All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Gabon

Results 2017

Results by stage

Stage 7 - Owendo - Libreville - 14 km - 5 March 2017Escape

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points

Stage

1ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)3:10:05
2DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
3BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
4ALGIslam Mansouri (ALG)Sovac Algeria0:00
5RWAJean Paul René Ukiniwabo (RWA)0:03
6ERASaymon Musie Mehari (ERA)0:03
7BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:03
8SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:03
9ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:03
10ERATesfom Okubamariam (ERA)Interpro Cycling Academy0:03
11MARSalah Eddine Mraouni (MAR)Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:03
12FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:03
13GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:03
14CMRAbessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR)0:03
15ALGAbderrahmane Mansouri (ALG)Sovac Algeria0:03
16RWABonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA)0:03
17ERAYonatan Haile (ERA)0:03
18ERAAfewerki Elyas (ERA)0:03
19BURSalifou Yarbanga (BUR)0:03
20KENSuleiman Kangangi (KEN)Bike Aid0:03
21MARSoufiane Sahbaoui (MAR)Vib Bikes0:03
22FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:03
23BURMathias Sorgho (BUR)0:03
24CIVAbou Sanogo (CIV)0:03
25CIVIssiaka Cissé (CIV)0:03
26ETHBereket Desalegn Temalew (ETH)0:03
27CIVKaramoko Bamba (CIV)0:03
28CMRMichel Tientcheu (CMR)0:03
29SENBecaye Traore (SEN)0:03
30RWASamuel Hakiruwizeye (RWA)0:03
31KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aid0:03
32ERAMeron Teshome Hagos (ERA)Bike Aid0:03
33ETHRedwan Ebrahim (ETH)0:03
34ALGAbdalla Ben Youcef (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie0:03
35MARMouhsin Annachnach (MAR)0:03
36ERAAwet Habtom (ERA)0:03
37RWAAlex Nizeyimana (RWA)0:03
38ERAZemenfes Solmon (ERA)0:03
39MARLahcen Saber (MAR)0:03
40CMRRobert Fotsing Dassie (CMR)0:03
41FRATom Bossis (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy0:03
42COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:03
43RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:03
44ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:03
45CIVSouleymane Traore (CIV)0:03
46USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bike Aid0:03
47JPNTakayuki Mizuno (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy0:03
48BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:03
49ETHKbrom Hailay Giday (ETH)0:03
50ETHAlem Grmay Abebe (ETH)0:03
51FRADamien Garcia (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy0:03
52ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie0:03
53MAREssaïd Abelouache (MAR)0:10
54MARMounir Makhchoun (MAR)Vib Bikes0:10
55FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie0:10
56JPNYuto Yoshida (JPN)0:11
57GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid0:11
58BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:18
59CIVAmadou Lengani (CIV)0:25
60FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie0:52
61FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie2:10
62FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energie0:03
63FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:03
64CMRGhislain Sikandi Dapnet (CMR)2:32
65RWAJérémie Karegeya (RWA)2:35
66CMRArthuce Jodele Tella (CMR)2:46
67UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club3:20
68ETHGebretsadik Alemayo (ETH)10:51
69SENCheikh Fall (SEN)13:35
70FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy13:35
71RWAEric Nduwayo (RWA)13:35
DNFALGAbdelkader Belmokhtar (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie-
DNFBURNoufou Minoungou (BUR)-

General

Points

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved