 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
114 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
115 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
116 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | |
117 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | |
118 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | ||
119 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | |
120 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | |
121 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | |
122 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Starlight SSD a R.L.. Source : Site officiel du Giro d'Italia Donne.
1 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 3:36:36 |
2 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:59 |
3 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:14 |
4 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
5 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 1:44 |
6 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | 3:35 |
7 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
8 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | 3:38 |
9 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | 3:42 |
10 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 4:06 |
11 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 4:09 |
12 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 4:12 |
13 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:37 |
14 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:11 |
15 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 8:30 |
16 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
17 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 8:35 |
18 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 8:40 |
19 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 8:49 |
20 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | 9:41 |
21 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
22 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 11:19 |
23 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 11:20 |
24 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
25 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 15:50 |
26 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
27 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
28 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
29 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
30 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 16:54 |
31 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 17:44 |
32 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 18:20 |
33 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 18:40 |
34 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 20:46 |
35 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | 22:22 |
36 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 25:05 |
37 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
38 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
39 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 25:12 |
40 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
41 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 30:17 |
42 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
43 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
44 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 33:06 |
45 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
46 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
47 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
48 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | s.t. | |
49 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
50 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
51 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
52 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
53 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
54 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
55 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
56 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
57 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
58 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
59 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
60 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
61 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
62 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
63 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
64 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
65 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
66 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 33:34 |
67 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
68 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
69 | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
70 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
71 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
72 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
73 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
74 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
75 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
76 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
77 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
78 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
79 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
80 | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
81 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
82 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
83 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
84 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
85 | Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
86 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
87 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
88 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
89 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
90 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
91 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
92 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
93 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
94 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
95 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | 33:40 | |
96 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 33:48 |
97 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | 34:16 |
98 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 35:02 |
99 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 35:22 |
100 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 36:56 |
101 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
102 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
103 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 37:16 |
104 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 37:47 |
105 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
106 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 37:48 |
107 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
108 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
109 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
110 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
111 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
112 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 37:50 |
113 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 37:53 |
114 | Emanuela Zanetti (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 37:56 |
115 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Starlight SSD a R.L.. Source : Site officiel du Giro d'Italia Donne.
1 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:12:04 |
2 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
3 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
4 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
5 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
6 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
7 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
8 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
9 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
10 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
11 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
12 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
13 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
14 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
15 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
16 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
17 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
18 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
19 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
20 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
21 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
22 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
23 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
24 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
25 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
26 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
27 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
28 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
29 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
30 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
31 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
32 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
33 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
34 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
35 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
36 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
37 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
38 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
39 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
40 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
41 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
42 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
43 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
44 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
45 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
46 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
47 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
48 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
49 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
50 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
51 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
52 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
53 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:11 |
54 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
55 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
56 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:14 |
57 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
58 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
59 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
60 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
61 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
62 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
63 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
64 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
65 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
66 | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
67 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
68 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
69 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
70 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
71 | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
72 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
73 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
74 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
75 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
76 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
77 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
78 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:20 |
79 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:21 |
80 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
81 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
82 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
83 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
84 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
85 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
86 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
87 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
88 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
89 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
90 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
91 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
92 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
93 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | s.t. | |
94 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
95 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 0:27 |
96 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | 0:31 |
97 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:37 |
98 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 0:43 |
99 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 1:03 |
100 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 1:24 |
101 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
102 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
103 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 9:52 |
104 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
105 | Emanuela Zanetti (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
106 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | s.t. | |
107 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
108 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
109 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
110 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
111 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
112 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
113 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 9:56 |
114 | Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano |