All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - World Cup Women - La Flèche Wallonne - 2000 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2000

La Flèche Wallonne

World Cup Women - La Flèche Wallonne 2000

BelgiumBelgium - 12th April 2000

World Cup Women Standings


La Flèche Wallonne - 12th April 2000


1CANGenevieve Jeanson (CAN)
2FINPia Sundstedt (FIN)Gas Sport
3FRAFany Lecourtois (FRA)Alfa Lum R.s.m.
4LTUDiana Ziliute (LTU)Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
5BELCindy Pieters (BEL)Vlaanderen 2002
6SWESusanne Ljungskog (SWE)Farm Frites - Hartol
7SWIPriska Doppmann (SWI)Master - Carpe Diem
8ITAAlessandra Cappellotto (ITA)Gas Sport
9SWINicole Brändli (SWI)Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/oder
10NZLJacinta Coleman (NZL)Nürnberger Versicherung
11BELHeidi Van De Vijver (BEL)Vlaanderen 2002
12UKRTatiana Stiajkina (UKR)Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
13USAKaren Kurreck (USA)Edil Savino
14SPAJoane Somarriba Arrola (SPA)Alfa Lum R.s.m.
15FRAElisabeth Chevanne-Brunel (FRA)Gas Sport
16RUSSvetlana Bubnenkova (RUS)
17GBRCeris Gilfillian (GBR)Red Bull - Frankfurt
18FRAAline Camboulives (FRA)Alfa Lum R.s.m.
19RSMDaniela Veronesi (RSM)Alfa Lum R.s.m.
20NEDYvonne Brunen (NED)Farm Frites - Hartol
21UKRYulia Mourenkaia (UKR)Gas Sport
22ITASimona Parente (ITA)Gas Sport
23FRAMagali Le Floc'h (FRA)
24GBRYvonne McGregor (GBR)Timex
25NZLVanessa Cheatley-Guyton (NZL)Vlaanderen 2002
26LTUEdita Pucinskaite (LTU)Alfa Lum R.s.m.
27UKROksana Saprykina (UKR)Edil Savino
28RUSValentina Polkhanova (RUS)Edil Savino
29BLRZinaida Stahurskaya (BLR)Farm Frites - Hartol
30NEDLeontien Zijlaard-van Moorsel (NED)Farm Frites - Hartol
31UKRNataliya Kachalka (UKR)Farm Frites - Hartol
32SWEMadeleine Lindberg (SWE)Farm Frites - Hartol
33SPAFatima Blazquez Lozano (SPA)Gas Sport
34ITARoberta Bonanomi (ITA)Gas Sport
35LTUZita Urbonaite (LTU)Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
36FRAGeraldine Loewenguth (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
37UKRNatalja Kistchouk (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
38RUSSvetlana Samokhvalova (RUS)
39GBRSusan Carter (GBR)Farm Frites - Hartol
40GERErika Schertl (GER)Edil Savino
41GERJacqueline Brabenetz (GER)
42ITAGiovanna Troldi (ITA)Edil Savino
43FRAMaryline Salvetat (FRA)Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
44RUSZulfiya Zabirova (RUS)Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
45FRAMarion Clignet (FRA)Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
46UKRIryna Chuzhynova (UKR)Gas Sport
47SWIMarcia Vouets-Eicher (SWI)Master - Carpe Diem
48ITALuisiana Pegoraro (ITA)Gas Sport
49GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/oder
50ITAGabriella Pregnolato (ITA)Gas Sport

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved