All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSM Bucuresti | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 120 | +55 | 3 | 35 | 24 | 11 |
| 2 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 120 | +51 | 3 | 34.2 | 24 | 10.2 |
| 3 | HC Dunarea Braila | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 156 | 131 | +25 | 2.4 | 31.2 | 26.2 | 5 |
| 4 | CS Rapid Bucharest | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 140 | 118 | +22 | 2 | 28 | 23.6 | 4.4 |
| 5 | CSM Slatina | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 142 | 126 | +16 | 1.8 | 28.4 | 25.2 | 3.2 |
| 6 | SCM Universitatea Craiova | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 129 | +11 | 1.8 | 28 | 25.8 | 2.2 |
| 7 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 142 | 138 | +4 | 1.4 | 28.4 | 27.6 | 0.8 |
| 8 | CSM Targu Jiu | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 131 | 134 | -3 | 1.2 | 26.2 | 26.8 | -0.6 |
| 9 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 153 | 157 | -4 | 1.2 | 30.6 | 31.4 | -0.8 |
| 10 | CSM Corona Brasov | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 130 | 128 | +2 | 1 | 26 | 25.6 | 0.4 |
| 11 | CSM Iasi 2020 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 107 | 137 | -30 | 0.6 | 21.4 | 27.4 | -6 |
| 12 | HC Zalau | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 120 | 155 | -35 | 0.6 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
| 13 | CSM Târgu Mures | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 140 | 180 | -40 | 0.6 | 28 | 36 | -8 |
| 14 | CSU Stiinta Bucharest | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 110 | 167 | -57 | 0 | 22 | 33.4 | -11.4 |
HC Zalau - CS Rapid Bucharest
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 11 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 4 (80 %) |
| Goals For | 76 | 120 |
| Average goal scored | 25.33 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 93 | 155 |
| Average goal conceded | 31 | 31 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPP | GPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPGGPP | GGGGPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 4 |
| Matches played | 2 | 5 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (50 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Goals For | 51 | 140 |
| Average goal scored | 25.5 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 45 | 118 |
| Average goal conceded | 22.5 | 23.6 |
| Streaks for this competition | GN | PGGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPGPGN | NPGPGGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 05/10/2026 | SCM Universit. | 29-21 | HC Zalau |
| 30/09/2026 | HC Zalau | 22-38 | CS Gloria 201. |
| 14/09/2026 | HC Zalau | 29-32 | CS Minaur Bai. |
| 05/09/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 33-23 | HC Zalau |
| 28/08/2026 | HC Zalau | 25-23 | CSM Corona Br. |
| 31/05/2026 | CSM Galati | 27-31 | HC Zalau |
| 30/05/2026 | HC Zalau | 38-24 | CSM Roman |
| 29/05/2026 | CSU Stiinta B. | 28-29 | HC Zalau |
| 07/10/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. | 29-25 | SCM Ramnicu V. |
| 17/09/2026 | CSM Corona Br. | 22-22 | CS Rapid Buch. |
| 11/09/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. | 35-20 | CSM Iasi 2020 |
| 07/09/2026 | CSM Slatina | 23-29 | CS Rapid Buch. |
| 28/08/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. | 25-28 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 22/05/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. | 32-30 | CS Minaur Bai. |
| 16/05/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu | 39-31 | CS Rapid Buch. |
| 02/05/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. | 34-34 | CSM Corona Br. |
| 30/09/2026 | HC Zalau | 22-38 | CS Gloria 201. |
| 14/09/2026 | HC Zalau | 29-32 | CS Minaur Bai. |
| 28/08/2026 | HC Zalau | 25-23 | CSM Corona Br. |
| 30/05/2026 | HC Zalau | 38-24 | CSM Roman |
| 16/05/2026 | HC Zalau | 26-30 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 17/09/2026 | CSM Corona Br. | 22-22 | CS Rapid Buch. |
| 07/09/2026 | CSM Slatina | 23-29 | CS Rapid Buch. |
| 16/05/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu | 39-31 | CS Rapid Buch. |
| 04/04/2026 | CSM Galati | 22-34 | CS Rapid Buch. |
| 21/03/2026 | Viborg HK A/S | 35-26 | CS Rapid Buch. |
| 18/04/2026 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Liga Florilor MOL - Round 20 | CS Rapid Bucharest | 29 - 29 | HC Zalau |
| 04/11/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Liga Florilor MOL - Round 9 | HC Zalau | 23 - 33 | CS Rapid Bucharest |
| 19/02/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 18 | HC Zalau | 25 - 28 | CS Rapid Bucharest |
| 02/10/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 5 | CS Rapid Bucharest | 32 - 29 | HC Zalau |
| 15/05/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 25 | HC Zalau | 18 - 26 | CS Rapid Bucharest |
| 10/01/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 12 | CS Rapid Bucharest | 34 - 22 | HC Zalau |
| 15/03/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 19 | HC Zalau | 23 - 25 | CS Rapid Bucharest |
| 12/10/2022 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 6 | CS Rapid Bucharest | 30 - 29 | HC Zalau |
Opposing team statistics HC Zalau and CS Rapid Bucharest (Open a new tab)
Since 2009/2010, 20 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 13 defeats of HC Zalau and 1 draw/tie
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud - SCM Universitatea Craiova
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 2 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 5 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 100 | 171 |
| Average goal scored | 33.33 | 34.2 |
| Goals Against | 74 | 120 |
| Average goal conceded | 24.67 | 24 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | GGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPGGGGG | GPGGGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 6 |
| Matches played | 2 | 5 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (50 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 53 | 140 |
| Average goal scored | 26.5 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 50 | 129 |
| Average goal conceded | 25 | 25.8 |
| Streaks for this competition | GN | NGNNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPGGN | GGPNGNNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 11/10/2026 | Nykobing Fals. | 35-38 | CS Gloria 201. |
| 07/10/2026 | CS Gloria 201. | 33-28 | CS Minaur Bai. |
| 03/10/2026 | Györ Audi ET. | 36-32 | CS Gloria 201. |
| 30/09/2026 | HC Zalau | 22-38 | CS Gloria 201. |
| 20/09/2026 | CS Gloria 201. | 29-27 | Odense Handbo. |
| 17/09/2026 | CS Gloria 201. | 34-30 | SCM Ramnicu V. |
| 13/09/2026 | Metz Handball | 40-26 | CS Gloria 201. |
| 06/09/2026 | HSG Blomberg-. | 23-28 | CS Gloria 201. |
| 05/10/2026 | SCM Universit. | 29-21 | HC Zalau |
| 30/09/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 26-26 | SCM Universit. |
| 13/09/2026 | SCM Universit. | 26-26 | CSM Corona Br. |
| 06/09/2026 | CSM Iasi 2020 | 24-27 | SCM Universit. |
| 30/08/2026 | SCM Universit. | 32-32 | CSM Slatina |
| 22/05/2026 | SCM Universit. | 24-27 | HC Zalau |
| 15/05/2026 | CSM Galati | 29-38 | SCM Universit. |
| 25/04/2026 | SCM Universit. | 28-26 | CS Minaur Bai. |
| 07/10/2026 | CS Gloria 201. | 33-28 | CS Minaur Bai. |
| 20/09/2026 | CS Gloria 201. | 29-27 | Odense Handbo. |
| 17/09/2026 | CS Gloria 201. | 34-30 | SCM Ramnicu V. |
| 26/08/2026 | CS Gloria 201. | 33-16 | CSM Iasi 2020 |
| 23/05/2026 | CS Gloria 201. | 38-21 | CSM Galati |
| 30/09/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 26-26 | SCM Universit. |
| 06/09/2026 | CSM Iasi 2020 | 24-27 | SCM Universit. |
| 15/05/2026 | CSM Galati | 29-38 | SCM Universit. |
| 01/04/2026 | CS Gloria 201. | 35-28 | SCM Universit. |
| 21/03/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 33-26 | SCM Universit. |
| 01/04/2026 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Liga Florilor MOL - Round 19 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud | 35 - 28 | SCM Universitatea Craiova |
| 05/11/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Liga Florilor MOL - Round 8 | SCM Universitatea Craiova | 23 - 28 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
| 11/02/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17 | SCM Universitatea Craiova | 25 - 24 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
| 18/09/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 4 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud | 26 - 25 | SCM Universitatea Craiova |
| 07/02/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16 | SCM Universitatea Craiova | 25 - 27 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
| 09/09/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 3 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud | 28 - 30 | SCM Universitatea Craiova |
| 12/02/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud | 36 - 28 | SCM Universitatea Craiova |
| 04/09/2022 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 3 | SCM Universitatea Craiova | 27 - 28 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
Opposing team statistics CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud and SCM Universitatea Craiova (Open a new tab)
Since 2019/2020, 14 played matches : 9 victories Goals For 5 defeats of CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CSM Corona Brasov - CSM Targu Jiu
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 10 |
| Matches played | 2 | 5 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (50 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Goals For | 46 | 130 |
| Average goal scored | 23 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 55 | 128 |
| Average goal conceded | 27.5 | 25.6 |
| Streaks for this competition | PN | PPNNG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGNPPPNG | PPPNNGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 8 |
| Matches played | 2 | 5 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Goals For | 45 | 131 |
| Average goal scored | 22.5 | 26.2 |
| Goals Against | 60 | 134 |
| Average goal conceded | 30 | 26.8 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | GPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPPPP | PGPGPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| 10/10/2026 | ZRK Red Star . | 28-26 | CSM Corona Br. |
| 07/10/2026 | CSU Stiinta B. | 22-35 | CSM Corona Br. |
| 04/10/2026 | CSM Corona Br. | 32-25 | ZRK Red Star . |
| 17/09/2026 | CSM Corona Br. | 22-22 | CS Rapid Buch. |
| 13/09/2026 | SCM Universit. | 26-26 | CSM Corona Br. |
| 01/09/2026 | CSM Corona Br. | 24-33 | CS Gloria 201. |
| 28/08/2026 | HC Zalau | 25-23 | CSM Corona Br. |
| 23/05/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 31-30 | CSM Corona Br. |
| 04/10/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu | 31-19 | CSM Iasi 2020 |
| 17/09/2026 | CSM Slatina | 29-24 | CSM Targu Jiu |
| 09/09/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu | 21-30 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 06/09/2026 | HC Dunarea Br. | 31-21 | CSM Targu Jiu |
| 30/08/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu | 34-25 | CSM Târgu Mu. |
| 23/05/2026 | CSM Bucuresti | 36-27 | CSM Targu Jiu |
| 16/05/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu | 39-31 | CS Rapid Buch. |
| 18/04/2026 | HC Dunarea Br. | 29-26 | CSM Targu Jiu |
| 04/10/2026 | CSM Corona Br. | 32-25 | ZRK Red Star . |
| 17/09/2026 | CSM Corona Br. | 22-22 | CS Rapid Buch. |
| 01/09/2026 | CSM Corona Br. | 24-33 | CS Gloria 201. |
| 16/05/2026 | CSM Corona Br. | 24-27 | CS Gloria 201. |
| 02/04/2026 | CSM Corona Br. | 29-36 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 17/09/2026 | CSM Slatina | 29-24 | CSM Targu Jiu |
| 06/09/2026 | HC Dunarea Br. | 31-21 | CSM Targu Jiu |
| 23/05/2026 | CSM Bucuresti | 36-27 | CSM Targu Jiu |
| 18/04/2026 | HC Dunarea Br. | 29-26 | CSM Targu Jiu |
| 21/03/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. | 25-23 | CSM Targu Jiu |
| 01/02/2026 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Liga Florilor MOL - Round 14 | CSM Targu Jiu | 24 - 28 | CSM Corona Brasov |
| 13/09/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Liga Florilor MOL - Round 3 | CSM Corona Brasov | 41 - 23 | CSM Targu Jiu |
| 30/03/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 21 | CSM Corona Brasov | 29 - 25 | CSM Targu Jiu |
| 02/11/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 8 | CSM Targu Jiu | 27 - 35 | CSM Corona Brasov |
| 22/02/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17 | CSM Targu Jiu | 27 - 24 | CSM Corona Brasov |
| 16/09/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 4 | CSM Corona Brasov | 26 - 27 | CSM Targu Jiu |
Opposing team statistics CSM Corona Brasov and CSM Targu Jiu (Open a new tab)
Since 2023/2024, 6 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 2 defeats of CSM Corona Brasov
SCM Ramnicu Valcea - CSU Stiinta Bucharest
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 7 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Goals For | 87 | 142 |
| Average goal scored | 29 | 28.4 |
| Goals Against | 75 | 138 |
| Average goal conceded | 25 | 27.6 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGN | GGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGGNG | GGGPNGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 14 |
| Matches played | 2 | 5 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 5 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 44 | 110 |
| Average goal scored | 22 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 65 | 167 |
| Average goal conceded | 32.5 | 33.4 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | PPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPGGPP | PGGPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 5
| 10/10/2026 | TUSSIES Metzi. | 28-29 | SCM Ramnicu V. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 07/10/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. | 29-25 | SCM Ramnicu V. | |
| 03/10/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 39-24 | TUSSIES Metzi. | |
| 30/09/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 26-26 | SCM Universit. | |
| 17/09/2026 | CS Gloria 201. | 34-30 | SCM Ramnicu V. | |
| 05/09/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 33-23 | HC Zalau | |
| 31/08/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 28-26 | CS Minaur Bai. | |
| 23/05/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 31-30 | CSM Corona Br. |
| 07/10/2026 | CSU Stiinta B. | 22-35 | CSM Corona Br. |
| 17/09/2026 | CSM Iasi 2020 | 20-19 | CSU Stiinta B. |
| 13/09/2026 | CSU Stiinta B. | 22-36 | CSM Slatina |
| 01/09/2026 | CSM Bucuresti | 45-25 | CSU Stiinta B. |
| 30/08/2026 | CSU Stiinta B. | 22-31 | HC Dunarea Br. |
| 31/05/2026 | CSM Roman | 36-39 | CSU Stiinta B. |
| 30/05/2026 | CSU Stiinta B. | 27-24 | CSM Galati |
| 29/05/2026 | CSU Stiinta B. | 28-29 | HC Zalau |
| 03/10/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 39-24 | TUSSIES Metzi. |
| 30/09/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 26-26 | SCM Universit. |
| 05/09/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 33-23 | HC Zalau |
| 31/08/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 28-26 | CS Minaur Bai. |
| 23/05/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 31-30 | CSM Corona Br. |
| 17/09/2026 | CSM Iasi 2020 | 20-19 | CSU Stiinta B. |
| 01/09/2026 | CSM Bucuresti | 45-25 | CSU Stiinta B. |
| 31/05/2026 | CSM Roman | 36-39 | CSU Stiinta B. |
| 31/05/2025 | HCM Slobozia | 24-30 | CSU Stiinta B. |
| 29/05/2025 | CSM Slatina | 33-28 | CSU Stiinta B. |
| 26/01/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 14 | CSU Stiinta Bucharest | 26 - 39 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea |
| 30/08/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 1 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea | 32 - 27 | CSU Stiinta Bucharest |
| 14/05/2022 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 24 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea | 34 - 29 | CSU Stiinta Bucharest |
| 12/01/2022 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 11 | CSU Stiinta Bucharest | 23 - 36 | SCM Ramnicu Valcea |
Opposing team statistics SCM Ramnicu Valcea and CSU Stiinta Bucharest (Open a new tab)
Since 2021/2022, 4 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 0 defeat of SCM Ramnicu Valcea
CS Minaur Baia-Mare - CSM Bucuresti
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 9 |
| Matches played | 2 | 5 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Goals For | 67 | 153 |
| Average goal scored | 33.5 | 30.6 |
| Goals Against | 67 | 157 |
| Average goal conceded | 33.5 | 31.4 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | PGGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGPPGP | PPPPGGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 1 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 5 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 88 | 175 |
| Average goal scored | 29.33 | 35 |
| Goals Against | 69 | 120 |
| Average goal conceded | 23 | 24 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | GGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGGPPG | GGGGPPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 07/10/2026 | CS Gloria 201. | 33-28 | CS Minaur Bai. |
| 17/09/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. | 25-34 | HC Dunarea Br. |
| 14/09/2026 | HC Zalau | 29-32 | CS Minaur Bai. |
| 06/09/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. | 42-33 | CSM Târgu Mu. |
| 31/08/2026 | SCM Ramnicu V. | 28-26 | CS Minaur Bai. |
| 22/05/2026 | CS Rapid Buch. | 32-30 | CS Minaur Bai. |
| 16/05/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. | 22-32 | HC Dunarea Br. |
| 25/04/2026 | SCM Universit. | 28-26 | CS Minaur Bai. |
| 11/10/2026 | CSM Bucuresti | 34-31 | Team Esbjerg |
| 07/10/2026 | HC Dunarea Br. | 23-30 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 03/10/2026 | FTC R-C-H Bud. | 24-23 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 19/09/2026 | BV Borussia 0. | 35-32 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 15/09/2026 | CSM Bucuresti | 42-26 | CSM Târgu Mu. |
| 12/09/2026 | CSM Bucuresti | 36-26 | Buducnost Pod. |
| 09/09/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu | 21-30 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 05/09/2026 | RK Krim Ljubl. | 29-37 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 17/09/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. | 25-34 | HC Dunarea Br. |
| 06/09/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. | 42-33 | CSM Târgu Mu. |
| 16/05/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. | 22-32 | HC Dunarea Br. |
| 04/04/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. | 25-33 | SCM Ramnicu V. |
| 21/03/2026 | CS Minaur Bai. | 25-23 | CSM Targu Jiu |
| 07/10/2026 | HC Dunarea Br. | 23-30 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 03/10/2026 | FTC R-C-H Bud. | 24-23 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 19/09/2026 | BV Borussia 0. | 35-32 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 09/09/2026 | CSM Targu Jiu | 21-30 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 05/09/2026 | RK Krim Ljubl. | 29-37 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 14/01/2026 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Liga Florilor MOL - Round 12 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare | 27 - 27 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 31/08/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Liga Florilor MOL - Round 1 | CSM Bucuresti | 34 - 33 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare |
| 30/04/2025 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 23 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare | 32 - 31 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 13/11/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 10 | CSM Bucuresti | 30 - 23 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare |
| 21/02/2024 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17 | CSM Bucuresti | 33 - 28 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare |
| 28/09/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 4 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare | 22 - 29 | CSM Bucuresti |
| 24/03/2023 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 20 | CSM Bucuresti | 32 - 24 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare |
| 19/10/2022 - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 7 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare | 20 - 26 | CSM Bucuresti |
Opposing team statistics CS Minaur Baia-Mare and CSM Bucuresti (Open a new tab)
Since 2010/2011, 30 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 20 defeats of CS Minaur Baia-Mare and 2 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions