All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Santos Women's Tour Down Under - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Santos Women's Tour Down Under - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Australia

Results 2020

Results by stage

Stage 4 - Adelaide - Adelaide - 42,5 km - 19 January 2020Sprint

Image © Santos Tour Down Under. Source : Site officiel du Santos Tour Down Under Féminin

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1ITASimona Frapporti (ITA)Be Pink58:32
2USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
3NZLRushlee Buchanan (NZL)s.t.
4USALeigh Ann Ganzar (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
5AUSJaime Gunning (AUS)s.t.
6ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)s.t.
7AUSBrodie Chapman (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
8AUSJessica Pratt (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
9NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
10ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Alé - Btc Ljubljanas.t.
11MEXAndrea Ramírez Fregoso (MEX)Agolico - BMC - Patobikes.t.
12AUSGeorgia Whitehouse (AUS)s.t.
13AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Rally - Uhc0:10
14AUSRuby Roseman-Gannon (AUS)0:10
15CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's0:10
16AUSPeta Mullens (AUS)0:10
17GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb0:10
18USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:10
19CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Sunweb0:10
20ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Alé - Btc Ljubljana0:10
21USAAlexis Ryan (USA)Canyon - Sram Racing0:10
22NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:10
23ITASilvia Zanardi (ITA)Be Pink0:10
24NZLRacquel Sheath (NZL)0:10
25NZLJessie Hodges (NZL)0:10
26AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:10
27NZLAlly Wollaston (NZL)0:10
28AUSMatilda Raynolds (AUS)0:10
29GBRAnna Henderson (GBR)Sunweb0:10
30CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)Agolico - BMC - Patobike0:10
31NZLElla Harris (NZL)Canyon - Sram Racing0:10
32AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Casa Dorada0:10
33NZLJenna Merrick (NZL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:10
34AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:10
35AUSTaryn Heather (AUS)0:10
36AUSSophie Edwards (AUS)0:10
37AUSLauren Kitchen (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:10
38FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Trek - Segafredo0:10
39GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:10
40AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:10
41FRAJuliette Labous (FRA)Sunweb0:10
42MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)Agolico - BMC - Patobike0:10
43AUSJessica Allen (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:10
44MEXLizbeth Yareli Salazar Vázquez (MEX)0:10
45USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Rally - Uhc0:10
46NEDJulia Soek (NED)Sunweb0:10
47AUSJosie Talbot (AUS)Casa Dorada0:10
48AUSElla Scanlan-Bloor (AUS)0:10
49AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing0:10
50NZLElizabeth Stannard (NZL)0:16
51RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Alé - Btc Ljubljana0:16
52GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:16
53NZLNicole Shields (NZL)Dna0:16
54SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Alé - Btc Ljubljana0:16
55BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:16
56AUSSarah Gigante (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:16
57GBRPfeiffer Georgi (GBR)Sunweb0:16
58AUSGrace Brown (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:16
59NZLSharlotte Lucas (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:16
60FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:16
61AUSEmily Herfoss (AUS)0:16
62FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:16
63NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Alé - Btc Ljubljana0:16
64USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc0:16
65FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:16
66AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:16
67USAErica Clevenger (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:19
68GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:19
69AUSMadeline Wright (AUS)0:19
70AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:19
71SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:21
72AUSNicole Frain (AUS)0:21
73POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo0:21
74ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)0:21
75ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Be Pink0:21
76UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)0:21
77MEXAriadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX)Agolico - BMC - Patobike0:21
78NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:21
79CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Be Pink0:21
80CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:21
81CRCJennifer Morales Milanes (CRC)Agolico - BMC - Patobike0:21
82AUSBree Wilson (AUS)0:21
83USATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:21
DNFAUSJustine Barrow (AUS)-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved