All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © London Marathon Events. Source : Site officiel de la RideLondon Classique.
1 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team Dsm | 2:01:01 |
2 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
3 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
4 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
5 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
6 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
7 | Shari Bossuyt (BEL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
8 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
9 | Maike van der Duin (NED) | Le Col - Wahoo | s.t. |
10 | Jesse Vandenbulcke (BEL) | Le Col - Wahoo | s.t. |
11 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
12 | Julia Borgström (SWE) | Nxtg by Experza | s.t. |
13 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
14 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
15 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
16 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
17 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
18 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
19 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
20 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
21 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
22 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
23 | Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
24 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
25 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
26 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Le Col - Wahoo | s.t. |
27 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
28 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
29 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
30 | Marlen Reusser (SWI) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
31 | Josie Nelson (GBR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
32 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
33 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
34 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | Nxtg by Experza | s.t. |
35 | Amber Van Der Hulst (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
36 | April Tacey (GBR) | Le Col - Wahoo | s.t. |
37 | Mylene De Zoete (NED) | Nxtg by Experza | s.t. |
38 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
39 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
40 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
41 | Barbara Fonseca (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
42 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
43 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
44 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | Nxtg by Experza | s.t. |
45 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
46 | Fabienne Buri (SWI) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
47 | Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
48 | Maud Rijnbeek (NED) | Nxtg by Experza | s.t. |
49 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
50 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
51 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
52 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
53 | Linda Zanetti (SWI) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
54 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
55 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
56 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
57 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
58 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
59 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
60 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
61 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | Nxtg by Experza | s.t. |
62 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
63 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
64 | Lonneke Uneken (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
65 | Jessica Roberts (GBR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
66 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
67 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
68 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
69 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
70 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
71 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
72 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
73 | Anniina Ahtosalo (FIN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
74 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
75 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
76 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 0:25 |
77 | Nora Tveit (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 0:33 |
78 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:36 |
79 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | 0:40 |
80 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
81 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
82 | Sara van De Vel (BEL) | Ibct | s.t. |
83 | Antonia Gröndahl (FIN) | Ibct | s.t. |
84 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:00 |
85 | Emily Meakin (GBR) | Awol O'shea | 4:52 |
86 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
87 | Lana Eberle (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
88 | Zsófia Szabó (HUN) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
89 | Margot Pompanon (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
90 | Georgia Whitehouse (AUS) | s.t. | |
91 | Tanja Erath (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
92 | Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
93 | Perrine Clauzel (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
94 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
DNF | Sylvie Swinkels (NED) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - |
DNF | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | - |
DNF | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Kerry Jonker (RSA) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | - |
DNF | Michelle Andres (SWI) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | - |
DNF | Mia Griffin (IRL) | Ibct | - |
DNF | Megan Armitage (IRL) | Ibct | - |
DNF | Aafke Soet (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | - |
DNF | Phoebe Martin (GBR) | Awol O'shea | - |
DNF | Georgia Bullard (GBR) | Awol O'shea | - |
DNF | Connie Hayes (GBR) | Awol O'shea | - |
DNF | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |