All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 18 October 2021 - 19 October 2021
19th Oct - 16h40 | Guilherme Teodoro | def. | Liang Qiu | 3-2 |
19th Oct - 16h00 | Carlo Rossi | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 |
19th Oct - 14h35 | Guilherme Teodoro | def. | Carlo Rossi | 3-1 |
19th Oct - 15h15 | Liang Qiu | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 |
The winners of this round are qualified
18th Oct - 08h30 | Liang Qiu | def. | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-4) |
18th Oct - 09h10 | Carlo Rossi | def. | Damian Zech | 3-1 (6-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-2) |
18th Oct - 09h50 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Islombek Sultonov | 3-0 (11-3, 11-7, 11-6) |
18th Oct - 10h30 | Guilherme Teodoro | def. | Felipe Duffoo | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-7) |
18th Oct - 11h10 | Marius Henninger | def. | Damian Zech | 3-1 (11-7, 6-11, 11-7, 11-7) |
18th Oct - 11h50 | Carlo Rossi | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (13-11, 11-2, 13-11) |
18th Oct - 12h30 | Guilherme Teodoro | def. | Islombek Sultonov | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-6) |
18th Oct - 13h10 | Liang Qiu | def. | Felipe Duffoo | 3-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-7) |
18th Oct - 13h50 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 7-11, 11-8) |
18th Oct - 14h30 | Liang Qiu | def. | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 14-12) |
18th Oct - 16h00 | Felipe Duffoo | def. | Islombek Sultonov | 3-2 (11-5, 11-2, 9-11, 1-11, 11-6) |
18th Oct - 16h40 | Guilherme Teodoro | def. | Carlo Rossi | 3-1 (11-6, 11-8, 6-11, 11-3) |
18th Oct - 17h20 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Damian Zech | 3-1 (11-8, 11-5, 8-11, 13-11) |
18th Oct - 18h00 | Liang Qiu | def. | Islombek Sultonov | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-5) |
18th Oct - 18h40 | Felipe Duffoo | def. | Carlo Rossi | 3-2 (11-9, 8-11, 11-9, 9-11, 14-12) |
18th Oct - 19h20 | Guilherme Teodoro | def. | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-6) |
18th Oct - 20h00 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-5, 4-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9) |
18th Oct - 20h40 | Felipe Duffoo | def. | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (7-11, 11-2, 11-1, 7-11, 11-7) |
18th Oct - 21h20 | Carlo Rossi | def. | Islombek Sultonov | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-7) |
18th Oct - 22h00 | Guilherme Teodoro | def. | Damian Zech | 3-1 (11-7, 5-11, 11-6, 12-10) |
19th Oct - 09h00 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Felipe Duffoo | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-7) |
19th Oct - 09h40 | Marius Henninger | def. | Islombek Sultonov | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-8) |
19th Oct - 10h20 | Guilherme Teodoro | def. | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-9) |
19th Oct - 11h00 | Felipe Duffoo | def. | Damian Zech | 3-1 (11-3, 7-11, 11-5, 11-9) |
19th Oct - 11h40 | Liang Qiu | def. | Carlo Rossi | 3-2 (9-11, 6-11, 18-16, 11-9, 11-6) |
19th Oct - 12h20 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-2) |
19th Oct - 13h00 | Carlo Rossi | def. | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (12-10, 10-12, 16-14, 13-11) |
19th Oct - 13h40 | Damian Zech | def. | Islombek Sultonov | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-2) |
Pos | Player | Played | Won | Lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guilherme Teodoro | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Liang Qiu | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Carlo Rossi | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Felipe Duffoo | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Marius Henninger | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Damian Zech | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Islombek Sultonov | 7 | 0 | 7 |