All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Tour of Thailand' - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Tour of Thailand' - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Thailand

Results 2017

The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Tour of Thailand' 2017

ThailandThailand - 1st April 2017 - 6th April 2017


General classification - 6th April 2017


1KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors21:09:06
2CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:02
3ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:09
4CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Hengxiang0:18
5THAKritsada Changpad (THA)Infinite AIS0:18
6KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:20
7JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano0:20
8KORDae-Yeon Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:21
9COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:21
10JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:21
11SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:21
12THANawuti Liphongyu (THA)Thailand Cct0:21
13AUSJesse Featonby (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:21
14JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo0:21
15KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:21
16KORSeung-Woo Choi (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:51
17SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo0:52
18KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia1:06
19TPEHsuan Ping Hsu (TPE)Action1:16
20AUSLiam White (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg1:17
21COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)1:19
22NZLBrad Evans (NZL)1:20
23JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:20
24PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines1:20
25JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano1:20
26KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:20
27JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Shimano1:20
28MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)1:20
29JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team1:20
30THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct1:20
31KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling1:20
32PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines1:20
33VIEThai Phan Hoang (VIE)1:20
34AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Ukyo1:20
35COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)1:20
36JPNTakahiro Koyama (JPN)Shimano1:20
37IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari1:20
38HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)1:20
39KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling1:20
40MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall1:20
41THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)1:20
42THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct1:20
43AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines1:20
44IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari1:20
45MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)1:20
46VIENgoc Son Lê (VIE)1:20
47ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)1:20
48JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano1:20
49ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang1:20
50IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)1:20
51KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Tabriz Shahrdari1:20
52PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines1:20
53TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)1:20
54KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:20
55AUSJames Pane (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg1:45
56KORSuk Ho Kang (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia1:47
57THAPeerapong Ladngern (THA)2:03
58MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)2:34
59KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:57
60JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini3:25
61MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)3:51
62JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team5:12
63KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia5:44
64AUSTheodore Yates (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg6:01
65VIEHuynh Thanh Tung (VIE)6:11
66JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team6:11
67TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)6:11
68VIETruòng Tài Nguyên (VIE)6:11
69JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Ukyo6:38
70AUSThomas Kaesler (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg6:46
71VIEDuc Tam Trinh (VIE)8:13
72KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling8:43
73JPNKakeru Mizutami (JPN)Shimano9:13
74KORSeokhyeon We (KOR)Seoul Cycling9:13
75DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Infinite AIS9:13
76GBRSam Brand (GBR)9:13
77THAKhunakon Nonthichan (THA)Infinite AIS9:21
78CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang9:26
79UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)9:28
80TPEJing Huei Wang (TPE)9:31
81MALAmeen Ahmad Kamal (MAL)9:46
82CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang9:50
83THATanaphon Seanaumnuayphon (THA)Infinite AIS9:54
84KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors9:58
85CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang10:02
86THAThurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA)Thailand Cct10:37
87PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines12:17
88MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)12:17
89THAAdulwit Phoesaengda (THA)12:46
90JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini13:02
91VIEThành Tâm Nguyên (VIE)14:31
92THAThanawut Sanikwathi (THA)Thailand Cct14:35
93MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall14:43
94SPABrais Dacal (SPA)14:47
95THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)14:47
96TPEHai Tao Wen (TPE)14:47
97TPEChi Hao Wu (TPE)Action14:47
98KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors14:47
99MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling15:06
100JPNHiroaki Harada (JPN)Aisan Racing Team15:16
101USAJustin McQuerry (USA)15:16
102KORJae-Woo Son (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia16:08
103THAYuttana Mano (THA)16:27
104JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo16:35
105THASetthawut Yordsuwan (THA)16:44
106JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team16:53
107USALakota Phippen (USA)20:17
108MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Thailand Cct20:31

Stage 1 - Bangkok - Chainat - 193,4 km - 1st April 2017Escape


1KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors4:09:55
2ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
3CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
4KORDae-Yeon Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:06
5CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Hengxiang0:06
6KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:06
7THANawuti Liphongyu (THA)Thailand Cct0:06
8JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:06
9COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:06
10JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano0:06
11AUSJesse Featonby (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:06
12KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:06
13JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:06
14JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo0:06
15VIEDuc Tam Trinh (VIE)0:06
16SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:06
17KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:38
18KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:38
19THAThurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA)Thailand Cct0:38
20KORSeung-Woo Choi (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:38
21THAKritsada Changpad (THA)Infinite AIS0:06
22MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:05
23THAThanawut Sanikwathi (THA)Thailand Cct1:05
24AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Ukyo1:05
25AUSTheodore Yates (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg1:05
26VIEThành Tâm Nguyên (VIE)1:05
27PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines1:05
28JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:05
29TPEHsuan Ping Hsu (TPE)Action1:05
30MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall1:05
31VIEHuynh Thanh Tung (VIE)1:05
32PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines1:05
33CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang1:05
34JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team1:05
35VIENgoc Son Lê (VIE)1:05
36JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Shimano1:05
37NZLBrad Evans (NZL)1:05
38MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)1:05
39JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano1:05
40SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo1:05
41IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari1:05
42PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines1:05
43TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)1:05
44SPABrais Dacal (SPA)1:05
45IRIJafar Alizadehchakhlou (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari1:05
46VIEThai Phan Hoang (VIE)1:05
47AUSLiam White (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg1:05
48KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:05
49AUSThomas Kaesler (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg1:05
50KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:05
51THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct1:05
52JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:05
53MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)1:05
54THAAdulwit Phoesaengda (THA)1:05
55THATanaphon Seanaumnuayphon (THA)Infinite AIS1:05
56COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)1:05
57COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)1:05
58JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:05
59MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)1:05
60KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:05
61THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct1:05
62VIETruòng Tài Nguyên (VIE)1:05
63KORSuk Ho Kang (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia1:05
64MGLEnkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall1:05
65JPNTakahiro Koyama (JPN)Shimano1:05
66IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)1:05
67MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall1:05
68USAJustin McQuerry (USA)1:05
69AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines1:05
70KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling1:05
71TPEHai Tao Wen (TPE)1:05
72KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling1:05
73JPNKakeru Mizutami (JPN)Shimano1:05
74THAKhunakon Nonthichan (THA)Infinite AIS1:05
75IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari1:05
76KORSeokhyeon We (KOR)Seoul Cycling1:05
77DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Infinite AIS1:05
78TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)1:05
79CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang1:05
80TPEChi Hao Wu (TPE)Action1:05
81KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:05
82CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang1:05
83MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)1:05
84GBRSam Brand (GBR)1:05
85PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines1:05
86UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)1:05
87HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)1:05
88AUSJames Pane (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg1:05
89TPEJing Huei Wang (TPE)1:05
90MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)1:05
91JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team1:05
92JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano1:05
93KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Tabriz Shahrdari1:05
94ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang1:05
95KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:05
96JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team1:05
97MALAmeen Ahmad Kamal (MAL)1:16
98JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:16
99THASetthawut Yordsuwan (THA)1:16
100THAYuttana Mano (THA)1:16
101JPNHiroaki Harada (JPN)Aisan Racing Team1:54
102ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)2:12
103THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)2:50
104KORJae-Woo Son (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia2:57
105JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo3:09
106USALakota Phippen (USA)3:41
107MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Thailand Cct3:44
108THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)1:05
109THAPeerapong Ladngern (THA)1:05
110MYAAung Phyo Min (MYA)4:56
111JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Ukyo5:14
112KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia1:05
113MYAAung Phyo Paing (MYA)
114MYADway Thant Thiha (MYA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Chainat - Phitsanulok - 19 km - 2nd April 2017Sprint


1THAThanawut Sanikwathi (THA)Thailand Cct4:19:29
2VIEThành Tâm Nguyên (VIE)0:00
3SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo0:00
4KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
5CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
6KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
7CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
8MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:00
9KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
10VIEHuynh Thanh Tung (VIE)0:00
11JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
12KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
13JPNKakeru Mizutami (JPN)Shimano0:00
14MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
15NZLBrad Evans (NZL)0:00
16JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
17KORSuk Ho Kang (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
18PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
19PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
20TPEHsuan Ping Hsu (TPE)Action0:00
21ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
22KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
23JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano0:00
24MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)0:00
25MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)0:00
26SPABrais Dacal (SPA)0:00
27JPNTakahiro Koyama (JPN)Shimano0:00
28THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)0:00
29KORDae-Yeon Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
30KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
31AUSTheodore Yates (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
32VIETruòng Tài Nguyên (VIE)0:00
33THAKritsada Changpad (THA)Infinite AIS0:00
34TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)0:00
35AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Ukyo0:00
36IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
37KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
38JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
39THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)0:00
40SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
41KORSeung-Woo Choi (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
42JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano0:00
43KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
44COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)0:00
45JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Shimano0:00
46CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
47TPEHai Tao Wen (TPE)0:00
48COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
49USAJustin McQuerry (USA)0:00
50HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)0:00
51MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)0:00
52VIEThai Phan Hoang (VIE)0:00
53MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)0:00
54THAThurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
55THANawuti Liphongyu (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
56PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
57TPEChi Hao Wu (TPE)Action0:00
58IRIJafar Alizadehchakhlou (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
59USALakota Phippen (USA)0:00
60JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano0:00
61KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
62AUSLiam White (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
63JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
64THAAdulwit Phoesaengda (THA)0:00
65VIEDuc Tam Trinh (VIE)0:00
66DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Infinite AIS0:00
67KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
68COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)0:00
69AUSJesse Featonby (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
70THAKhunakon Nonthichan (THA)Infinite AIS0:00
71KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
72MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)0:00
73PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
74KORSeokhyeon We (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
75JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo0:00
76CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
77ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)0:00
78MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
79THATanaphon Seanaumnuayphon (THA)Infinite AIS0:00
80TPEJing Huei Wang (TPE)0:00
81IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
82AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
83JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Ukyo0:00
84JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
85ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:00
86GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:00
87THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
88CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
89IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)0:00
90KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
91TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)0:00
92JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
93KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
94KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
95MGLEnkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
96THAYuttana Mano (THA)0:00
97MALAmeen Ahmad Kamal (MAL)0:00
98THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
99KORJae-Woo Son (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
100AUSThomas Kaesler (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
101THAPeerapong Ladngern (THA)0:00
102JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
103UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)0:15
104AUSJames Pane (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:25
105THASetthawut Yordsuwan (THA)0:29
106JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo0:42
107MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Thailand Cct0:42
108JPNHiroaki Harada (JPN)Aisan Racing Team1:01
109JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:07
110VIENgoc Son Lê (VIE)0:00
111JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini
112MYAAung Phyo Min (MYA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Phitsanulok - Uttaradit - 111 km - 3rd April 2017Sprint


1SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo2:23:30
2MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:00
3KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
4THAThanawut Sanikwathi (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
5VIEThành Tâm Nguyên (VIE)0:00
6NZLBrad Evans (NZL)0:00
7KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
8JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano0:00
9JPNKakeru Mizutami (JPN)Shimano0:00
10CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
11JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
12KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
13CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
14MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)0:00
15JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
16PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
17CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
18JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
19TPEHsuan Ping Hsu (TPE)Action0:00
20KORDae-Yeon Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
21PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
22MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)0:00
23COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
24MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
25KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
26JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano0:00
27KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
28JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
29KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
30THAKritsada Changpad (THA)Infinite AIS0:00
31SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
32KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
33AUSLiam White (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
34IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
35JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
36ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
37AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
38HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)0:00
39KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
40MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)0:00
41TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)0:00
42ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:00
43AUSJesse Featonby (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
44VIEHuynh Thanh Tung (VIE)0:00
45THANawuti Liphongyu (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
46ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)0:00
47THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
48DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Infinite AIS0:00
49THASetthawut Yordsuwan (THA)0:00
50THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
51COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)0:00
52KORSeung-Woo Choi (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
53THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)0:00
54KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
55COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)0:00
56KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
57AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Ukyo0:00
58KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
59KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
60VIETruòng Tài Nguyên (VIE)0:00
61THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)0:00
62JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano0:00
63PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
64JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Shimano0:00
65JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo0:00
66AUSTheodore Yates (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
67THAKhunakon Nonthichan (THA)Infinite AIS0:00
68VIEThai Phan Hoang (VIE)0:00
69JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo0:00
70GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:00
71MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)0:00
72TPEHai Tao Wen (TPE)0:00
73UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)0:00
74MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
75AUSThomas Kaesler (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
76KORJae-Woo Son (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
77THAThurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
78THAAdulwit Phoesaengda (THA)0:00
79JPNTakahiro Koyama (JPN)Shimano0:00
80KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
81MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)0:00
82IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)0:00
83SPABrais Dacal (SPA)0:00
84AUSJames Pane (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
85IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
86KORSeokhyeon We (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
87KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
88CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
89TPEChi Hao Wu (TPE)Action0:00
90THATanaphon Seanaumnuayphon (THA)Infinite AIS0:00
91TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)0:00
92MALAmeen Ahmad Kamal (MAL)0:00
93JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
94JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Ukyo0:00
95PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
96VIENgoc Son Lê (VIE)0:00
97THAPeerapong Ladngern (THA)0:00
98TPEJing Huei Wang (TPE)0:18
99CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang0:18
100THAYuttana Mano (THA)0:18
101KORSuk Ho Kang (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:27
102USAJustin McQuerry (USA)0:29
103VIEDuc Tam Trinh (VIE)0:00
104IRIJafar Alizadehchakhlou (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
105JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:06
106JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team1:09
107JPNHiroaki Harada (JPN)Aisan Racing Team1:09
108MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Thailand Cct2:35
109USALakota Phippen (USA)2:54
110MGLEnkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Uttaradit - Sukhothai - 120,65 km - 4th April 2017Sprint


1VIEThành Tâm Nguyên (VIE)2:44:42
2MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:00
3KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
4KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
5SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo0:00
6CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
7KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
8VIEHuynh Thanh Tung (VIE)0:00
9THAThanawut Sanikwathi (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
10JPNKakeru Mizutami (JPN)Shimano0:00
11PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
12KORSuk Ho Kang (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
13AUSTheodore Yates (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
14JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
15THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
16JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
17JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
18KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
19PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
20MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
21TPEHsuan Ping Hsu (TPE)Action0:00
22KORDae-Yeon Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
23JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
24COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
25JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
26KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
27KORSeokhyeon We (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
28NZLBrad Evans (NZL)0:00
29MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
30JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Shimano0:00
31MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)0:00
32KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
33JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano0:00
34THANawuti Liphongyu (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
35KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
36JPNTakahiro Koyama (JPN)Shimano0:00
37JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
38MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)0:00
39MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)0:00
40SPABrais Dacal (SPA)0:00
41JPNHiroaki Harada (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
42TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)0:00
43AUSLiam White (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
44THAKritsada Changpad (THA)Infinite AIS0:00
45PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
46JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano0:00
47THAAdulwit Phoesaengda (THA)0:00
48VIENgoc Son Lê (VIE)0:00
49VIEDuc Tam Trinh (VIE)0:00
50USAJustin McQuerry (USA)0:00
51VIEThai Phan Hoang (VIE)0:00
52IRIJafar Alizadehchakhlou (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
53TPEChi Hao Wu (TPE)Action0:00
54CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
55SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
56THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)0:00
57KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
58IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
59HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)0:00
60AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Ukyo0:00
61JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano0:00
62KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
63ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)0:00
64THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)0:00
65UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)0:00
66USALakota Phippen (USA)0:00
67MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)0:00
68AUSJesse Featonby (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
69VIETruòng Tài Nguyên (VIE)0:00
70THATanaphon Seanaumnuayphon (THA)Infinite AIS0:00
71THAThurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
72CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
73JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo0:00
74AUSJames Pane (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
75AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
76ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:00
77IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
78KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
79TPEHai Tao Wen (TPE)0:00
80IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)0:00
81COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)0:00
82THAKhunakon Nonthichan (THA)Infinite AIS0:00
83MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)0:00
84DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Infinite AIS0:00
85COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)0:00
86TPEJing Huei Wang (TPE)0:00
87TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)0:00
88KORJae-Woo Son (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
89PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
90CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
91KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
92KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
93THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
94MALAmeen Ahmad Kamal (MAL)0:00
95THAYuttana Mano (THA)0:00
96JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
97KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
98JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
99ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
100GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:00
101KORSeung-Woo Choi (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
102AUSThomas Kaesler (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
103THAPeerapong Ladngern (THA)0:12
104JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Ukyo0:12
105CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:20
106THASetthawut Yordsuwan (THA)0:34
107JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo1:27
108MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Thailand Cct1:53
109KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Sukhothai - Lampang - 194 km - 5th April 2017Sprint


1KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia4:36:00
2SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo0:00
3TPEHsuan Ping Hsu (TPE)Action0:00
4CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
5MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)0:00
6CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
7KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
8COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)0:00
9NZLBrad Evans (NZL)0:00
10JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
11JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Shimano0:00
12VIEThai Phan Hoang (VIE)0:00
13PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
14KORSuk Ho Kang (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
15KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
16MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
17COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)0:00
18KORDae-Yeon Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
19JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano0:00
20JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano0:00
21THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
22SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
23COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
24JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Ukyo0:00
25THANawuti Liphongyu (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
26IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
27ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
28THAKritsada Changpad (THA)Infinite AIS0:00
29PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
30HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)0:00
31VIENgoc Son Lê (VIE)0:00
32JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
33AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
34KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
35KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
36JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
37AUSLiam White (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
38JPNTakahiro Koyama (JPN)Shimano0:00
39MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)0:00
40THAPeerapong Ladngern (THA)0:00
41JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo0:00
42KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
43THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)0:00
44IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
45AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Ukyo0:00
46KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
47THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
48ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:00
49TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)0:00
50ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)0:00
51AUSJames Pane (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
52KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
53PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
54JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano0:00
55IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)0:00
56AUSJesse Featonby (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
57KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
58KORSeung-Woo Choi (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
59MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)0:47
60JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:28
61KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:37
62MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)2:37
63AUSTheodore Yates (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg4:51
64JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team4:51
65VIETruòng Tài Nguyên (VIE)4:51
66VIEHuynh Thanh Tung (VIE)4:51
67JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team4:51
68TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)4:51
69KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia4:51
70AUSThomas Kaesler (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg5:26
71THAKhunakon Nonthichan (THA)Infinite AIS7:32
72KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling7:53
73KORSeokhyeon We (KOR)Seoul Cycling7:53
74UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)7:53
75VIEDuc Tam Trinh (VIE)7:53
76THAThurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA)Thailand Cct7:53
77THATanaphon Seanaumnuayphon (THA)Infinite AIS7:53
78GBRSam Brand (GBR)7:53
79TPEJing Huei Wang (TPE)7:53
80KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors7:53
81JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini7:53
82DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Infinite AIS7:53
83CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang7:53
84CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang7:53
85JPNKakeru Mizutami (JPN)Shimano7:53
86MALAmeen Ahmad Kamal (MAL)7:53
87CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang7:53
88MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)10:57
89THAAdulwit Phoesaengda (THA)10:57
90JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo10:57
91JPNHiroaki Harada (JPN)Aisan Racing Team10:57
92PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines10:57
93TPEChi Hao Wu (TPE)Action13:27
94SPABrais Dacal (SPA)13:27
95TPEHai Tao Wen (TPE)13:27
96USALakota Phippen (USA)13:27
97JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team13:27
98MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall13:27
99USAJustin McQuerry (USA)13:27
100THAYuttana Mano (THA)13:27
101THAThanawut Sanikwathi (THA)Thailand Cct13:27
102MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Thailand Cct13:27
103THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)13:27
104THASetthawut Yordsuwan (THA)13:27
105KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors13:27
106MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling13:27
107VIEThành Tâm Nguyên (VIE)13:27
108KORJae-Woo Son (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia14:48
109IRIJafar Alizadehchakhlou (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Lampang - Chiangmai - 135,65 km - 6th April 2017Sprint


1AUSTheodore Yates (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg2:55:45
2SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo0:00
3CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
4THAThanawut Sanikwathi (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
5ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
6JPNKakeru Mizutami (JPN)Shimano0:00
7THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
8KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
9VIEThành Tâm Nguyên (VIE)0:00
10MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)0:00
11JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
12JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
13JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
14KORJoon Yong Seo (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
15JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
16MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
17THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
18JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano0:00
19JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
20CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
21COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
22VIEHuynh Thanh Tung (VIE)0:00
23KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
24PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
25JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano0:00
26TPEHsuan Ping Hsu (TPE)Action0:00
27THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)0:00
28SPABrais Dacal (SPA)0:00
29NZLBrad Evans (NZL)0:00
30TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)0:00
31JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo0:00
32PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
33KORSuk Ho Kang (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
34AUSLiam White (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
35KORJae-Woo Son (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
36THAKritsada Changpad (THA)Infinite AIS0:00
37THANawuti Liphongyu (THA)Thailand Cct0:00
38SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
39COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)0:00
40KORDae-Yeon Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
41PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
42THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)0:00
43AUSJesse Featonby (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
44UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)0:00
45KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
46VIEThai Phan Hoang (VIE)0:00
47KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
48KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
49KORSeung-Woo Choi (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
50JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Shimano0:00
51JPNHiroaki Harada (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
52IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)0:00
53ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)0:00
54HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)0:00
55IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
56JPNTakahiro Koyama (JPN)Shimano0:00
57MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)0:00
58VIETruòng Tài Nguyên (VIE)0:00
59COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)0:00
60AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Ukyo0:00
61MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:00
62AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
63CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
64USAJustin McQuerry (USA)0:00
65KORSeokhyeon We (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
66USALakota Phippen (USA)0:00
67AUSJames Pane (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
68TPEHai Tao Wen (TPE)0:00
69ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:00
70VIENgoc Son Lê (VIE)0:00
71TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)0:00
72KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
73KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
74GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:00
75TPEChi Hao Wu (TPE)Action0:00
76IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
77MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)0:00
78KORSung Baek Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:00
79JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano0:00
80DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Infinite AIS0:00
81KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:00
82MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)0:00
83PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines0:00
84VIEDuc Tam Trinh (VIE)0:00
85KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
86KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
87AUSThomas Kaesler (AUS)Drapac - Pat's Veg0:00
88TPEJing Huei Wang (TPE)0:00
89KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
90MALAmeen Ahmad Kamal (MAL)0:22
91MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)0:27
92THAAdulwit Phoesaengda (THA)0:29
93THAKhunakon Nonthichan (THA)Infinite AIS0:29
94THAPeerapong Ladngern (THA)0:31
95MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:31
96CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang0:31
97CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:37
98JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:37
99THATanaphon Seanaumnuayphon (THA)Infinite AIS0:41
100MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Thailand Cct0:41
101THASetthawut Yordsuwan (THA)0:43
102KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:45
103JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Ukyo0:57
104JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:57
105THAYuttana Mano (THA)1:11
106JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:25
107THAThurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA)Thailand Cct1:53
108JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo2:09

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved