All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Faso - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Faso - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Burkina Faso

Results 2018

Results by stage

Stage 10 - Zorgho - Ouagadougou - 4 November 2018Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Young Riders

Stage

1BELTimmy De Boes (BEL)3:10:48
2GERHermann Keller (GER)s.t.
3BELArne De Groote (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
4NEDFlorian Smits (NED)s.t.
5CMRAbessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR)s.t.
6GERJulian Hellmann (GER)Embrace The Worlds.t.
7BELSam Van De Mieroop (BEL)s.t.
8BURAbdoul Aziz Nikiéma (BUR)s.t.
9BURPaul Daumont (BUR)s.t.
10CIVBassirou Konté (CIV)s.t.
11NEDRick Nobel (NED)Globals.t.
12CMRGhislain Sikandi Dapnet (CMR)s.t.
13NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)s.t.
14GHAAnthony Boafo Boakye Dankwa (GHA)s.t.
15NEDJan-Willem Groeneveld (NED)s.t.
16BURAbdoulaye Roamba (BUR)s.t.
17BURMathias Sorgho (BUR)s.t.
18CMRArthuce Jodele Tella (CMR)s.t.
19ALGAyoub Kerrar (ALG)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
20BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
21GHASolomon Tagoe (GHA)s.t.
22GERPeter Schermann (GER)s.t.
23BENEmmanuel Sagbo (BEN)s.t.
24CMRYannic Stéphane Nanko (CMR)s.t.
25BURArnaud Guiguemdé (BUR)s.t.
26BURBachirou Nikiema (BUR)s.t.
27BURBoureima Nana (BUR)s.t.
28BURSouleymane Koné (BUR)s.t.
29BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)s.t.
30BURHarouna Ilboudo (BUR)s.t.
31BURSeydou Bamogo (BUR)s.t.
32NEDSteven Stenekes (NED)s.t.
33CIVAbou Sanogo (CIV)s.t.
34ALGHamza Mansouri (ALG)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
35BURSalifou Yarbanga (BUR)s.t.
36BELGuy Smet (BEL)s.t.
37BURAbdoulaye Sokondo (BUR)s.t.
38BURBao Wendsom Daniel Kabré (BUR)s.t.
39BURNoufou Minoungou (BUR)s.t.
40CIVSouleymane Traore (CIV)s.t.
41NEDThomas Hartog (NED)0:11
42ALGIslam Mansouri (ALG)Sovac - Natura4ever0:11
43CIVAziz Gueswende Balboné (CIV)0:11
44SWIMatthias Plattner (SWI)0:29
45BENAugustin Acakpo Amoussouvi (BEN)0:38
46GERSebastian Beyer (GER)Embrace The World0:46
47BURYacouba Yameogo (BUR)1:43
48GHAGabriel Tettey (GHA)2:08
49CIVAdama Yossi (CIV)3:18
50NAMDan Craven (NAM)Embrace The World3:22
51BENRémi Sowou (BEN)4:33
52BURDaouda Ouedraogo (BUR)9:33
53TOGNyouleleng Tchalem (TOG)14:24
54GHAMaxwell Doku (GHA)14:25
DNFCMRRodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe (CMR)-
DNFCIVKaramoko Bamba (CIV)-
DNFCIVAmadou Lengani (CIV)-

General

Points

Young Riders

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved