All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Hainan - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Hainan - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2017

Tour of Hainan 2017

ChinaChina - 28th October 2017 - 5th November 2017


General classification - 5th November 2017


1ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia36:41:27
2SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:03
3LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:05
4ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Monkey Town0:06
5UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:06
6ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:08
7CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:15
8SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:20
9SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo0:20
10AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:21
11LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)0:21
12SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)0:21
13AUSJai Hindley (AUS)0:21
14FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:21
15ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:21
16CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:25
17UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:30
18SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)0:52
19NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:57
20NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness1:28
21NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town1:52
22ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:54
23SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg1:55
24AUSSam Crome (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness2:04
25ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:06
26SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes3:20
27CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang3:20
28DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:28
29CANChristopher Prendergast (CAN)H&r Block3:42
30UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:42
31USATaylor Sheldon (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis4:16
32CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang4:26
33UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc4:58
34AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott5:48
35BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)6:30
36SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg7:52
37AUSJason Lea (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness7:52
38ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Jelly Belly - Maxxis7:57
39SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development8:27
40USAJacob Rathe (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis9:13
41ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:52
42COLCristian Andres Pena Meneses (COL)10:04
43UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)14:48
44UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc18:19
45BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia21:15
46UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc21:32
47SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo22:55
48NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town23:26
49FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk25:05
50CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant25:37
51ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox26:45
52NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg26:46
53COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)27:17
54SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo27:25
55CHNYa Dong Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team29:12
56UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc29:39
57SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM29:51
58ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk30:07
59GBRSam Brand (GBR)30:08
60CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)33:25
61CANTravis Samuel (CAN)H&r Block33:39
62COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)34:04
63SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga34:06
64ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox34:16
65SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect34:16
66TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)34:36
67ITALuca Raggio (ITA)34:51
68ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox35:15
69MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxis36:26
70AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)36:52
71FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)36:56
72HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg37:55
73GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg38:42
74SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block39:09
75USAMichael Sheehan (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis39:44
76ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM40:30
77ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)41:08
78CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang41:15
79CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk41:21
80AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George41:32
81NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town42:19
82GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg42:27
83NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Monkey Town43:05
84CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant43:19
85NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town43:46
86ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia46:06
87ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia48:53
88CANAlexis Cartier (CAN)H&r Block52:20
89GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)54:17
90ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)56:22
91SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto57:34

Stage 1 - Wanning Xinglong - Wanning Xinglong - 88,3 km - 28th October 2017Sprint


1SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo1:50:50
2ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
3AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)0:00
4SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
5LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
6ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
7ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
8ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)0:00
9FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:00
10ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Monkey Town0:00
11ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:00
12GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
13HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg0:00
14ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
15FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)0:00
16MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
17COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)0:00
18UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
19AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:00
20SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
21NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town0:00
22CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant0:00
23SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block0:00
24SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
25USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto0:00
26KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Keyi - Look0:00
27UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
28GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)0:00
29NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisk0:00
30SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:00
31KAZIslam Usmanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look0:00
32ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)0:00
33NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town0:00
34UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
35BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
36CANTravis Samuel (CAN)H&r Block0:00
37SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
38SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)0:00
39USAMichael Sheehan (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
40UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
41ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
42SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
43AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
44ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
45ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
46AUSJai Hindley (AUS)0:00
47AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
48LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)0:00
49CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
50CHNZhaoliang Xu (CHN)0:00
51UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:00
52FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk0:00
53UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
54CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
55FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
56CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk0:00
57UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
58CANChristopher Prendergast (CAN)H&r Block0:00
59SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)0:00
60CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
61USAJacob Rathe (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
62COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)0:00
63AUSSam Crome (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
64AUSJason Lea (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
65NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg0:00
66CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
67UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
68GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
69UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
70SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto0:00
71CHNTao Yang (CHN)Hainan - Jilun0:00
72SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)0:00
73AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)0:00
74NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town0:00
75SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo0:00
76DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
77SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
78NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Monkey Town0:00
79USATaylor Sheldon (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
80CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
81ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:00
82ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
83ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
84SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo0:00
85ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
86TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)0:00
87GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:00
88ITALuca Raggio (ITA)0:00
89UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
90NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:00
91CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
92CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
93CHNTianhao Gu (CHN)Giant0:00
94ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
95ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
96SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development0:00
97JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo0:00
98CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
99CHNYa Dong Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
100JPNSuguru Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo0:00
101JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo0:00
102UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
103SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes0:00
104CHNXin Wang (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
105ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
106AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)0:00
107COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Rts - Monton0:00
108NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town0:00
109AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George0:00
110CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
111COLCristian Andres Pena Meneses (COL)0:00
112NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)0:00
113CANMarc-Antoine Nadon (CAN)H&r Block0:00
114CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant0:00
115TPEChien Chou Chen (TPE)0:00
116NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
117AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
118TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)0:00
119CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)0:39
120COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)0:00
121CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang1:53
122CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang1:53
123KAZMiras Torekhanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look2:21
124CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott2:21
125CHNXiang Yuan Li (CHN)2:21
126CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)5:13
127CANAlexis Cartier (CAN)H&r Block5:20
127COLKevin Daniel Ríos Quintana (COL)s.t.
127RUSIvan Kharin (RUS)s.t.
127AUSNeil Van Der Ploeg (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellnesss.t.
127BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)s.t.
127ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Wanning Xinglong - Haikou - 230,2 km - 29th October 2017Sprint


1ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia5:28:24
2ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
3SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
4CANMarc-Antoine Nadon (CAN)H&r Block0:00
5UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
6FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)0:00
7ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
8SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
9ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
10AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)0:00
11ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
12ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Monkey Town0:00
13AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
14HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg0:00
15LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
16GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
17CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
18ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
19GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)0:00
20SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
21SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo0:00
22UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
23COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)0:00
24NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Monkey Town0:00
25SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
26NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:00
27NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town0:00
28MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
29KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Keyi - Look0:00
30SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block0:00
31TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)0:00
32AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:00
33CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant0:00
34FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:00
35ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:00
36UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:00
37AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
38AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)0:00
39NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisk0:00
40SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes0:00
41SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)0:00
42CHNZhaoliang Xu (CHN)0:00
43CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
44NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town0:00
45AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
46CHNXin Wang (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
47LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)0:00
48UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
49CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
50UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
51FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk0:00
52UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
53CANChristopher Prendergast (CAN)H&r Block0:00
54ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
55COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)0:00
56ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
57NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town0:00
58CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
59DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
60BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:00
61COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)0:00
62SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
63GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:00
64NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg0:00
65SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development0:00
66SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)0:00
67CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk0:00
68AUSSam Crome (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
69SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)0:00
70SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:00
71CANTravis Samuel (CAN)H&r Block0:00
72AUSJai Hindley (AUS)0:00
73ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)0:00
74AUSJason Lea (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
75ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
76CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
77TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)0:00
78USAJacob Rathe (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
79CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
80USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto0:00
81ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
82SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto0:00
83AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)0:00
84CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
85GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
86FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
87USATaylor Sheldon (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
88COLCristian Andres Pena Meneses (COL)0:00
89SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo0:00
90UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
91CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
92CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
93ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:00
94UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
95CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
96UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
97ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
98CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
99CHNYa Dong Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
100ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
101CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant0:00
102ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
103NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)0:00
104NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town0:00
105ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)0:12
106NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:43
107CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)2:02
108SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:10
109USAMichael Sheehan (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis3:16
110SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo3:28
111CANAlexis Cartier (CAN)H&r Block4:16
112CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)4:29
113CHNTianhao Gu (CHN)Giant6:49
114CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott6:49
115KAZMiras Torekhanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look6:49
116BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia6:49
117JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo6:49
118ITALuca Raggio (ITA)6:49
119AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George10:49
120CHNXiang Yuan Li (CHN)10:54
121TPEChien Chou Chen (TPE)10:54
122COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Rts - Monton10:54
123KAZIslam Usmanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look10:54
124JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo11:45
125UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team
126UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team
127JPNSuguru Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Haikou - Chengmai - 155,6 km - 30th October 2017Sprint


1ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia3:28:11
2SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo0:00
3AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
4CANMarc-Antoine Nadon (CAN)H&r Block0:00
5AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)0:00
6GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)0:00
7ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
8UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
9SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
10SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
11ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:00
12GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
13USAJacob Rathe (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
14UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:00
15SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)0:00
16NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town0:00
17SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
18NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Monkey Town0:00
19SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes0:00
20NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:00
21HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg0:00
22COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)0:00
23KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Keyi - Look0:00
24MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
25AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:00
26SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:00
27NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg0:00
28SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
29SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block0:00
30CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant0:00
31ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
32TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)0:00
33UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
34SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)0:00
35LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)0:00
36ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)0:00
37AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
38FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)0:00
39AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)0:00
40NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town0:00
41AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
42UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
43CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
44ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
45COLCristian Andres Pena Meneses (COL)0:00
46UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
47CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
48AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)0:00
49USAMichael Sheehan (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
50ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Monkey Town0:00
51COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)0:00
52BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:00
53CANTravis Samuel (CAN)H&r Block0:00
54SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)0:00
55CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
56CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
57UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
58SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo0:00
59SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
60CHNXin Wang (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
61FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk0:00
62GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:00
63SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
64DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
65AUSSam Crome (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
66JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo0:00
67GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
68CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
69ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
70SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto0:00
71CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant0:00
72SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo0:00
73CANChristopher Prendergast (CAN)H&r Block0:00
74UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
75AUSJai Hindley (AUS)0:00
76ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
77CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
78ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
79CHNTianhao Gu (CHN)Giant0:00
80CHNYa Dong Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
81ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:00
82CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
83TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)0:00
84ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
85ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
86ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
87COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)0:00
88AUSJason Lea (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
89USATaylor Sheldon (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
90CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk0:00
91UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
92NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town0:00
93FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
94UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
95LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
96NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisk0:00
97CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
98CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
99TPEChien Chou Chen (TPE)0:00
100CHNXiang Yuan Li (CHN)0:00
101FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:00
102CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
103CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
104ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
105ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
106CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)0:00
107ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
108ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)0:00
109SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development0:12
110KAZMiras Torekhanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look0:14
111NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:25
112JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo0:39
113NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town0:42
114NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)1:11
115BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia1:15
116KAZIslam Usmanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look1:38
117CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott1:41
118CANAlexis Cartier (CAN)H&r Block1:49
119AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George1:55
120USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto2:06
121ITALuca Raggio (ITA)2:27
122COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Rts - Monton
123CHNZhaoliang Xu (CHN)
124CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Chengmai - Danzhou - 192,3 km - 31th October 2017Sprint


1ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia4:24:23
2ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
3AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
4ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
5LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
6ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
7UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
8SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo0:00
9HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg0:00
10ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:00
11USAMichael Sheehan (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
12NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:00
13AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:00
14SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes0:00
15ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Monkey Town0:00
16CANTravis Samuel (CAN)H&r Block0:00
17ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
18NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town0:00
19SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
20GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)0:00
21ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
22CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant0:00
23SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
24SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
25GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
26CANMarc-Antoine Nadon (CAN)H&r Block0:00
27CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
28NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisk0:00
29UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
30TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)0:00
31KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Keyi - Look0:00
32NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Monkey Town0:00
33UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:00
34FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:00
35ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)0:00
36AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
37CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
38AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)0:00
39NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town0:00
40BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:00
41UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
42UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
43CHNTianhao Gu (CHN)Giant0:00
44FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk0:00
45AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
46LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)0:00
47SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development0:00
48USAJacob Rathe (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
49UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
50CHNYa Dong Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
51SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)0:00
52SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)0:00
53TPEChien Chou Chen (TPE)0:00
54NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town0:00
55ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)0:00
56SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto0:00
57CHNXin Wang (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
58AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)0:00
59CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
60SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:00
61CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
62AUSJai Hindley (AUS)0:00
63UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
64CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
65SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo0:00
66AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)0:00
67SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)0:00
68AUSSam Crome (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
69ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
70ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
71SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
72UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
73GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
74CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk0:00
75ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
76ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
77ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
78SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
79SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block0:00
80COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)0:00
81FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
82USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto0:00
83KAZMiras Torekhanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look0:00
84CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
85USATaylor Sheldon (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
86GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:00
87COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)0:00
88CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant0:00
89MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
90SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo0:00
91CANChristopher Prendergast (CAN)H&r Block0:00
92COLCristian Andres Pena Meneses (COL)0:00
93COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)0:00
94TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)0:00
95NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg0:00
96ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:00
97CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
98DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
99UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
100ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
101CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)0:00
102JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo0:00
103NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
104CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
105ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
106BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
107KAZIslam Usmanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look0:00
108NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)0:00
109NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town0:00
110SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
111CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
112CHNXiang Yuan Li (CHN)0:00
113AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George0:00
114FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)0:00
115AUSJason Lea (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
116CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
117JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo0:00
118ITALuca Raggio (ITA)1:06
119CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott1:25
120CANAlexis Cartier (CAN)H&r Block1:44

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Danzhou - Changjiang - 167,5 km - 1st November 2017Sprint


1ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia3:35:07
2ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
3UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
4CANMarc-Antoine Nadon (CAN)H&r Block0:00
5ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
6USAMichael Sheehan (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
7ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
8FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:00
9SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block0:00
10SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo0:00
11HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg0:00
12SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
13GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
14ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Monkey Town0:00
15UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
16ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)0:00
17ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
18UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:00
19NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)0:00
20NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:00
21SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
22SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
23COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)0:00
24CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
25NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisk0:00
26AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
27MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
28ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
29NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town0:00
30AUSJason Lea (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
31USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto0:00
32UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
33AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:00
34SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)0:00
35CANTravis Samuel (CAN)H&r Block0:00
36NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Monkey Town0:00
37AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)0:00
38CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant0:00
39AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
40AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)0:00
41LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)0:00
42SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)0:00
43UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
44NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town0:00
45CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
46GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
47SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto0:00
48KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Keyi - Look0:00
49UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
50USAJacob Rathe (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
51BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:00
52SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)0:00
53CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
54AUSJai Hindley (AUS)0:00
55NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
56UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
57ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
58UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
59CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
60FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk0:00
61TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)0:00
62SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo0:00
63CANChristopher Prendergast (CAN)H&r Block0:00
64ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
65AUSSam Crome (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
66NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg0:00
67FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
68ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)0:00
69USATaylor Sheldon (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
70SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:00
71ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
72SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes0:00
73JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo0:00
74SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
75ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:00
76COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)0:00
77COLCristian Andres Pena Meneses (COL)0:00
78ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
79CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
80SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo0:00
81CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
82CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
83DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
84CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
85LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
86NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town0:00
87GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)0:00
88CHNXin Wang (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
89GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:00
90KAZMiras Torekhanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look0:00
91CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk0:00
92UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
93ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
94CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
95ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
96CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant0:00
97ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
98AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George0:00
99NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town0:00
100SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development0:00
101SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
102CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)0:00
103JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo0:00
104FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)0:15
105SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:18
106ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:20
107CHNTianhao Gu (CHN)Giant0:44
108CHNYa Dong Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:55
109ITALuca Raggio (ITA)1:35
110BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia2:08
111CANAlexis Cartier (CAN)H&r Block4:10
112CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott5:30
113TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)7:56
114AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)18:27
115COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)
116TPEChien Chou Chen (TPE)
117CHNXiang Yuan Li (CHN)
118KAZIslam Usmanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look
119CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Changjiang - Sanya - 219,6 km - 2nd November 2017Sprint


1ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia5:08:43
2ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
3ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
4SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo0:00
5SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
6NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town0:00
7ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Monkey Town0:00
8UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
9NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:00
10AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:00
11HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg0:00
12FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:00
13CANMarc-Antoine Nadon (CAN)H&r Block0:00
14ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:00
15ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
16UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
17UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:00
18ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
19USAMichael Sheehan (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
20CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant0:00
21KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Keyi - Look0:00
22UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
23SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block0:00
24AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
25GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
26ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
27UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
28AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
29AUSJason Lea (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
30SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
31COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)0:00
32AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)0:00
33UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
34ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)0:00
35ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)0:00
36SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:00
37CANTravis Samuel (CAN)H&r Block0:00
38USAJacob Rathe (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
39MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
40TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)0:00
41NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)0:00
42ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
43NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town0:00
44SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
45ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
46CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
47LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)0:00
48CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
49UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
50AUSSam Crome (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
51BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:00
52COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)0:00
53JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo0:00
54ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
55SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)0:00
56CANChristopher Prendergast (CAN)H&r Block0:00
57USATaylor Sheldon (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
58NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town0:00
59FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk0:00
60SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)0:00
61AUSJai Hindley (AUS)0:00
62NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
63AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)0:00
64FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
65ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
66SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
67GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
68SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto0:00
69CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
70UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
71NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Monkey Town0:00
72CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk0:00
73SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)0:00
74GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:00
75GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)0:00
76CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
77ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
78SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo0:00
79SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
80DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
81SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo0:00
82NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg0:00
83COLCristian Andres Pena Meneses (COL)0:00
84CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
85CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
86LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
87CHNXin Wang (CHN)Keyi - Look0:00
88JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo0:00
89SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes0:00
90ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
91NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town0:00
92ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:00
93ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
94CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
95TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)0:00
96UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
97CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
98CHNYa Dong Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:00
99CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
100KAZMiras Torekhanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look0:00
101CHNTianhao Gu (CHN)Giant0:00
102CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant0:00
103CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)0:00
104ITALuca Raggio (ITA)0:25
105SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development0:25
106CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott0:25
107SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:25
108USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto0:29
109NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisk1:13
110AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George1:31
111FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)1:33
112BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia1:36
113CANAlexis Cartier (CAN)H&r Block2:38
114AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Sanya - Wuzhishan - 166,5 km - 3rd November 2017Medium mountain


1ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia4:16:55
2SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:00
3ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:02
4NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:09
5LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:11
6CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:11
7UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:11
8ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:11
9ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Monkey Town0:11
10SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:11
11SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:11
12SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo0:11
13ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:11
14UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:11
15SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)0:11
16SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)0:11
17AUSJai Hindley (AUS)0:11
18LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)0:11
19FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:11
20AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:11
21CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Keyi - Look0:11
22CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:15
23SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)0:42
24ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:47
25NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:47
26SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo0:47
27UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:23
28NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town1:23
29BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia1:23
30UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:23
31ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:34
32AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto1:45
33NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town1:45
34SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg1:45
35AUSSam Crome (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness1:47
36CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang1:49
37NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg2:29
38UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:36
39CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang2:36
40CANAlexis Cartier (CAN)H&r Block2:54
41GBRSam Brand (GBR)3:00
42FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk3:00
43CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang3:00
44COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)3:00
45UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:00
46ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:00
47DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:00
48AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George3:00
49USATaylor Sheldon (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis3:00
50JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo3:00
51SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes3:00
52CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant3:32
53CANChristopher Prendergast (CAN)H&r Block3:32
54KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Keyi - Look3:32
55COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)5:00
56BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)5:00
57CHNYa Dong Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team5:38
58CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Keyi - Look5:38
59AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott5:38
60CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)5:38
61SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo5:38
62CANTravis Samuel (CAN)H&r Block5:38
63TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)5:50
64ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:42
65SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:42
66COLCristian Andres Pena Meneses (COL)7:42
67SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development7:42
68ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Jelly Belly - Maxxis7:42
69ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:42
70ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk7:42
71AUSJason Lea (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness7:42
72SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect7:42
73SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg7:42
74USAMichael Sheehan (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis7:42
75UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc7:42
76MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxis7:42
77USAJacob Rathe (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis9:03
78JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo9:19
79UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team9:42
80CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang10:36
81SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block12:35
82AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)12:35
83CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk12:35
84CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant12:35
85FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)12:35
86ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia14:25
87ITALuca Raggio (ITA)14:25
88ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia14:25
89ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)14:25
90UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)14:25
91GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg14:25
92NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town14:25
93NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town14:25
94NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Monkey Town14:25
95ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM14:25
96HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg15:53
97GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg15:53
98GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)27:43
99CANMarc-Antoine Nadon (CAN)H&r Block27:43
100NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisk27:43
101ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)29:48
102CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott29:48
103KAZMiras Torekhanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look30:27
104AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)35:29
105SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto35:29
106FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk35:29
107CHNTianhao Gu (CHN)Giant37:48
108ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
109NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)
110USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto
111TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)
112CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8 - Wuzhishan - Lingshui - 197,4 km - 4th November 2017Sprint


1ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Monkey Town4:57:47
2ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
3LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
4UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
5SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
6ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
7USAJacob Rathe (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
8AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
9SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo0:00
10AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
11SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes0:00
12SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
13SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:00
14DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
15ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
16CANChristopher Prendergast (CAN)H&r Block0:00
17UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:00
18UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
19LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)0:00
20SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)0:00
21NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town0:00
22ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:00
23SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)0:00
24BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:00
25CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
26NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:00
27FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
28ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
29SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
30CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
31UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
32CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang0:00
33CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:00
34COLCristian Andres Pena Meneses (COL)0:00
35AUSJason Lea (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:00
36BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
37UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
38AUSJai Hindley (AUS)0:00
39SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development0:00
40ITALuca Raggio (ITA)0:00
41AUSSam Crome (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:07
42USATaylor Sheldon (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:07
43ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:09
44ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:10
45NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:18
46SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo16:18
47UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc16:18
48UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc16:18
49SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto21:55
50CHNYa Dong Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team21:55
51CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant21:55
52AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)21:55
53CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)21:55
54NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town21:55
55COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)21:55
56FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)21:55
57HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg21:55
58SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo21:55
59NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg21:55
60AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George21:55
61FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk21:55
62ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk21:55
63UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc21:55
64GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg21:55
65ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox26:24
66ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)26:24
67ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox26:24
68GBRSam Brand (GBR)26:24
69CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk26:24
70NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town26:24
71NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Monkey Town26:24
72ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox26:24
73GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)26:24
74SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga26:24
75NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town26:24
76SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect26:24
77GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg26:24
78UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team26:24
79SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM26:24
80JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo26:24
81USAMichael Sheehan (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis26:24
82MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxis26:24
83JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo26:24
84TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)26:24
85CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant26:24
86ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)26:24
87ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM26:24
88ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia26:24
89ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia26:24
90CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang26:24
91COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)26:24
92CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang26:24
93SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block26:24
94CANAlexis Cartier (CAN)H&r Block26:50
95CANTravis Samuel (CAN)H&r Block26:50
96CANMarc-Antoine Nadon (CAN)H&r Block
97CHNTianhao Gu (CHN)Giant
98CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott
99AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)
100AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto
101NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisk
102FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk
103SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)
104KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Keyi - Look
105KAZMiras Torekhanov (KAZ)Keyi - Look
106CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Keyi - Look
107CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Keyi - Look

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 9 - Lingshui - Wanning Xinglong - 153,8 km - 5th November 2017Sprint


1NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness3:31:16
2LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:01
3UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:01
4SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:01
5ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Monkey Town0:01
6NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town0:01
7SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:01
8GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)0:01
9SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Ukyo0:01
10ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:01
11GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:01
12HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg0:01
13ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)0:01
14ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:01
15AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:01
16SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block0:01
17ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:01
18UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:01
19ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)0:01
20LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)0:01
21CHNZhiwen Chen (CHN)Giant0:01
22ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:01
23SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:01
24ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:01
25AUSJason Lea (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:01
26FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:01
27CANChristopher Prendergast (CAN)H&r Block0:01
28USAJacob Rathe (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:01
29SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)0:01
30ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Hengxiang0:01
31AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:01
32SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)0:01
33ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:01
34NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:01
35FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk0:01
36SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:01
37ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:01
38SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:01
39AUSSam Crome (AUS)Isowhey - Swiss Wellness0:01
40AUSJai Hindley (AUS)0:01
41SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development0:01
42CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:01
43ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:01
44SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo0:01
45SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto0:01
46CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:01
47NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town0:01
48ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Jelly Belly - Maxxis0:01
49SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:01
50SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes0:11
51UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:14
52UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:14
53DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:19
54FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)0:29
55CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang0:35
56UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:35
57CHNYa Dong Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:35
58GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:35
59CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:35
60CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)0:35
61USATaylor Sheldon (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis1:00
62CANTravis Samuel (CAN)H&r Block1:03
63BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)1:21
64NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town1:21
65NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town2:07
66COLCristian Andres Pena Meneses (COL)2:13
67UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:13
68MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxis2:13
69CANAlexis Cartier (CAN)H&r Block2:13
70CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang2:13
71TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)2:13
72COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)2:13
73COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)2:13
74CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk2:13
75USAMichael Sheehan (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxis2:13
76NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg2:13
77AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George2:13
78ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:13
79NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Monkey Town2:13
80UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:13
81AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)2:13
82SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo2:13
83GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg2:13
84UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:13
85SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:24
86CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant3:51
87ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia6:05
88ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia7:55
89BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia7:55
90ITALuca Raggio (ITA)7:55
91ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:55
92JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo
93JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Ukyo
94UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team
95CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved