All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Slovakia
9 January 2022 | |||
16h00 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | HKm Zvolen |
16h00 | HC Nové Zámky | 3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Slovan Bratislava |
17h30 | HK Spisská Nová Ves | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
18h00 | HC Presov 07 | 4 - 7 (1-4, 2-2, 1-1) | HC Kosice |
21 January 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Nitra | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Dukla Trencin |
10 February 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Poprad | 2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
17 April 2022 | |||
16h00 | Vlci Zilina | 2 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
18 April 2022 | |||
16h00 | Vlci Zilina | 1 - 3 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
21 April 2022 | |||
17h00 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Vlci Zilina |
22 April 2022 | |||
17h00 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) | Vlci Zilina |
24 April 2022 | |||
17h00 | Vlci Zilina | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
16 March 2022 | |||
18h00 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | HC Dukla Trencin |
18h30 | HK Spisská Nová Ves | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Presov 07 |
17 March 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Spisská Nová Ves | 3 - 4 ot (0-1, 0-1, 3-1, 0-1) | HC Presov 07 |
18h00 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica | 4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) | HC Dukla Trencin |
19 March 2022 | |||
18h00 | HC Dukla Trencin | 3 - 2 ot (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 1-0) | HC 05 Banská Bystrica |
18h30 | HC Presov 07 | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) | HK Spisská Nová Ves |
20 March 2022 | |||
18h30 | HC Dukla Trencin | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) | HC 05 Banská Bystrica |
23 March 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) | HC Kosice |
19h00 | HK Nitra | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) | HK Poprad |
24 March 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Nitra | 7 - 1 (6-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HK Poprad |
18h30 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) | HC Kosice |
25 March 2022 | |||
18h00 | HKm Zvolen | 5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) | HC 05 Banská Bystrica |
18h00 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 6 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 3-0) | HC Presov 07 |
26 March 2022 | |||
18h00 | HKm Zvolen | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | HC 05 Banská Bystrica |
18h30 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) | HC Presov 07 |
27 March 2022 | |||
18h00 | HC Kosice | 2 - 1 ot (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
18h30 | HK Poprad | 4 - 6 (0-1, 3-3, 1-2) | HK Nitra |
28 March 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Poprad | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | HK Nitra |
18h30 | HC Kosice | 2 - 6 (1-2, 0-4, 1-0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
29 March 2022 | |||
18h00 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) | HKm Zvolen |
18h00 | HC Presov 07 | 2 - 3 ot (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-1) | HC Slovan Bratislava |
30 March 2022 | |||
18h00 | HC Presov 07 | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) | HC Slovan Bratislava |
18h30 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica | 2 - 6 (1-3, 0-1, 1-2) | HKm Zvolen |
31 March 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | HC Kosice |
18h30 | HK Nitra | 3 - 4 (2-1, 1-0, 0-3) | HK Poprad |
1 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | HKm Zvolen | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | HC 05 Banská Bystrica |
2 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Poprad | 1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 0-0) | HK Nitra |
18h30 | HC Kosice | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
4 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Nitra | 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) | HK Poprad |
7 April 2022 | |||
17h00 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 5 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 2-0) | HC Kosice |
8 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 6 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 5-1) | HC Kosice |
9 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | HKm Zvolen | 2 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 1-0) | HK Nitra |
10 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | HKm Zvolen | 6 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 2-1) | HK Nitra |
11 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | HC Kosice | 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Slovan Bratislava |
12 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | HC Kosice | 3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) | HC Slovan Bratislava |
13 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Nitra | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | HKm Zvolen |
14 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Nitra | 2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) | HKm Zvolen |
15 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 2-0) | HC Kosice |
16 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | HKm Zvolen | 2 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 2-1) | HK Nitra |
17 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | HC Kosice | 4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) | HC Slovan Bratislava |
18 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Nitra | 2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 0-0) | HKm Zvolen |
19 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 2 ot (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 1-0) | HC Kosice |
22 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 6 - 4 (2-1, 3-1, 1-2) | HK Nitra |
23 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | HK Nitra |
26 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Nitra | 2 - 6 (0-2, 1-4, 1-0) | HC Slovan Bratislava |
27 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Nitra | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) | HC Slovan Bratislava |
29 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) | HK Nitra |
1 May 2022 | |||
18h00 | HK Nitra | 2 - 5 (0-0, 1-1, 1-4) | HC Slovan Bratislava |
1 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 47 |
2 | HK Nitra | 44 |
3 | HKm Zvolen | 40 |
4 | HC Kosice | 35 |
5 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 30 |
6 | HC 05 Banská Bystri. | 27 |
1 | HC Presov 07 | 36 |
2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mi. | 36 |
3 | HC Nové Zámk. | 33 |
4 | HC 05 Banská Bystri. | 32 |
5 | HC Dukla Trencin | 31 |
6 | HK Spisská Nov&aacu. | 31 |
1 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 27 |
2 | HC Kosice | 22 |
3 | HK Nitra | 22 |
4 | HKm Zvolen | 22 |
5 | HC 05 Banská Bystri. | 16 |
6 | HC Dukla Trencin | 15 |
1 | HC Presov 07 | 16 |
2 | HC Nové Zámk. | 15 |
3 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mi. | 15 |
4 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 14 |
5 | HC 05 Banská Bystri. | 13 |
6 | HK Nitra | 13 |
1 | HK Nitra | 22 |
2 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 20 |
3 | HKm Zvolen | 18 |
4 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 16 |
5 | HC Kosice | 13 |
6 | HK Poprad | 12 |
1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mi. | 21 |
2 | HC Presov 07 | 20 |
3 | HC 05 Banská Bystri. | 19 |
4 | HC Dukla Trencin | 19 |
5 | HC Kosice | 19 |
6 | HC Nové Zámk. | 18 |