All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 25 October 2021 - 26 October 2021
26th Oct - 16h40 | Simon Berglund | def. | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-8) |
26th Oct - 16h00 | Elia Schmid | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (5-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 11-7) |
26th Oct - 14h35 | Simon Berglund | def. | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-1) |
26th Oct - 15h15 | Liang Qiu | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-7) |
The winners of this round are qualified
25th Oct - 08h30 | Liang Qiu | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-9) |
25th Oct - 09h10 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Valerij Rakov | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-9, 11-9) |
25th Oct - 09h50 | Elia Schmid | def. | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-9) |
25th Oct - 10h30 | Simon Berglund | def. | Amin Ahmadian | 3-1 (11-5, 6-11, 11-7, 11-6) |
25th Oct - 11h10 | Liang Qiu | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-7, 7-11, 13-11, 11-3) |
25th Oct - 11h50 | Dillon Chambers | def. | Valerij Rakov | 3-1 (11-3, 11-4, 8-11, 11-7) |
25th Oct - 12h30 | Simon Berglund | def. | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (11-9, 3-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-4) |
25th Oct - 13h10 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Amin Ahmadian | 3-1 (10-12, 11-9, 11-5, 11-7) |
25th Oct - 13h50 | Liang Qiu | def. | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 13-11) |
25th Oct - 14h30 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-8) |
25th Oct - 16h00 | Amin Ahmadian | def. | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (11-3, 13-11, 9-11, 9-11, 14-12) |
25th Oct - 16h40 | Simon Berglund | def. | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-7) |
25th Oct - 17h20 | Dillon Chambers | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-7, 10-12, 9-11, 11-0, 11-4) |
25th Oct - 18h00 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (15-13, 11-8, 13-11) |
25th Oct - 18h40 | Amin Ahmadian | def. | Valerij Rakov | 3-2 (11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 9-11, 11-6) |
25th Oct - 19h20 | Simon Berglund | def. | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-2) |
25th Oct - 20h00 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-8, 10-12, 11-7, 11-6) |
25th Oct - 20h40 | Liang Qiu | def. | Amin Ahmadian | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-7) |
25th Oct - 21h20 | Elia Schmid | def. | Valerij Rakov | 3-1 (11-2, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5) |
25th Oct - 22h00 | Simon Berglund | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-2) |
26th Oct - 09h00 | Dillon Chambers | def. | Amin Ahmadian | w.o. |
26th Oct - 09h40 | Liang Qiu | def. | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (7-11, 4-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-6) |
26th Oct - 10h20 | Simon Berglund | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-4, 11-2, 11-2) |
26th Oct - 11h00 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Amin Ahmadian | 3-1 (11-2, 11-8, 8-11, 11-4) |
26th Oct - 11h40 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Valerij Rakov | 3-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-4, 21-23, 11-7) |
26th Oct - 12h20 | Simon Berglund | def. | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 13-11) |
26th Oct - 13h00 | Liang Qiu | def. | Valerij Rakov | 3-1 (16-14, 11-5, 10-12, 11-4) |
26th Oct - 13h40 | Elia Schmid | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-1) |
Pos | Player | Played | Won | Lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Berglund | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Liang Qiu | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Elia Schmid | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Dillon Chambers | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Amin Ahmadian | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Valerij Rakov | 7 | 0 | 7 |