All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 121 | +18 | 3 | 27.8 | 24.2 | 3.6 |
| 2 | CSM Bucuresti | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 150 | 123 | +27 | 2.4 | 30 | 24.6 | 5.4 |
| 3 | CSM Slatina | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 149 | 136 | +13 | 2.4 | 29.8 | 27.2 | 2.6 |
| 4 | HC Dunarea Braila | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 158 | 140 | +18 | 2 | 31.6 | 28 | 3.6 |
| 5 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 150 | 127 | +23 | 1.8 | 30 | 25.4 | 4.6 |
| 6 | CS Rapid Bucharest | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 154 | 136 | +18 | 1.6 | 30.8 | 27.2 | 3.6 |
| 7 | CSM Corona Brasov | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 164 | 155 | +9 | 1.6 | 32.8 | 31 | 1.8 |
| 8 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 123 | 134 | -11 | 1.2 | 24.6 | 26.8 | -2.2 |
| 9 | SCM Universitatea Craiova | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 143 | 155 | -12 | 1.2 | 28.6 | 31 | -2.4 |
| 10 | CSM Targu Jiu | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 119 | 136 | -17 | 0.6 | 23.8 | 27.2 | -3.4 |
| 11 | HC Zalau | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 132 | 142 | -10 | 0.2 | 26.4 | 28.4 | -2 |
| 12 | CSM Galati | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 119 | 179 | -60 | 0 | 23.8 | 35.8 | -12 |
CSM Slatina (5) - SCM Ramnicu Valcea (4)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 5 |
| Matches played | 10 | 20 |
| Won | 6 (60 %) | 11 (55 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (10 %) | 2 (10 %) |
| Lost | 3 (30 %) | 7 (35 %) |
| Goals For | 295 | 572 |
| Average goal scored | 29.5 | 28.6 |
| Goals Against | 280 | 556 |
| Average goal conceded | 28 | 27.8 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGNGGPGG | PGPPGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGNGGPGG | PGPPGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.83
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 4 |
| Matches played | 10 | 20 |
| Won | 5 (50 %) | 12 (60 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (5 %) |
| Lost | 5 (50 %) | 7 (35 %) |
| Goals For | 313 | 638 |
| Average goal scored | 31.3 | 31.9 |
| Goals Against | 270 | 530 |
| Average goal conceded | 27 | 26.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPPGGGG | GGGPGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPGGGG | GGGPGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.4
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 18/04/2026 | CSM Slatina (5) | 27-20 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) |
| 04/04/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 26-29 | CSM Slatina (5) |
| 21/03/2026 | CSM Slatina (5) | 30-29 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 14/03/2026 | CSM Galati (12) | 21-30 | CSM Slatina (5) |
| 26/02/2026 | CSM Slatina (5) | 33-40 | CSM Corona Br. (3) |
| 11/02/2026 | CS Gloria 201. (1) | 32-25 | CSM Slatina (5) |
| 07/02/2026 | CSM Slatina (5) | 25-21 | SCM Universit. (9) |
| 28/01/2026 | CSM Bucuresti (2) | 37-24 | CSM Slatina (5) |
| 03/05/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) | 23-24 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 04/04/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) | 25-33 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 21/03/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) | 33-26 | SCM Universit. (9) |
| 15/03/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 21-32 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 27/02/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) | 29-31 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 14/02/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 21-34 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 31/01/2026 | CSM Galati (12) | 20-33 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 28/01/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) | 35-25 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) |
| 18/04/2026 | CSM Slatina (5) | 27-20 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) |
| 21/03/2026 | CSM Slatina (5) | 30-29 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 26/02/2026 | CSM Slatina (5) | 33-40 | CSM Corona Br. (3) |
| 07/02/2026 | CSM Slatina (5) | 25-21 | SCM Universit. (9) |
| 10/01/2026 | CSM Slatina (5) | 32-29 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 04/04/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) | 25-33 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 15/03/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 21-32 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 14/02/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 21-34 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 31/01/2026 | CSM Galati (12) | 20-33 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 05/01/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 34-33 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 16/11/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Round 10 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea (4) | 29 - 29 | CSM Slatina (5) |
| 12/02/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea (4) | 41 - 31 | CSM Slatina (5) |
| 21/09/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 4 | CSM Slatina (5) | 35 - 46 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea (4) |
| 07/05/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 24 | CSM Slatina (5) | 20 - 28 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea (4) |
| 29/12/2022 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 11 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea (4) | 28 - 22 | CSM Slatina (5) |
| 06/04/2022 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 20 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea (4) | 39 - 26 | CSM Slatina (5) |
| 30/10/2021 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 7 | CSM Slatina (5) | 23 - 31 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea (4) |
| 27/04/2021 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17 | CSM Slatina (5) | 25 - 35 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea (4) |
Opposing team statistics CSM Slatina (5) and SCM Ramnicu Valcea (4) (Open a new tab)
Since 2017, 17 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 15 defeats of CSM Slatina (5) and 1 draw/tie
CS Minaur Baia-Mare (7) - HC Dunarea Braila (6)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 7 |
| Matches played | 10 | 20 |
| Won | 6 (60 %) | 9 (45 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (10 %) | 1 (5 %) |
| Lost | 3 (30 %) | 10 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 290 | 545 |
| Average goal scored | 29 | 27.25 |
| Goals Against | 285 | 566 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.5 | 28.3 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGNPGGGP | GPGGGPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGPGGP | PPGGGPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.8
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.43
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 6 |
| Matches played | 10 | 20 |
| Won | 4 (40 %) | 10 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (10 %) | 1 (5 %) |
| Lost | 5 (50 %) | 9 (45 %) |
| Goals For | 298 | 594 |
| Average goal scored | 29.8 | 29.7 |
| Goals Against | 275 | 540 |
| Average goal conceded | 27.5 | 27 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGPPPGNG | PPGPNGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPPGNG | PPGPNGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| 25/04/2026 | SCM Universit. (9) | 28-26 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) |
| 18/04/2026 | CSM Slatina (5) | 27-20 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) |
| 04/04/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) | 25-33 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 21/03/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) | 25-23 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) |
| 14/03/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 23-27 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) |
| 25/02/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) | 34-23 | CSM Galati (12) |
| 21/02/2026 | Mosonmagyarov. | 28-26 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) |
| 14/02/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) | 24-31 | Larvik HK |
| 18/04/2026 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) | 29-26 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) |
| 04/04/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 30-33 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 21/03/2026 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) | 41-25 | CSM Galati (12) |
| 14/03/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 29-29 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 26/02/2026 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) | 26-30 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 16/02/2026 | SCM Universit. (9) | 16-27 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 03/02/2026 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) | 34-36 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 31/01/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) | 32-27 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 04/04/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) | 25-33 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 21/03/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) | 25-23 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) |
| 25/02/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) | 34-23 | CSM Galati (12) |
| 14/02/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) | 24-31 | Larvik HK |
| 07/02/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) | 28-24 | Thuringer HC . |
| 04/04/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 30-33 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 14/03/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 29-29 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 16/02/2026 | SCM Universit. (9) | 16-27 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 31/01/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) | 32-27 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 17/01/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) | 29-28 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 20/12/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Round 10 | HC Dunarea Braila (6) | 32 - 28 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (7) |
| 18/05/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 26 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (7) | 32 - 25 | HC Dunarea Braila (6) |
| 05/01/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 13 | HC Dunarea Braila (6) | 33 - 28 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (7) |
| 20/03/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 19 | HC Dunarea Braila (6) | 40 - 29 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (7) |
| 04/10/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 6 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (7) | 21 - 30 | HC Dunarea Braila (6) |
| 12/03/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 18 | HC Dunarea Braila (6) | 27 - 25 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (7) |
| 21/09/2022 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 5 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (7) | 27 - 25 | HC Dunarea Braila (6) |
| 10/02/2022 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 15 | HC Dunarea Braila (6) | 30 - 33 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (7) |
Opposing team statistics CS Minaur Baia-Mare (7) and HC Dunarea Braila (6) (Open a new tab)
Since 2008/2009, 34 played matches : 19 victories Goals For 13 defeats of CS Minaur Baia-Mare (7) and 2 draws/ties
CSM Targu Jiu (10) - CS Rapid Bucharest (8)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 10 |
| Matches played | 10 | 20 |
| Won | 3 (30 %) | 5 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 7 (70 %) | 15 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 241 | 484 |
| Average goal scored | 24.1 | 24.2 |
| Goals Against | 283 | 596 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.3 | 29.8 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPGPGPP | PPGGPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPGPGPP | PPGGPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.67
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3.75
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 8 |
| Matches played | 10 | 20 |
| Won | 3 (30 %) | 8 (40 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (10 %) | 3 (15 %) |
| Lost | 6 (60 %) | 9 (45 %) |
| Goals For | 275 | 585 |
| Average goal scored | 27.5 | 29.25 |
| Goals Against | 283 | 561 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.3 | 28.05 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGNPPPPG | GPPGPGNN |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGGPPPG | PGPPGGNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 18/04/2026 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) | 29-26 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) |
| 04/04/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 26-29 | CSM Slatina (5) |
| 21/03/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) | 25-23 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) |
| 15/03/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 21-32 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 25/02/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 23-21 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 15/02/2026 | CSM Galati (12) | 17-28 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) |
| 01/02/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 24-28 | CSM Corona Br. (3) |
| 21/01/2026 | CS Gloria 201. (1) | 33-19 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) |
| 02/05/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) | 34-34 | CSM Corona Br. (3) |
| 18/04/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) | 29-29 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 04/04/2026 | CSM Galati (12) | 22-34 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) |
| 28/03/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) | 32-26 | Viborg HK A/S |
| 21/03/2026 | Viborg HK A/S | 35-26 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) |
| 12/03/2026 | CS Gloria 201. (1) | 29-26 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) |
| 25/02/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) | 31-22 | SCM Universit. (9) |
| 22/02/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) | 24-29 | HC Lokomotiva. |
| 04/04/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 26-29 | CSM Slatina (5) |
| 15/03/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 21-32 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 25/02/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 23-21 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 01/02/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 24-28 | CSM Corona Br. (3) |
| 18/01/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 29-28 | SCM Universit. (9) |
| 04/04/2026 | CSM Galati (12) | 22-34 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) |
| 21/03/2026 | Viborg HK A/S | 35-26 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) |
| 12/03/2026 | CS Gloria 201. (1) | 29-26 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) |
| 18/02/2026 | CSM Bucuresti (2) | 33-22 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) |
| 15/02/2026 | Tertnes Berge. | 28-30 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) |
| 12/11/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Round 10 | CS Rapid Bucharest (8) | 42 - 26 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) |
| 22/01/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 15 | CS Rapid Bucharest (8) | 32 - 24 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) |
| 04/09/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 2 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 23 - 27 | CS Rapid Bucharest (8) |
| 27/04/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 22 | CS Rapid Bucharest (8) | 31 - 20 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) |
| 04/11/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 9 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 20 - 32 | CS Rapid Bucharest (8) |
| 26/02/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 26 - 31 | CS Rapid Bucharest (8) |
| 07/09/2022 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 4 | CS Rapid Bucharest (8) | 28 - 25 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) |
Opposing team statistics CSM Targu Jiu (10) and CS Rapid Bucharest (8) (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 7 played matches : 0 victory Goals For 7 defeats of CSM Targu Jiu (10)
HC Zalau (11) - CSM Bucuresti (2)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 11 |
| Matches played | 10 | 20 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (5 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (20 %) | 3 (15 %) |
| Lost | 8 (80 %) | 16 (80 %) |
| Goals For | 231 | 473 |
| Average goal scored | 23.1 | 23.65 |
| Goals Against | 289 | 595 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.9 | 29.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPNPNPPP | PNPPPPPN |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNPNPPP | PNPPPPPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 2 |
| Matches played | 10 | 20 |
| Won | 9 (90 %) | 18 (90 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (10 %) | 1 (5 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (5 %) |
| Goals For | 321 | 647 |
| Average goal scored | 32.1 | 32.35 |
| Goals Against | 269 | 527 |
| Average goal conceded | 26.9 | 26.35 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGNGGGG | GGGGGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | NGGGGGGP | GGGPGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 6
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 18/04/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) | 29-29 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 04/04/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 30-33 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 21/03/2026 | CSM Slatina (5) | 30-29 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 14/03/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 23-27 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) |
| 25/02/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu (10) | 23-21 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 14/02/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 21-34 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 07/02/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 24-24 | CSM Galati (12) |
| 28/01/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 30-26 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 30/04/2026 | CSM Bucuresti (2) | 36-22 | CSM Galati (12) |
| 26/04/2026 | CSM Bucuresti (2) | 37-27 | Team Esbjerg |
| 18/04/2026 | Team Esbjerg | 26-25 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 02/04/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 29-36 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 16/03/2026 | CSM Bucuresti (2) | 18-21 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 12/03/2026 | SCM Universit. (9) | 22-29 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 27/02/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) | 29-31 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 21/02/2026 | CSM Bucuresti (2) | 33-24 | Ikast Handbol. |
| 04/04/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 30-33 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 14/03/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 23-27 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) |
| 14/02/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 21-34 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) |
| 07/02/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 24-24 | CSM Galati (12) |
| 14/01/2026 | HC Zalau (11) | 17-34 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 18/04/2026 | Team Esbjerg | 26-25 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 02/04/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 29-36 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 12/03/2026 | SCM Universit. (9) | 22-29 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 27/02/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) | 29-31 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 14/02/2026 | FTC R-C-H Bud. | 30-35 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 29/12/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Round 10 | CSM Bucuresti (2) | 39 - 20 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 06/04/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 22 | HC Zalau (11) | 20 - 22 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 05/11/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 9 | CSM Bucuresti (2) | 21 - 18 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 24/01/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 14 | HC Zalau (11) | 21 - 31 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 30/08/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 1 | CSM Bucuresti (2) | 33 - 16 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 25/02/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17 | HC Zalau (11) | 23 - 34 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 07/09/2022 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 4 | CSM Bucuresti (2) | 38 - 22 | HC Zalau (11) |
| 26/05/2022 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 25 | HC Zalau (11) | 24 - 26 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
Opposing team statistics HC Zalau (11) and CSM Bucuresti (2) (Open a new tab)
Since 2010/2011, 33 played matches : 7 victories Goals For 25 defeats of HC Zalau (11) and 1 draw/tie
CSM Corona Brasov (3) - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 3 |
| Matches played | 10 | 20 |
| Won | 7 (70 %) | 14 (70 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (10 %) | 2 (10 %) |
| Lost | 2 (20 %) | 4 (20 %) |
| Goals For | 312 | 617 |
| Average goal scored | 31.2 | 30.85 |
| Goals Against | 256 | 537 |
| Average goal conceded | 25.6 | 26.85 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGGGGNP | GGGGNPGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPGGNP | GGGGNPGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 3.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 10 | 20 |
| Won | 10 (100 %) | 19 (95 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (5 %) |
| Goals For | 305 | 629 |
| Average goal scored | 30.5 | 31.45 |
| Goals Against | 223 | 480 |
| Average goal conceded | 22.3 | 24 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGGGPG | GGGGGPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 9.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 02/05/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) | 34-34 | CSM Corona Br. (3) |
| 18/04/2026 | SCM Universit. (9) | 23-32 | CSM Corona Br. (3) |
| 02/04/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 29-36 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 14/03/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 29-29 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 26/02/2026 | CSM Slatina (5) | 33-40 | CSM Corona Br. (3) |
| 21/02/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 33-30 | KGHM MKS Zagl. |
| 15/02/2026 | JDA Dijon Bou. | 26-30 | CSM Corona Br. (3) |
| 11/02/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 24-15 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) |
| 03/05/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) | 23-24 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 26/04/2026 | Brest Bretagn. | 36-30 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 18/04/2026 | CS Gloria 201. (1) | 35-36 | Brest Bretagn. |
| 01/04/2026 | CS Gloria 201. (1) | 35-28 | SCM Universit. (9) |
| 28/03/2026 | CS Gloria 201. (1) | 37-28 | Ikast Handbol. |
| 22/03/2026 | Ikast Handbol. | 34-35 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 16/03/2026 | CSM Bucuresti (2) | 18-21 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 12/03/2026 | CS Gloria 201. (1) | 29-26 | CS Rapid Buch. (8) |
| 02/04/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 29-36 | CSM Bucuresti (2) |
| 14/03/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 29-29 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) |
| 21/02/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 33-30 | KGHM MKS Zagl. |
| 11/02/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 24-15 | CS Minaur Bai. (7) |
| 08/02/2026 | CSM Corona Br. (3) | 28-34 | Viborg HK A/S |
| 03/05/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. (4) | 23-24 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 26/04/2026 | Brest Bretagn. | 36-30 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 22/03/2026 | Ikast Handbol. | 34-35 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 16/03/2026 | CSM Bucuresti (2) | 18-21 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 26/02/2026 | HC Dunarea Br. (6) | 26-30 | CS Gloria 201. (1) |
| 20/12/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Round 10 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) | 37 - 29 | CSM Corona Brasov (3) |
| 17/04/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 22 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) | 29 - 23 | CSM Corona Brasov (3) |
| 05/11/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 9 | CSM Corona Brasov (3) | 25 - 24 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) |
| 07/05/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 24 | CSM Corona Brasov (3) | 37 - 34 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) |
| 15/11/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 11 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) | 33 - 28 | CSM Corona Brasov (3) |
| 17/11/2019 - Women's EHF Cup - Third Qualifying Round | CSM Corona Brasov (3) | 22 - 24 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) |
| 09/11/2019 - Women's EHF Cup - Third Qualifying Round | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) | 25 - 27 | CSM Corona Brasov (3) |
| 11/09/2019 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 3 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) | 19 - 24 | CSM Corona Brasov (3) |
Opposing team statistics CSM Corona Brasov (3) and CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (1) (Open a new tab)
Since 2019/2020, 8 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 4 defeats of CSM Corona Brasov (3)
(*) Series including all matches from competitions