All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - World Cup Women - La Flèche Wallonne - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2011

World Cup Women - La Flèche Wallonne 2011

BelgiumBelgium - 20th April 2011

World Cup Women Standings


La Flèche Wallonne - 20th April 2011


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeit2:58:27
2SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Hitec Products - UCK0:00:03
3GERJudith Arndt (GER)HTC - High Road Women0:00:06
4ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:00:15
5GBRNicole Cooke (GBR)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
6NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:00:21
7FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)French National Teams.t.
8NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping0:00:24
9ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini0:00:26
10USAKristin McGrath (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty120:00:27
11LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
12RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Diadora - Pasta Zaras.t.
13RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Gausss.t.
14ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:00:30
15BELLudivine Henrion (BEL)Lotto - Honda0:00:35
16CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
17GBRSharon Laws (GBR)Garmin - Cervélo0:00:38
18FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope0:00:45
19USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Tibco - To The Top0:00:47
20NEDLucinda Brand (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl0:00:49
21RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Fenixs - Kuota0:00:53
22USAAmber Neben (USA)HTC - High Road Women0:00:55
23USALindsay Myers (USA)Usa National Teams.t.
24RUSSvetlana Bubnenkova (RUS)Team P.C.W.0:00:58
25SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:01:00
26RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss0:01:02
27FRAAude Biannic (FRA)French National Team0:01:04
28USAMegan Guarnier (USA)Tibco - To The Top0:01:06
29FRAChristel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA)Gausss.t.
30NEDDaphny Van Den Brand (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl0:01:15
31GERAnna-Bianca Schnitzmeier (GER)Abus - Nutrixxion0:01:17
32GERRomy Kasper (GER)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
33RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Russian National Team0:01:24
34POLSylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL)Gauss0:01:26
35NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Skil - Koga0:01:27
36SWEMadeleine Olsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:01:29
37AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)Garmin - Cervélo0:01:30
38UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:01:39
39AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Australian National Team0:01:42
40BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lotto - Honda0:01:46
41AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Australian National Team0:01:58
42RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Lotto - Honda0:02:26
43RUSIrina Molicheva (RUS)Fenixs - Kuota0:02:49
44NEDPetra Dijkman (NED)Dolmans Landscaping0:03:18
45BELJessie Daams (BEL)Garmin - Cervélo0:03:38
46NORLise Hafsø Nøstvold (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK0:03:43
47GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Garmin - Cervélos.t.
48NEDChantal Blaak (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl0:03:48
49NEDLoes Gunnewijk (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:03:55
50GERTrixi Worrack (GER)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
51USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)HTC - High Road Womens.t.
52FRASandrine Bideau (FRA)French National Team0:04:10
53ITANoemi Cantele (ITA)Garmin - Cervélo0:04:15
54SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Hitec Products - UCK0:04:20
55USATheresa Cliff-Ryan (USA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavita0:05:07
56NEDMarieke Van Wanroij (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
57AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Lotto - Hondas.t.
58GERSarah-Lena Hofmann (GER)German National Team0:05:11
59ITASamantha Galassi (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini0:05:18
60NZLSerena Sheridan (NZL)Tibco - To The Top0:05:19
61FRAEugénie Mermillod Anseleme (FRA)GSD Gestion0:05:22
62LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech0:05:24
63NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Skil - Kogas.t.
64ITAChiara Nadalutti (ITA)Kleo0:05:28
65POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
66BELIne Beyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
67NEDAnne De Wildt (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
68SWIJennifer Hohl (SWI)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
69GERCharlotte Becker (GER)HTC - High Road Women0:05:31
70BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavita0:05:33
71FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)French National Teams.t.
72SWEMarie Lindberg (SWE)Abus - Nutrixxions.t.
73NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscapings.t.
74BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20120:05:37
75NEDNoortje Tabak (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
76ITAEleonora Patuzzo (ITA)Diadora - Pasta Zaras.t.
77BELCatherine Delfosse (BEL)Lotto - Honda0:05:42
78CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
79ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
80NEDSophie De Boer (NED)Dutch National Team0:07:23
81BELAnnelies Van Doorslaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20120:08:05

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved