All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 2 December 2020 - 4 December 2020
4th Dec - 13h30 | Andrei Putuntica | def. | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 |
4th Dec - 12h05 | Andrei Putuntica | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 |
4th Dec - 12h45 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 |
The winners of this round are qualified
2nd Dec - 08h30 | Andrei Putuntica | def. | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (8-11, 11-3, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9) |
2nd Dec - 09h10 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (4-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-9) |
2nd Dec - 09h50 | Carlos Ishida | def. | Sven Happek | 3-1 (7-11, 11-9, 14-12, 11-8) |
2nd Dec - 10h30 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-5, 14-12, 11-5) |
2nd Dec - 11h10 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Andrei Putuntica | 3-1 (11-5, 11-7, 10-12, 11-8) |
2nd Dec - 11h50 | Liang Qiu | def. | Sven Happek | 3-1 (10-12, 11-5, 11-5, 11-3) |
2nd Dec - 12h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-5, 13-11, 11-7) |
2nd Dec - 13h10 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (17-15, 11-3, 11-4) |
2nd Dec - 14h10 | Andrei Putuntica | - | Sven Happek | Cancelled |
2nd Dec - 14h10 | Liang Qiu | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (5-11, 11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 11-2) |
2nd Dec - 14h50 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-3) |
3rd Dec - 08h30 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | def. | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-7) |
3rd Dec - 09h10 | Florian Bluhm | - | Sven Happek | Cancelled |
3rd Dec - 10h00 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-2) |
3rd Dec - 10h30 | Andrei Putuntica | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-7) |
3rd Dec - 11h10 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | def. | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (6-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6) |
3rd Dec - 11h50 | Sven Happek | - | Dauud Cheaib | Cancelled |
3rd Dec - 12h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (13-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
3rd Dec - 13h10 | Liang Qiu | def. | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-6) |
3rd Dec - 13h10 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-13, 11-3, 4-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
3rd Dec - 13h50 | Andrei Putuntica | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-5, 3-11, 11-7, 11-5) |
4th Dec - 08h30 | Sven Happek | - | Fedor Kuzmin | Cancelled |
4th Dec - 09h10 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9) |
4th Dec - 09h40 | Andrei Putuntica | def. | Carlos Ishida | 3-1 (11-7, 7-11, 11-4, 11-8) |
4th Dec - 10h00 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (1-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-7) |
4th Dec - 10h50 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-3) |
4th Dec - 11h10 | Andrei Putuntica | def. | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (8-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-4) |
4th Dec - 11h10 | Sven Happek | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine | Cancelled |
Pos | Player | Played | Won | Lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei Putuntica | 6 | 5 | 1 |
2 | Dauud Cheaib | 6 | 4 | 2 |
3 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 6 | 4 | 2 |
4 | Liang Qiu | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Fedor Kuzmin | 6 | 3 | 3 |
6 | Florian Bluhm | 6 | 3 | 3 |
7 | Carlos Ishida | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Sven Happek | 2 | 0 | 2 |