All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 18 April 2001
1 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Edil Savino | 2.41.32 |
2 | Anna Millward-Wilson (AUS) | Saturn | 0.09 |
3 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/oder | s.t. |
4 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Alfa Lum R.s.m. | 0.15 |
5 | Ceris Gilfillian (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
6 | Heidi Van De Vijver (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | 0.20 |
7 | Simona Parente (ITA) | Edil Savino | 0.22 |
8 | Zinaida Stahurskaya (BLR) | Gas Sport | 0.24 |
9 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie | s.t. |
10 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | s.t. |
11 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/oder | 0.31 |
12 | Fany Lecourtois (FRA) | Alfa Lum R.s.m. | 0.36 |
13 | Cindy Pieters (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | s.t. |
14 | Priska Doppmann (SWI) | Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie | 0.43 |
15 | Nicole Brändli (SWI) | Edil Savino | 0.46 |
16 | Yvonne McGregor (GBR) | British National Team | 0.50 |
17 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Carpe Diem - Itera | s.t. |
18 | Nataliya Kachalka (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
19 | Sandra Wampfler (SWI) | CA Mantes-la-Ville 78 | 78 |
20 | Sara Symington (GBR) | British National Team | 0.56 |
21 | Chantal Beltman (NED) | Rabobank Nationale Selectie | 0.59 |
22 | Evy Van Damme (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | s.t. |
23 | Katia Longhin (ITA) | Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie | s.t. |
24 | Sarah Grab (SWI) | Swiss National Team | s.t. |
25 | Cybil Di Guistini (CAN) | CA Mantes-la-Ville 78 | 78 |
26 | Magali Le Floc'h (FRA) | CA Mantes-la-Ville 78 | 78 1.05 |
27 | Sandrine Marcuz Moreau (FRA) | CA Mantes-la-Ville 78 | 78 |
28 | Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (SPA) | Bik - Toscany Sport | s.t. |
29 | Marcia Eicher-Vouets (SWI) | s.t. | |
30 | Corine Hierckens (BEL) | Belgian National Team | s.t. |
31 | Regina Schleicher (GER) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
32 | Pia Sundstedt (FIN) | Gas Sport | s.t. |
33 | Madeleine Lindberg (SWE) | Farm Frites - Hartol | s.t. |
34 | Tanja Hennes-Schmidt (GER) | Ondernemers Van Nature | 1.18 |
35 | Anke Wichmann (GER) | Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/oder | 1.20 |
36 | Jenny Algelid-Bengtsson (SWE) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
37 | Kimberley Bruckner Baldwin (USA) | Saturn | 1.23 |
38 | Melanie Sears (GBR) | Intersports Inc. | 1.30 |
39 | Anke Erlank (RSA) | Saturn | 1.50 |
40 | Severine Desbouys (FRA) | Gas Sport | 1.53 |
41 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (RUS) | Edil Savino | 1.59 |
42 | Lara Ruthven (USA) | Carpe Diem - Itera | 2.50 |
43 | Julie Pekarkova (CZE) | Czech Republic National Team | 2.58 |
44 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | s.t. | |
45 | Karry Ellen Hellmuth (USA) | s.t. | |
46 | Iryna Chuzhynova (UKR) | Edil Savino | s.t. |
47 | Arenda Grimberg (NED) | Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie | s.t. |
48 | Anouska Van Der Zee (NED) | Farm Frites - Hartol | s.t. |
49 | Anna Skawinska (POL) | Ciegi | s.t. |
50 | Vanessa Rochelle Cheatley (NZL) | 3.06 | |
51 | Marielle Van Scheppingen (NED) | Dutch National Team | 3.11 |
52 | Luisa Tamanini (ITA) | Edil Savino | 3.15 |
53 | Maria Teodora 'Dori' Ruano Sanchón (SPA) | Spanish National Team | s.t. |
54 | Veronique Belleter (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | 3.20 |
55 | Ghita Beltman (NED) | Rabobank Nationale Selectie | s.t. |
56 | Sharon Van Essen (NED) | Farm Frites - Hartol | 3.28 |
57 | Laura Charameda (USA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
58 | Francis Linthorst (NED) | Ondernemers Van Nature | 3.33 |
59 | Susan Carter (GBR) | British National Team | 3.42 |
60 | Zulfiya Zabirova (RUS) | Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie | s.t. |
61 | Roberta Bonanomi (ITA) | Gas Sport | s.t. |
62 | Emma Davies (GBR) | British National Team | 4.40 |
63 | Anja Nobus (BEL) | Belgian National Team | 5.19 |
64 | Mari Holden-Paulsen (USA) | Alfa Lum R.s.m. | 6.01 |
65 | Marianna Lorenzoni (ITA) | Immobilione Luca | 6.16 |
66 | Vera Hohlfeld (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 6.25 |
67 | Andrea Purner (AUT) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
68 | Mirella Van Melis (NED) | Rabobank Nationale Selectie | s.t. |
69 | Valentyna Karpenko (UKR) | Ciegi | s.t. |
70 | Lada Kozlikova (CZE) | Czech Republic National Team | s.t. |
71 | Gabriella Pregnolato (ITA) | Gas Sport | 6.42 |
72 | Jacqueline Brabenetz (GER) | Teag - Euregio | 6.48 |
73 | Irene Hostettler (SWI) | Swiss National Team | s.t. |
74 | Fatima Blazquez Lozano (SPA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
75 | Erinne Willock (CAN) | Canadian National Team | s.t. |
76 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Spanish National Team | 6.59 |
77 | Areke Hassink (NED) | Ondernemers Van Nature | s.t. |
78 | Ine Wannijn (BEL) | Belgian National Team | s.t. |
79 | Séverine Villance (BEL) | Belgian National Team | 7.05 |
80 | Alexandra Nohles (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 7.14 |
81 | Angela Hillenga (NED) | Rabobank Nationale Selectie | 7.50 |
82 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/oder | 8.29 |
83 | Edith Klep-Moerenhout (NED) | Ondernemers Van Nature | 8.41 |
84 | Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (SPA) | Bik - Toscany Sport | 8.58 |
85 | Inge Velthuis (NED) | Dutch National Team | 9.04 |
86 | Lory Laroy (BEL) | Belgian National Team | 9.11 |
87 | Annette Beutler (SWI) | Swiss National Team | 9.35 |
88 | Olena Boudovitska (UKR) | Ciegi | 11.25 |
89 | Patricia Hempel (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 12.14 |
90 | Wendy Kramp (NED) | Bik - Toscany Sport | 12.59 |
91 | Josephine Groenveld (NED) | Bik - Toscany Sport | 13.29 |
92 | Simona Grossi (ITA) | Alfa Lum R.s.m. | 200 |