All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - La Flèche Wallonne - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

La Flèche Wallonne 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 18 April 2012


La Flèche Wallonne - 18 April 2012


1USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Specialized - Lululemon03:26:32
2NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Rabobank00:04
3NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Orica - Greenedge - AIS00:20
4NEDLucinda Brand (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl00:27
5RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Lotto - Belisol00:41
6GERJudith Arndt (GER)Orica - Greenedge - AISs.t.
7USAMegan Guarnier (USA)Tibco - To The Top00:44
8CANClara Hughes (CAN)Specialized - Lululemon00:48
9SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
10CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Vienne Futuroscope00:51
11FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)Rabobanks.t.
12NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:55
13NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Rabobanks.t.
14USAAmber Neben (USA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
15ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Verinlegno - Fabiani01:00
16BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Be Pinks.t.
17GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)Rusvelo01:06
18AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Orica - Greenedge - AISs.t.
19LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Vaiano Tepso01:10
20GBRSharon Laws (GBR)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
21AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
22CANJulie Beveridge (CAN)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
23GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon01:17
24FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope01:20
25LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)GSD Gestions.t.
26FRAAude Biannic (FRA)s.t.
27ITANoemi Cantele (ITA)Be Pink01:23
28AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Vienne Futuroscope01:24
29ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini01:27
30USAAndrea Dvorak (USA)Exergy - Twenty1201:32
31NEDAdrie Visser (NED)Skil - Argoss.t.
32AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
33FRAJulie Krasniak (FRA)01:35
34POLSylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL)Hitec Products - Mistral Home01:44
35USAKristin McGrath (USA)Exergy - Twenty1201:48
36RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Rusvelo01:50
37RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Russian National Team01:52
38GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Orica - Greenedge - AIS02:00
39FRAChristel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA)Hitec Products - Mistral Home02:09
40FRAManon Souyris (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope02:55
41RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Rabobank03:55
42IRLSiobhan Dervan-Horgan (IRL)GSD Gestion05:12
43RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)s.t.
44ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox05:14
45FRAAlexia Muffat (FRA)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgognes.t.
46BELMaaike Polspoel (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
47BELAnnelies Van Doorslaer (BEL)Kleo05:19
48BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lotto - Belisol05:21
49RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
50SWIPatricia Schwager (SWI)GSD Gestions.t.
51BELIne Beyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
52NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels05:27
53ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo - Servetto05:29
54RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
55FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)s.t.
56SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Diadora - Pasta Zaras.t.
57ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini05:31
58SPAAnna Sanchis Chafer (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango05:32
59RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Be Pinks.t.
60NEDPetra Dijkman (NED)Kleos.t.
61NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Skil - Argoss.t.
62NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
63RUSMarina Likhanova (RUS)Russian National Team05:37
64NORLise Hafsø Nøstvold (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
65NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
66FRAMélanie Bravard (FRA)GSD Gestion05:44
67BELElse Belmans (BEL)s.t.
68BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels05:46
69LUXNathalie Lamborelle (LUX)Kleos.t.
70ITAFabiana Luperini (ITA)Faren - Hondas.t.
71MEXAlessandra Giuseppina Grassi Herrera (MEX)Faren - Honda05:53
72RSALise Olivier (RSA)Lotto - Belisols.t.
73NEDLoes Gunnewijk (NED)Orica - Greenedge - AIS05:58
74POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Mcipollini - Giambenini06:01
75BELLudivine Henrion (BEL)Lotto - Belisol06:04
76ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Hitec Products - Mistral Home06:08
77BELLiesbeth De Vocht (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
78NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank06:19
79AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - Greenedge - AIS06:22
80ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Diadora - Pasta Zaras.t.
81UKRAlona Andruk (UKR)Diadora - Pasta Zaras.t.
82USAAmanda Miller (USA)Tibco - To The Top06:40
83USAJanel Holcomb (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
84USAAlly Stacher (USA)Specialized - Lululemon07:16
85NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)s.t.
86NEDGeerike Schreurs-Van der Breggen (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team07:26
87USALauren Hall (USA)Tibco - To The Tops.t.
88USATayler Wiles (USA)Exergy - Twenty1207:29
89NEDSophie De Boer (NED)07:33
90FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9307:35
91RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Be Pink07:58
92AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Vienne Futuroscope08:08
93FRALucie Pader (FRA)GSD Gestion09:31
94NEDMarieke Van Wanroij (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl09:55
95ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini10:03
96ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini10:08
97ITAEleonora Patuzzo (ITA)Be Pink10:09
98BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201210:16
99USAJennifer Wheeler (USA)Tibco - To The Top10:39
100BELInge Roggeman (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team11:00
101USAJennifer Purcell (USA)Tibco - To The Top11:06
102GERAnna-Bianca Schnitzmeier (GER)Abus - Nutrixxion11:11
103LTUInga Cilvinaite (LTU)Diadora - Pasta Zara11:20
104SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Specialized - Lululemon11:28
105NEDJulia Soek (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen11:32
106ITAMartina Corazza (ITA)Kleo11:34
107GERSarah-Lena Hofmann (GER)s.t.
108ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Diadora - Pasta Zaras.t.
109ITAMonia Baccaille (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
110GERLisa Fischer (GER)Maxx-Solar - Biehlers.t.
111RUSElena Utrobina (RUS)Faren - Honda11:46
112LTUAleksandra Sosenko (LTU)Vaiano Tepsos.t.
113SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Hitec Products - Mistral Home11:51
114RUSElena Bocharnikova (RUS)11:56
115LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiano Tepso11:58
116GERMartina Zwick (GER)Koga - Biehler12:05
117USASamantha Schneider (USA)Tibco - To The Top12:08
118RUSIrina Molicheva (RUS)Rusvelo12:24
119RUSAnastasiya Chulkova (RUS)14:34
120BELKaren Verhestraeten (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team16:02
121NEDAnne De Wildt (NED)Skil - Argos16:05
122NEDEsra Tromp (NED)Skil - Argos16:09
123AUSMyfanwy Galloway (AUS)Faren - Honda16:12
124ITAViviana Gatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolo - Servetto16:25
125SWEMarie Lindberg (SWE)Kleos.t.
126NEDAlie Gercama (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels16:40
127USARuth Winder (USA)s.t.
128NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Skil - Argos16:44

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved